LaxNumbers.com is an informational site serving the lacrosse community at the youth, high school, college and professional levels. Former members of the Laxpower team have joined forces with Ranking Technologies (MYHockey Rankings and Canadian lacrosse) to carry on the tradition of 'For the Fan, For the Sport.' As we reinvent Laxpower, we request your patience and support.


Recent Updates

LaxNumbers Scoreboard
Date Time Level State Home Score Away Fix
April 26 19:00 Boys HS NY Byram Hills 11 - 4 Eastchester
April 26 17:15 Boys HS MD Carver A&T 8 - 5 Randallstown
April 26 17:00 Boys HS NY Hackley School 13 - 7 Horace Mann
April 26 16:15 Boys HS MD St Johns Catholic Prep 4 - 12 Park School
April 26 16:00 Boys HS NJ Hawthorne 13 - 11 Passaic County Tech
April 26 15:45 Boys HS MA Dighton-Rehoboth Regional 6 - 15 Bourne
April 26 10:00 Boys HS NY Mount Sinai 14 - 9 Shoreham-Wading River
April 26 Boys HS PA Council Rock South 6 - 8 Souderton
April 25 23:15 Boys HS MD Northwest 5 - 14 Magruder
April 25 23:15 Boys HS MD Rockville MD 2 - 21 Damascus
April 25 20:00 Boys HS NY Westlake NY 9 - 8 Archbishop Stepinac
April 25 20:00 Boys HS TN Briarcrest Christian 14 - 5 Houston TN
April 25 20:00 Boys HS WI Waukesha LC 12 - 6 Franklin WI
April 25 20:00 Boys HS GA McIntosh 7 - 15 Starrs Mill
April 25 20:00 Boys HS UT Pleasant Grove UT 11 - 13 Spanish Fork
April 25 20:00 Boys HS UT Northridge UT 17 - 12 Weber
April 25 20:00 Boys HS OR Beaverton 11 - 14 Century OR
April 25 20:00 Boys HS TX Rockwall 12 - 9 Allen
April 25 19:30 Boys HS WA Skyview WA 18 - 4 Camas
April 25 19:30 Boys HS PA Penn-Trafford 9 - 21 Canon-McMillan
April 25 19:30 Boys HS GA Walton 18 - 2 Marietta
April 25 19:30 Boys HS MN Wayzata 5 - 8 White Bear Lake
April 25 19:30 Boys HS VA Atlee 16 - 3 Hanover VA
April 25 19:30 Boys HS VA Glen Allen 4 - 13 Deep Run
April 25 19:30 Boys HS PA Bethel Park PA 9 - 7 Upper St Clair
April 25 19:30 Boys HS MN Owatonna 19 - 6 Rochester Century
April 25 19:30 Boys HS MI Saginaw Heritage 11 - 16 Flint Powers
April 25 19:30 Boys HS MO Lafayette MO 16 - 9 Seckman
April 25 19:30 Boys HS MN Eastview 15 - 2 Apple Valley
April 25 19:30 Boys HS NY Rush-Henrietta 6 - 5 Honeoye Falls-Lima
April 25 19:30 Boys HS FL St Andrews FL 12 - 5 Oxbridge Academy
April 25 19:30 Boys HS PA Franklin Regional PA 6 - 5 Indiana Area
April 25 19:30 Boys HS MN Hopkins MN 9 - 8 Southwest Christian
April 25 19:30 Boys HS OH Pickerington Central 18 - 6 Marysville
April 25 19:30 Boys HS FL Lake Mary 20 - 8 St Augustine
April 25 19:30 Boys HS GA Blessed Trinity 10 - 11 Roswell
April 25 19:30 Boys HS PA Haverford HS 2 - 9 Springfield-Delco
April 25 19:30 Boys HS VA Douglas Freeman 17 - 4 Mills Godwin
April 25 19:30 Boys HS NC Mount Tabor 17 - 1 West Stokes
April 25 19:30 Boys HS PA Garnet Valley 17 - 3 Upper Darby
April 25 19:30 Boys HS NY Corning NY 17 - 4 Johnson City
April 25 19:30 Boys HS CA Agoura 12 - 6 Oak Park
April 25 19:15 Boys HS OH St Francis DeSales - Columbus 10 - 11 Bishop Watterson
April 25 19:15 Boys HS NC Southeast Raleigh 1 - 18 Sanderson
April 25 19:15 Boys HS PA Kennett 7 - 1 Great Valley
April 25 19:15 Boys HS VA Centreville 7 - 13 Madison VA
April 25 19:15 Boys HS OH Olentangy HS 19 - 2 Westerville North
April 25 19:15 Boys HS MD Sherwood MD 20 - 8 Gaithersburg
April 25 19:15 Boys HS VA Rockbridge County 13 - 14 Hidden Valley
April 25 19:15 Boys HS VA Justice VA 14 - 3 Falls Church
April 25 19:15 Boys HS PA Berks Catholic 11 - 6 Governor Mifflin
April 25 19:15 Boys HS NC R J Reynolds 7 - 8 Reagan NC
April 25 19:15 Boys HS MI Grand Rapids Christian 9 - 10 Grandville
April 25 19:15 Boys HS NC R B Glenn 5 - 15 Atkins
April 25 19:15 Boys HS VA Robinson VA 13 - 6 Hamburg
April 25 19:15 Boys HS NY Pittsford 11 - 10 Irondequoit
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OH Dublin Coffman 17 - 2 Pickerington North
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OH St Charles Prep 9 - 7 Columbus Academy OH
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Rockford MI 10 - 7 East Grand Rapids
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Caledonia 6 - 7 Forest Hills Northern
April 25 19:00 Boys HS PA Parkland PA 13 - 4 Easton Area PA
April 25 19:00 Boys HS IL Hinsdale Central 2 - 4 York IL
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI L'Anse Creuse 7 - 6 Utica Stevenson
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Reeths Puffer 10 - 5 Byron Center
April 25 19:00 Boys HS AZ Chaparral II AZ 1 - 14 Corona del Sol
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CA Rancho Buena Vista 3 - 12 St Marys Stockton
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Grand Blanc 3 - 15 Midland
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CO Windsor CO 8 - 14 Thompson Valley
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MA Hingham 7 - 8 Duxbury
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Davison 16 - 12 Swartz Creek
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Birmingham United 14 - 6 Troy Athens
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN North St Paul 0 - 18 Mahtomedi
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OH Chardon 4 - 12 Riverside Painesville
April 25 19:00 Boys HS NC Topsail 14 - 5 Wilmington New Hanover
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Grand Ledge 6 - 7 Okemos
April 25 19:00 Boys HS NY Brighton NY 12 - 8 Victor
April 25 19:00 Boys HS VA Kettle Run 19 - 0 Brentsville
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CA Campolindo 11 - 16 College Park
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Dakota 10 - 9 L'Anse Creuse North
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN St Thomas Academy 18 - 0 Hill-Murray
April 25 19:00 Boys HS NY East United 6 - 13 Eastridge
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OH Brecksville-Broadview 3 - 17 Shaker Heights
April 25 19:00 Boys HS PA Unionville 6 - 14 Bishop Shanahan
April 25 19:00 Boys HS IL Vernon Hills 14 - 4 Highland Park IL
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CT Newtown 19 - 2 Immaculate Danbury
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OH Delaware Hayes 12 - 6 Dublin Scioto
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI St Clair Unified 12 - 1 Henry Ford II
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN Henry-Sibley 1 - 15 Simley
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CA Menlo-Atherton 8 - 10 Palo Alto HS
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OH Sylvania Northview 7 - 8 Perrysburg
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MA Natick 8 - 2 Framingham
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CT Pomperaug 7 - 4 Brookfield CT
April 25 19:00 Boys HS PA Bayard Rustin 10 - 7 Downingtown West
April 25 19:00 Boys HS PA Upper Dublin 9 - 8 Wissahickon
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MO DeSmet Jesuit 15 - 9 Christian Bros MO
April 25 19:00 Boys HS NY Cortland 9 - 13 Oswego
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CT East Lyme 17 - 5 Fitch Groton
April 25 19:00 Boys HS PA Pennsbury 13 - 12 Abington PA
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CA Pioneer 4 - 14 Sequoia
April 25 19:00 Boys HS PA Central Bucks South 3 - 5 Central Bucks East
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Lake Orion 15 - 10 Rochester Adams
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Clarkston 12 - 7 Bloomfield Hills
April 25 19:00 Boys HS PA Hempfield 10 - 12 Manheim Township
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI DeWitt 18 - 2 Ovid-Elsie
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN Park Cottage Grove 9 - 6 Forest Lake
April 25 19:00 Boys HS NY Corcoran-Syracuse City 4 - 12 Cicero-North Syracuse
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Lapeer 3 - 9 Bay City Western
April 25 19:00 Boys HS NY Union-Endicott 3 - 21 Owego Free Academy
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Forest Hills Eastern 6 - 22 Detroit Catholic Central
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI West Bloomfield 7 - 15 Royal Oak HS
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MD Tuscarora MD 5 - 7 Middletown MD
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Holt 3 - 12 Haslett-Williamston
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN East Ridge MN 6 - 13 Stillwater
April 25 19:00 Boys HS GA Pace Academy 16 - 3 Union Grove
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN Becker 7 - 6 Rogers MN
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MA Westford Academy 11 - 9 Waltham
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI North Farmington-Harrison 3 - 13 Salem MI
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OR Sunset 18 - 8 Westview OR
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Kenowa Hills 7 - 4 East Kentwood
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Pennfield 9 - 11 Harper Creek
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN Chanhassen 15 - 2 Bloomington Kennedy
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OH Olentangy Orange 10 - 7 Big Walnut
April 25 19:00 Boys HS CA Poway 12 - 11 Cathedral Catholic
April 25 19:00 Boys HS VA Potomac-Dumfries 5 - 24 Forest Park VA
April 25 19:00 Boys HS TN Evangelical Christian 13 - 2 St Georges TN
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN Brainerd 0 - 8 Monticello MN
April 25 19:00 Boys HS NY Hilton 9 - 3 Webster Thomas
April 25 19:00 Boys HS PA Penncrest 4 - 6 Conestoga
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI West Ottawa 4 - 7 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MN Chaska 4 - 14 Bloomington Jefferson
April 25 19:00 Boys HS NC Panther Creek 5 - 13 Wakefield NC
April 25 19:00 Boys HS TN Signal Mountain 3 - 15 Collierville
April 25 19:00 Boys HS OH Westerville Central 6 - 9 Olentangy Liberty
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MA Catholic Memorial MA 3 - 15 St Johns Prep Danvers
April 25 19:00 Boys HS MI Spring Lake 10 - 1 Grand Haven
April 25 18:45 Boys HS NC Northern Durham 2 - 17 Northwood NC
April 25 18:45 Boys HS NC Hillsborough Orange 5 - 18 Chapel Hill
April 25 18:45 Boys HS PA Fox Chapel 10 - 6 Seneca Valley PA
April 25 18:30 Boys HS CT New Canaan 12 - 4 Greenwich HS
April 25 18:30 Boys HS NY Homer 15 - 3 Chittenango
April 25 18:30 Boys HS CT Morgan School 14 - 2 Valley Regional
April 25 18:30 Boys HS GA Cambridge GA 7 - 12 Northview GA
April 25 18:30 Boys HS MA Malden Catholic 0 - 18 Xaverian Brothers MA
April 25 18:30 Boys HS PA Gateway PA 17 - 10 Knoch
April 25 18:30 Boys HS NY Fulton 5 - 12 Auburn NY
April 25 18:30 Boys HS NY Chenango Forks 19 - 1 Whitney Point
April 25 18:30 Boys HS NY LaFayette NY 13 - 9 Tully
April 25 18:30 Boys HS MA Bridgewater-Raynham 16 - 1 Nauset
April 25 18:30 Boys HS MN St Cloud Unified 1 - 20 St Michael-Albertville
April 25 18:30 Boys HS CA Dos Pueblos 4 - 8 Thacher School
April 25 18:30 Boys HS NY Gates-Chili 8 - 9 Brockport Central
April 25 18:30 Boys HS PA Gateway PA 18 - 11 Knoch
April 25 18:30 Boys HS MD Westminster MD 17 - 3 South Carroll
April 25 18:30 Boys HS MN Waconia 2 - 15 Delano
April 25 18:15 Boys HS NC Holly Springs 18 - 5 Garner Magnet
April 25 18:15 Boys HS NC Middle Creek 17 - 8 Friendship
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CT Brien McMahon 16 - 1 Capital Prep
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CA Classical Academy 1 - 13 Francis Parker
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NJ Rumson-Fair Haven 17 - 3 Holmdel
April 25 18:00 Boys HS MN Rocori 6 - 14 Chisago Lakes
April 25 18:00 Boys HS OH Johnstown-Monroe 11 - 12 Lima City Schools
April 25 18:00 Boys HS MN Sartell-Sauk Rapids 10 - 9 Big Lake
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NY Penfield 7 - 8 Webster Schroeder
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NC Cary HS 7 - 18 Athens Drive
April 25 18:00 Boys HS GA Woodstock 9 - 8 Hillgrove
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CO Grandview 3 - 15 Cherry Creek
April 25 18:00 Boys HS PA Seton LaSalle PA 0 - 15 Chartiers Valley
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NY Wallkill 6 - 5 Goshen
April 25 18:00 Boys HS GA Chattahoochee 11 - 7 Alpharetta
April 25 18:00 Boys HS ID Meridian 18 - 7 Middleton ID
April 25 18:00 Boys HS IN Castle IN 12 - 10 Evansville Reitz
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NC Southlake Christian 15 - 2 Community School-Davidson
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CT Weston CT 18 - 6 Bethel CT
April 25 18:00 Boys HS ID Mountain View ID 8 - 10 Eagle ID
April 25 18:00 Boys HS UT Skyridge 20 - 2 Woods Cross
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NC Charlotte Christian 3 - 11 Charlotte Latin
April 25 18:00 Boys HS MI Grosse Pointe South 12 - 8 Grosse Pointe North
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NY McQuaid Jesuit 18 - 6 Livonia-Avon
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CT North Branford 12 - 11 Haddam-Killingworth
April 25 18:00 Boys HS IL Kaneland 6 - 13 Geneva IL
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CA Huntington Beach 14 - 8 San Juan Hills
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NC Cannon School 12 - 13 Greensboro Day
April 25 18:00 Boys HS MI Grosse Ile 10 - 2 Lincoln Ypsilanti
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CT New Fairfield 18 - 0 Masuk
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CT Trumbull 15 - 9 Shelton
April 25 18:00 Boys HS MI Chippewa Valley 5 - 11 Anchor Bay
April 25 18:00 Boys HS GA Buford 4 - 3 Greater Atlanta Christian
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NJ River Dell 16 - 3 Park Ridge
April 25 18:00 Boys HS KY South Oldham 16 - 3 North Oldham
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CO Erie 18 - 2 Holy Family CO
April 25 18:00 Boys HS NC Pine Lake Prep 17 - 3 Queens Grant
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CT Tolland 3 - 12 Berlin
April 25 18:00 Boys HS CT Ridgefield 8 - 9 John Jay-Cross River
April 25 18:00 Boys HS WV Spring Mills 12 - 9 Skyline LC VA
April 25 18:00 Boys HS PA Susquehannock 14 - 7 York Suburban
April 25 17:55 Boys HS GA North Paulding 11 - 16 Pope
April 25 17:55 Boys HS GA North Springs 13 - 8 Darlington
April 25 17:30 Boys HS MN Edina 5 - 9 Eden Prairie
April 25 17:30 Boys HS CO Battle Mountain 11 - 8 Eagle Valley
April 25 17:30 Boys HS VA Cape Henry Collegiate 10 - 9 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
April 25 17:30 Boys HS MI Goodrich/Lake Fenton 9 - 2 Holly
April 25 17:30 Boys HS MN Rosemount 11 - 12 Lakeville South
April 25 17:30 Boys HS MN Prior Lake 9 - 10 Lakeville North
April 25 17:30 Boys HS CA San Clemente 20 - 2 Mission Viejo
April 25 17:30 Boys HS GA Mount Paran Christian 9 - 16 Pinecrest Academy
April 25 17:30 Boys HS PA North Pocono 5 - 13 Delaware Valley PA
April 25 17:30 Boys HS WA Liberty WA 9 - 10 Redmond WA
April 25 17:30 Boys HS MN Eagan 16 - 1 Farmington MN
April 25 17:30 Boys HS CA Trabuco Hills 22 - 1 El Toro
April 25 17:30 Boys HS NY Oneonta 3 - 20 Notre Dame Elmira
April 25 17:30 Boys HS MN Shakopee 13 - 4 Burnsville
April 25 17:30 Boys HS VA F W Cox LC 14 - 1 Ocean Lakes LC
April 25 17:30 Boys HS CT Staples 7 - 6 Cold Spring Harbor
April 25 17:30 Boys HS VA Osbourn Park 14 - 1 Osbourn
April 25 17:30 Boys HS CA Aliso Niguel 11 - 5 Capistrano Valley
April 25 17:30 Boys HS MI South Christian 11 - 9 Mona Shores
April 25 17:30 Boys HS CA La Jolla CDS 9 - 6 Pacific Ridge
April 25 17:30 Boys HS GA Evans GA 11 - 5 Heathwood Hall
April 25 17:15 Boys HS MD Patapsco 8 - 10 Parkville
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NV Oasis Academy 9 - 21 Spanish Springs
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Fairport 9 - 6 Canandaigua
April 25 17:00 Boys HS VA Massanutten Military 4 - 18 Wakefield School VA
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NV Truckee/North Tahoe 16 - 13 McQueen
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Mynderse Academy 15 - 11 Marcus Whitman
April 25 17:00 Boys HS MO Rockwood Summit 3 - 2 Marquette MO
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Waterloo 8 - 17 Bloomfield-Honeoye
April 25 17:00 Boys HS MA Newton South 5 - 12 Wayland
April 25 17:00 Boys HS PA Sun Valley PA 2 - 19 Downingtown East
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NC Parrott Academy 2 - 15 St Davids School
April 25 17:00 Boys HS GA Lakeside-DeKalb 17 - 4 Southwest DeKalb
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Spencerport 6 - 7 Greece United
April 25 17:00 Boys HS MO Hazelwood 0 - 10 Parkway South
April 25 17:00 Boys HS MI Avondale 5 - 9 Rochester HS
April 25 17:00 Boys HS UT Roy 12 - 7 Sky View
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NJ Mahwah 9 - 6 Westwood NJ
April 25 17:00 Boys HS MN St Paul Central MN 9 - 2 St Louis Park
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Midlakes 5 - 10 Wayne Central
April 25 17:00 Boys HS MI Ann Arbor Greenhills 8 - 6 University Liggett
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Mamaroneck 11 - 6 Suffern
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Palmyra-Macedon 6 - 10 Geneva NY
April 25 17:00 Boys HS CT Watertown CT 15 - 1 Bristol Eastern
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NC Durham Academy 10 - 6 Ravenscroft School
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Horseheads 14 - 5 Elmira
April 25 17:00 Boys HS CT Middletown CT 19 - 10 Bristol Central
April 25 17:00 Boys HS NY Ossining 4 - 10 Wappingers Falls CSD
April 25 17:00 Boys HS MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 8 - 18 Manhasset
April 25 17:00 Boys HS CT Hamden 7 - 11 Amity Regional
April 25 17:00 Boys HS UT Fremont 19 - 4 Ridgeline
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Voorhees 9 - 6 Millburn
April 25 16:30 Boys HS UT East 12 - 6 Bountiful
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY East Syracuse-Minoa 10 - 11 Jamesville-DeWitt
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Haldane 18 - 10 Croton Harmon
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Warwick Valley 12 - 8 Highland NY
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Peddie School 3 - 12 Rutgers Prep
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Don Bosco Prep 13 - 1 St Peters Prep
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Putnam Valley 5 - 15 Briarcliff
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Hightstown 16 - 2 Lawrence NJ
April 25 16:30 Boys HS CT Simsbury 10 - 5 Hall-West Hartford
April 25 16:30 Boys HS CA Sir Francis Drake 3 - 12 Branson
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY White Plains 10 - 8 New Rochelle
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Mahopac 5 - 8 Lakeland-Panas
April 25 16:30 Boys HS PA New Oxford 13 - 10 Delone Catholic
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Albertus Magnus 3 - 16 Dobbs Ferry
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Thousand Islands 3 - 17 Indian River NY
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Scarsdale 19 - 3 North Rockland
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Carmel NY 5 - 10 Arlington NY
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Morristown 6 - 7 Madison NJ
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Summit NJ 13 - 2 Glen Rock
April 25 16:30 Boys HS VA Norfolk Collegiate 12 - 22 Hampton Roads Academy
April 25 16:30 Boys HS PA Mercersburg Academy 6 - 17 Kiski Prep
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Carthage 7 - 8 Watertown HS NY
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Hillsborough 8 - 7 Montville NJ
April 25 16:30 Boys HS MA Walpole 7 - 9 Cohasset
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NC Charlotte CDS 5 - 7 Providence Day
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Kittatinny Regional 11 - 10 Hackettstown
April 25 16:30 Boys HS CO George Washington CO 14 - 0 Kennedy CO
April 25 16:30 Boys HS VA Fork Union Military Academy 7 - 11 Covenant School
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY IHC Watertown 6 - 8 Lowville
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Glen Ridge 12 - 6 Livingston
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Lenape Valley 8 - 5 Warren Hills
April 25 16:30 Boys HS UT Waterford UT 13 - 6 Highland UT
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY South Jefferson 4 - 14 General Brown
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Morris Knolls 5 - 1 North Hunterdon
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Cazenovia Central 3 - 6 Westhill NY
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Yonkers 4 - 10 Rye Neck
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NY Bronxville 13 - 11 Pleasantville
April 25 16:30 Boys HS NJ Jefferson Twp 4 - 10 West Morris Central
April 25 16:30 Boys HS CT RHAM 5 - 8 Northwest Catholic
April 25 16:15 Boys HS CT South Windsor 7 - 20 Newington
April 25 16:15 Boys HS PA York Catholic 13 - 8 Red Lion HS
April 25 16:15 Boys HS PA Kennard-Dale 5 - 17 Eastern York
April 25 16:15 Boys HS NY Utica Proctor 1 - 21 Vernon-Verona Sherill
April 25 16:15 Boys HS PA Palmyra PA 19 - 0 Central Dauphin East
April 25 16:15 Boys HS PA South-Western 6 - 7 Central York
April 25 16:15 Boys HS NY Whitesboro 13 - 9 Holland Patent Central
April 25 16:15 Boys HS PA Mechanicsburg 13 - 18 Carlisle
April 25 16:15 Boys HS NY New Hartford 19 - 11 Clinton Central NY
April 25 16:15 Boys HS NJ Ridgewood 9 - 3 Bergen Catholic
April 25 16:15 Boys HS CO Dawson School 8 - 7 Jefferson Academy
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Masconomet 8 - 5 Lynnfield
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Saugus MA 11 - 3 Everett
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Nashoba Regional 5 - 8 Shrewsbury
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CA Stuart Hall CA 2 - 15 Head-Royce
April 25 16:00 Boys HS DE Wilmington Friends 4 - 10 Tatnall School
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Randolph NJ 8 - 16 Delbarton
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Cromwell 5 - 19 Old Lyme
April 25 16:00 Boys HS DE Wilmington Christian 4 - 13 Sanford School
April 25 16:00 Boys HS VA North Cross 16 - 3 New Covenant School
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ East Brunswick 6 - 11 Somerville
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Suffield HS 1 - 16 Somers CT
April 25 16:00 Boys HS DE Tower Hill School 6 - 5 St Andrews School DE
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Joel Barlow 17 - 2 New Milford
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Westborough 8 - 14 Tyngsborough
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT St Bernard-Wheeler 6 - 0 Montville CT
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Princeton Day School 17 - 5 Pennington School
April 25 16:00 Boys HS PA Academy New Church 9 - 8 Shipley School
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NY Rome Free Academy 13 - 14 Saratoga Springs
April 25 16:00 Boys HS VA Benedictine 12 - 5 Flint Hill
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Newark Academy 7 - 13 Montclair Kimberley Academy
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA North Quincy 2 - 15 Scituate MA
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Littleton MA 15 - 9 Groton-Dunstable Regional
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CA Northwood CA 19 - 3 Irvine HS
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Windsor CT 0 - 13 Rocky Hill CT
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Avon CT 5 - 17 Glastonbury
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Pembroke 8 - 11 Hanover MA
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Holy Cross CT 7 - 2 Wilbur Cross
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Needham 19 - 4 Braintree
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Eastern Christian 3 - 1 East Side-Newark
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Immaculata NJ 8 - 3 New Providence
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Farmington CT 3 - 18 East Catholic
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Scotch Plains Fanwood 14 - 9 Arthur L Johnson
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Marshfield 15 - 10 Sandwich
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CO Thomas Jefferson CO 14 - 5 Northfield CO
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Swampscott 3 - 12 Peabody
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CA Brentwood School CA 5 - 8 Sierra Canyon
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Westfield NJ 13 - 6 Montclair
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MD Reservoir 7 - 20 Glenelg HS
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Notre Dame Fairfield 6 - 9 Bunnell-Stratford
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Kingsway Regional 7 - 13 Washington Township
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Ellington 9 - 4 Rockville-Stafford
April 25 16:00 Boys HS PA Wyomissing 2 - 16 Wilson West Lawn
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CA University Irvine 4 - 18 Beckman
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Moorestown Friends 11 - 6 Winslow Township NJ
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Darien 21 - 4 Danbury
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CA Bishops School 4 - 9 Santa Fe Christian
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Beverly 3 - 10 Marblehead
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Weston MA 3 - 14 Concord-Carlisle
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Park Regional 8 - 15 Cranford
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA St Johns Shrewsbury 15 - 1 Marlborough
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Wachusett Regional 10 - 6 Shepherd Hill
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Boston Latin School 16 - 12 Cambridge Rindge-Latin
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CT Woodstock Academy 10 - 9 Norwich Free Academy
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Bishop Ahr 1 - 10 South Brunswick NJ
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MD Eastern Tech 1 - 14 Towson
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Delaware Valley NJ 11 - 8 Hopewell Valley
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CA Servite 0 - 12 Bellarmine Prep CA
April 25 16:00 Boys HS MA Algonquin 19 - 3 Leominster
April 25 16:00 Boys HS CO Denver North 0 - 14 Bishop Machebeuf
April 25 16:00 Boys HS NJ Chatham 1 - 13 Seton Hall Prep
April 25 16:00 Boys HS PA Red Land 3 - 16 Chambersburg
April 25 15:45 Boys HS PA Lower Merion 4 - 8 Ridley
April 25 15:45 Boys HS NJ North Warren 5 - 14 Pope John XXIII NJ
April 25 15:45 Boys HS PA Interboro 12 - 3 Pope John Paul II PA
April 25 15:45 Boys HS MA Georgetown MA 12 - 17 Methuen
April 25 15:45 Boys HS PA Harriton 3 - 14 Strath Haven
April 25 15:45 Boys HS PA Interboro 12 - 2 Pope John Paul II PA
April 25 15:45 Boys HS CT Granby Memorial 17 - 5 Canton CT
April 25 15:45 Boys HS PA Phoenixville 4 - 8 Perkiomen Valley
April 25 15:45 Boys HS PA Boyertown 5 - 7 Spring-Ford
April 25 15:30 Boys HS MA Hopedale 13 - 8 Nipmuc Regional
April 25 15:30 Boys HS MA Lunenburg 4 - 8 St Bernards MA
April 25 15:30 Boys HS MA Northbridge 9 - 2 Doherty Memorial
April 25 15:30 Boys HS MA Sizer-North Central Charter 0 - 12 St Peter-Marian
April 25 15:30 Boys HS MA Auburn MA 1 - 16 Grafton MA
April 25 15:30 Boys HS CA Marin Academy 7 - 11 Sacred Heart Prep
April 25 15:30 Boys HS CO Grand Junction 13 - 8 Aspen
April 25 15:30 Boys HS CA Palos Verdes 15 - 2 Mira Costa
April 25 15:30 Boys HS PA North Hills 11 - 0 Trinity Area
April 25 15:30 Boys HS CA Glendale CA 7 - 8 Grace Brethren
April 25 15:15 Boys HS PA Northeast HS 13 - 3 George Washington PA
April 25 15:00 Boys HS CA Saugus CA 13 - 8 Valencia-Santa Clarita
April 25 14:00 Boys HS NY Iona Prep 17 - 4 Christian Bros Albany
April 25 13:00 Boys HS NY Smithtown East 11 - 6 Connetquot
April 25 13:00 Boys HS NY South Glens Falls 13 - 3 Amsterdam
April 25 13:00 Boys HS NY Fordham Prep 9 - 7 Loyola Los Angeles
April 25 13:00 Boys HS NY Chaminade NY 18 - 5 Christian Brothers NJ
April 25 12:00 Boys HS NY Ballston Spa 12 - 8 Shenendehowa
April 25 12:00 Boys HS NY Farmingdale 3 - 14 Massapequa
April 25 12:00 Boys HS NY Columbia NY 5 - 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
April 25 11:15 Boys HS ON Churchill ON 9 - 3 A N Myer
April 25 11:00 Boys HS NY Ward Melville 8 - 11 Smithtown West
April 25 11:00 Boys HS NY Bethlehem Central 8 - 15 Niskayuna
April 25 11:00 Boys HS NY Walt Whitman NY 10 - 15 William Floyd
April 25 11:00 Boys HS NJ Moorestown 8 - 3 Hunterdon Central
April 25 11:00 Boys HS NY Guilderland 20 - 4 Colonie Central
April 25 11:00 Boys HS NJ Paul VI Haddonfield 13 - 2 Triton Regional NJ
April 25 11:00 Boys HS NY West Islip 3 - 6 Northport
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NY North Babylon 8 - 7 Longwood
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NY Half Hollow Hills East 10 - 12 Sachem East
April 25 10:00 Boys HS ON Churchill ON 8 - 0 Grimsby SS
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NY Huntington NY 12 - 6 Lindenhurst
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NJ Red Bank Regional 3 - 9 Ocean Township
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NY South Fork Unified 9 - 6 Brentwood NY
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NY Riverhead 9 - 8 Sachem North
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NJ North Brunswick NJ 18 - 1 John P Stevens
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NJ Cherry Hill East 14 - 8 Northern Burlington
April 25 10:00 Boys HS NJ St Joseph Metuchen 7 - 4 Old Bridge
April 25 Boys HS MA Mount Greylock Regional 9 - 4 Wahconah
April 25 Boys HS NY West Genesee 14 - 13 Liverpool
April 25 Boys HS NJ Cinnaminson 11 - 7 Rancocas Valley
April 25 Boys HS PA Haverford School 14 - 11 IMG National
April 25 Boys HS NJ Clearview Regional 6 - 15 Cherokee NJ
April 25 Boys HS NJ Oakcrest 12 - 6 Egg Harbor Township
April 25 Boys HS MD Calverton School 2 - 12 St Marys Ryken
April 25 Boys HS NJ Bernards 7 - 6 Sparta
April 25 Boys HS TN Blount County 15 - 13 Upperman
April 25 Boys HS IN Culver Military Academy Prep 23 - 4 St Joseph Collegiate
April 25 Boys HS CA Santa Barbara HS 5 - 9 San Marcos-SB
April 25 Boys HS MT Whitefish LC 7 - 1 Glacier LC
April 25 Boys HS DE Middletown DE 25 - 3 Newark DE
April 25 Boys HS PA Malvern Prep 10 - 4 Germantown Academy
April 25 Boys HS PA West Chester East 17 - 6 Oxford Area
April 25 Boys HS PA Central Bucks South 3 - 6 Central Bucks East
April 25 Boys HS MT Big Sky 2 - 16 Hellgate
April 25 Boys HS NY Averill Park 15 - 7 Troy NY
April 25 Boys HS NY St Lawrence Central 8 - 1 Plattsburgh
April 25 Boys HS MN Blake School 15 - 4 Providence Academy
April 25 Boys HS NY Garden City 13 - 3 Loyola Academy IL
April 25 Boys HS NY Canton Central 12 - 4 Massena Central
April 25 Boys HS NJ Ocean City 13 - 9 Cape Henlopen
April 25 Boys HS NY Calhoun 17 - 1 Holy Trinity NY
April 25 Boys HS NY Ogdensburg Free Academy 18 - 3 Saranac Lake-Lake Placid
April 25 Boys HS MD Sandy Spring Friends 13 - 7 Woodrow Wilson
April 25 Boys HS NJ Edison NJ 1 - 14 Monroe Township
April 25 Boys HS MA New Bedford 2 - 14 Bishop Stang
April 25 Boys HS CA Redondo Union 9 - 8 Peninsula CA
April 25 Boys HS PA St Josephs Prep 1 - 10 La Salle College HS PA
April 25 Boys HS PA Marple Newtown 9 - 12 Radnor
April 25 Boys HS CA De LaSalle CA 6 - 4 Mater Dei Santa Ana
April 25 Boys HS NY Carey 6 - 14 Syosset