Recruits


Women's 2024 Recruits

Name Class State Previous School Club Pos Div College Fix
Casey Phelps 2024 MD Hofstra Rebels G D1 Rhode Island
Kate Stigsell 2024 WI Old Dominion Lakeshore D D1 Butler
Riley Ryan 2024 OH Manhattan Major Force M D1 Butler
Emma Palmer 2024 OH George Mason Impact A D1 Butler
Laura Mason 2024 OH George Mason Impact D D2 Rollins
Skye Gaudio 2024 NY Monroe Relentless Hustle M D1 Central Connecticut
Aidan Carr 2024 CO Colorado Summit/NoCo/LaxSmith A D1 Pittsburgh
Lucia Selander 2024 MN Butler Lax Monkey/MN Elite A D1 Lindenwood
Ava Clemson 2024 PA Butler NXT M D1 Quinnipiac
Kate Kaptrosky 2024 IL Butler Team One M D1 St Josephs (PA)
Caroline Ross 2024 MD Butler Capital/MD United D D1 Maryland
Lara Kology 2024 NJ Florida BBL D D1 Virginia
Braeden Siverson 2024 NJ Bucknell STEPS M D1 Stony Brook
Emily Varilla 2024 PA La Salle UltGoal/Dynamite M D2 East Stroudsburg
Ariana Tucci 2024 MD Longwood Renegades A D2 East Stroudsburg
Bridget Robinson 2024 PA Longwood Phantastix G D2 Florida Tech
Lauren Donellan 2024 NJ Gardner Webb X-treme Lax Factory D D2 Florida Southern
Madison Talmage 2024 SC Gardner Webb Coastal G D2 Catawba
Jamie Weber 2024 IL Gardner Webb TRUE M D2 Wingate
Grace Fugleberg 2024 VA Eastern Michigan YJ South A D3 Mary Washington
Gretchen McCann 2024 MN Eastern Michigan Team 36 D D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Skylar Hilmer 2024 CA Eastern Michigan Coast M D1 Furman
Taylor Bank 2024 FL George Washington FL Select A D1 Furman
Shanti Sapkota 2024 NY George Washington Ethix D D3 Rochester
Maya Metz 2024 PA Robert Morris Phantastix/NXT A D1 Manhattan
Emaly Garrett 2024 PA Eastern Michigan Phantastix D D2 Findlay
Ella Currey 2024 FL Gardner Webb Storm (FL)/M&D D D2 Flagler
Kathryn McCabe 2024 GA Anderson (SC) ATL Storm D D2 Wingate
Natalie Wood 2024 NY D'Youville Relentless Hustle D D3 Nazareth
Grace King 2024 CT Muhlenberg DEWLax/Dodgers A D3 Western Connecticut
Reese Godby 2024 IN Zionsville Indy United M D1 Cincinnati
Emma Mathis 2024 NY Penfield Monster M D1 Marist
Logan Simmons 2024 NY Dalton School DEWLax M D1 Princeton
Adison Pollutro 2024 NY West Seneca West Empress A D2 Daemen
Aliyah Bailey 2024 CT Windsor DEWLax A D2 District of Columbia
Sofia Valenzuela 2024 NY Glen Cove LI Jesters D D2 Dominican (NY)
Isabella Giardina 2024 NY Hamburg Empress D D2 Gannon
Cameron Daciw 2024 NY Gananda-Marion Monster D D2 Lake Erie
Holly Krieg 2024 NY Massapequa LI Empire D D3 York
Elizabeth Byrne 2024 NY Babylon LI Jesters G D2 Mercy
Hailey Kuruc 2024 FL Lake Mary HS Limitless/FL Shine G D2 Walsh
Katie Zarish-Yasunas 2024 NJ Princeton Day School Triple Threat A D3 Muhlenberg
Tiana Zarcone 2024 NY Sachem East LI Empire A D3 New Paltz
Ruby Shields 2024 FL Dwyer G D3 Huntingdon
Maria DiPasquale 2024 NJ Governor Livingston DEWLax G D3 Kean
Victoria Acord 2024 TX Grapevine TX Hot Sauce G NAIA Culver-Stockton
Addison Gilner 2024 NC Chapel Hill Teasm 91 M D1 Elon
Alice Lett 2024 OH Sylvania Southview Lightning/PLG M D2 Malone
Lola Varricchione 2024 MA Mansfield Gold Star M D3 Keene State
Mackenzie Morrisette 2024 MD Cambridge SD Eastern Shore M D3 Marymount
Ashtyn Torbert 2024 DE Dover Eastern Shore M D3 Misericordia
Isabella Jobeck 2024 MD Easton Eastern Shore M D3 Occidental
Eliza Baldwin 2024 MD St Pauls SG Check-Hers/HoCo A D3 MIT
Kelsey Dwyer 2024 NY Baldwinsville Orange Crush D D3 MIT
Emilia Ferraro 2024 RI Burrillville Gold Star D D3 Emmanuel (MA)
Leah Simon 2024 OH Holy Name OH Premier D D3 Marietta
Samantha Adams 2024 MA Plymouth South D Harvard Club
Cameron Neil 2024 MI Grand Haven Westside M NAIA Lawrence Tech
Emma Rowland 2024 PA Old Dominion Dynasty M D1 Virginia Tech
Kate Elam 2024 VA George Mason YJ South M D1 Virginia Tech
Aaliyah Jones 2024 TX Stony Brook Iron Horse G D1 Virginia Tech
Jody Chu 2024 VA Canisius Capital G D1 Virginia Tech
Evan Johnston 2024 TX Syracuse GRIT D D1 Virginia Tech
Caroline Doffermyre 2024 NC Mercer Charlotte Style D D1 Virginia Tech
Ava Peers 2024 NY Louisville Monster D D1 Syracuse
Kiera Armitage 2024 SC Xavier Major Force D D1 UNC-Charlotte
Olivia Scott 2024 NY George Mason FCA D D1 Old Dominion
Lydia Laney 2024 SC Xavier Charlotte Style/Nation United M D1 Old Dominion
Alexandria Kulinski 2024 NJ Jacksonville AA Aim M D1 Old Dominion
Elizabeth Poitras 2024 VA York Club Coastal A D3 Lynchburg
Lexie Coldiron 2024 MD Lafayette NEMS/SkyWalkers G D1 Rutgers
Kylie Gioia 2024 PA Cincinnati Philly Blast A D1 UNC-Charlotte
Jennifer Markey 2024 NY Syracuse LI Elite M D1 Florida
Julia Kogan 2024 IL Xavier TRUE M D1 Stonehill
Sydney Grassi 2024 WA Eastlake LaxSmith/CitySide M D1 Iona
Paige Coates 2024 PA South Western Hurricanes M D2 Bloomsburg
Breya Montague 2024 VT Essex NE Oaks M D2 Southern Connecticut
Emma LaRock 2024 VT Lamoille Union M D3 Colby-Sawyer
Ava Ferencz 2024 VT Brattleboro Union M D3 Cornell College
Kate Boehmcke 2024 VT Champlain Valley Union NE Oaks M D3 Husson
Abigail Couzens 2024 NY Hamburg Empress M D3 RPI
Creelyn Bastinelli 2024 PA York Suburban Hurricanes M D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Nell Harvey 2024 VT Vergennes/Mt Abraham 802 M D3 Whitman
Addie Eaton 2024 PA Upper Merion Area PA Express D D3 Emerson
Gabriela Cruz Santiago 2024 MD Parkville Charmers D D3 Goucher
Keiora Linebaugh 2024 PA New Oxford Venom D D3 Hood
Samantha Burke 2024 PA Eastern York Hurricanes D D3 Pitt-Bradford
Hayley Doda 2024 NH Inter-Lakes-Moultonborough G D3 Keene State
Addison Kumiega 2024 NY Frontier Stampede A D3 Brockport
Mia Withers 2024 IL Conant Team One A D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Rae Alexander 2024 VT Bellows Free Academy - St Albans A D3 Massachusetts-Boston
Amelia Woodard 2024 VT U-32 A D3 Wellesley
Makenzie Mitchel 2024 CA San Ramon Valley TRUE A Club Oklahoma Club
Kaelyn Hart 2024 UT Herriman Tenacity G D2 Westminster (UT)
Dylan Lyons 2024 CT New Hampshire Nor'easter A D1 Massachusetts
Ava Kane 2024 PA Rutgers NXT A D1 Loyola (MD)
Paris Alexander 2024 OH Cincinnati Blackjack/Major Force/Lucky Lax A D1 Butler
Jordan Basso 2024 NY Gettysburg PrimeTime M D1 Florida
Jenna Hirvonen 2024 NC Catawba NC Fusion D D2 Indianapolis
Alexis Ryan 2024 PA Bensalem M D2 Holy Family
Abby Cleveland 2024 GA Sequoyah Angels w/ Attitude A D2 Mars Hill
Emma Porterfield 2024 GA River Ridge Angels w/ Attitude G D2 Mars Hill
Alexis Rolf 2024 NY New Paltz G D3 Buffalo State
Isabella Feddor 2024 PA Northampton G D3 DeSales
Ava Vautour 2024 MA Hamilton-Wenham 3D G D3 Marymount
Margaret Mei 2024 CA Wilcox Team NorCal G D3 St Marys (IN)
Nora Cooney 2024 RI Portsmouth 3D A D3 Salve Regina
Alexandra Walsh 2024 NY Garden City LI Empire D D3 Salve Regina
Lia Stewart 2024 VT Pomfret School NH Tomahawks D D3 Kenyon
Natalie Torrence 2024 NY Greece 3D/Common Goal D D3 RIT
Jenna Cochran 2024 GA Woodstock Angels w/ Attitude D NAIA Reinhardt
Iman Abbas 2024 FL Calvary Christian Academy FL Prime D NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Makena Payne 2024 OH Bishop Fenwick M D3 Ohio Northern
Emma Watson 2024 OH Wadsworth D D3 Ohio Northern
Allison Stank 2024 NY Union-Endicott Orange Crush A D3 St John Fisher
Chelsea Mesick 2024 NY Colonie Central Albany Power M D3 St John Fisher
Addison Peters 2024 NY Clarence Empress D D3 St John Fisher
Lacey Downey 2024 NY Boston College LI Jesters/TopGuns M D1 Johns Hopkins
Kathleen Michaud 2024 CO California 3D M D1 Cornell
Mia Williams 2024 CT Wagner Nor'easter A D2 Florida Southern
Jocelyn Torres 2024 MD Virginia Tech Heros G D1 Ohio State
Isabelle Planchet 2024 MA Virginia Tech REV M D1 Bryant
Katherine Ling 2024 OH Niagara Lax Monkey/Major Force G D1 UNC-Charlotte
Alexandra Czapukaitis 2024 OH Mercer Major Force D D1 Canisius
Lily Strohecker 2024 NH Navy NH Tomahawks D D1 Penn State
Sydney Saba 2024 PA Xavier Pgh Premier D D1 Sacred Heart
Annika Dence 2024 NY Notre Dame (OH) FCA D D2 Charleston
Jovie Novak 2024 NY Notre Dame (OH) LI Elevate A D2 Wheeling
Audrey Carr 2024 CA Marin Catholic STEPS/Tenacity M D1 UC Davis
Lorelia Eaton 2024 NY Wayne FCA D D2 D'Youville
Zoe Cullin 2024 DE St Georges Tech Phantoms M D2 Holy Family
Izzy Watts 2024 WA Roosevelt CitySide M D2 Maryville
Lilly Morey 2024 MI Davison M D3 Calvin
Rileigh Leary 2024 MA Wachusett Bay State Bullets M D3 Coast Guard
Emma Carlson 2024 NY Greece FCA A D3 Fredonia
Brynn Johnsen 2024 NY Bellport A D3 Messiah
Ashley Font 2024 FL St Petersburg Catholic Palms G D3 Ferrum
Hannah Honor 2024 NY Smithtown East G D3 Maritime
Katherine Zanelli 2024 NJ Ohio State STEPS A D1 Fairfield
Olivia Vergano 2024 NY Virginia Tech LI TopGuns A D1 North Carolina
Sarah Gresham 2024 NJ Virginia Tech BBL/STEPS M D1 North Carolina
Cali Bishop 2024 NH Louisville Granite State M D1 Florida
Ava Moran 2024 FL South Florida FL Select M D1 Holy Cross
Victoria Rankin 2024 FL San Diego State FL Select/Cardinal/Nation United M D1 Richmond
Sydney McClure 2024 GA Coastal Carolina Atlanta Storm M D1 South Florida
Reese Robinson 2024 TX Rutgers GRIT M D1 Southern California
Aly Prasinos 2024 OH Louisville Velocity M D1 UNC-Charlotte
Kayleigh Flanegan 2024 NJ Stetson All Lax M D1 Old Dominion
Hannah Shaddock 2024 NY Massachusetts-Lowell Lake Effect Storm G D1 Old Dominion
Alexandra Moss 2024 NY Hofstra LI TopGuns D D1 Vanderbilt
Sophie Engelhardt 2024 PA Siena TRUE A D2 Kutztown
Grace Rosica 2024 PA Massachusetts-Lowell Dynasty A D2 West Chester
Karly King 2024 CT Stonehill Nor'easter M D2 New Haven
Macy Vail 2024 MD Akron NEMS M D2 Southern Connecticut
Skylar Falk 2024 NJ Rider All Lax D D3 Stockton
Madigan Brewer 2024 MD UMBC MD United/Bay Area G D1 Furman
Ella Curci 2024 PA Winthrop NXT D D1 Mount St Marys
Allegra Ryan 2024 NY Queens LI TopGuns A D2 Rollins
Elise Fawcett 2024 AB Other ELEV6 M D1 Lindenwood
Lainey Zurcher 2024 OH Cincinnati Hills Christian LIFT D D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Jalee Davis 2024 TN Seymour No Excuse/Team TN A D2 Lincoln Memorial
Kenna Wigginton 2024 RI East Providence Flare M D2 Tiffin
Kaylee Vieira 2024 RI East Providence D D3 Rhode Island College
Rylee Jackson 2024 RI East Providence G D3 Dean
Kelsey Maxwell 2024 NJ Hackettstown DEWLax G D3 Ohio Northern
Allyssa Anstis 2024 PA Moon Area A D3 Westminster (PA)
Elizabeth Gallup 2024 PA Moon Area D D3 Chatham
Amy Labrada-Galvan 2024 GA Dacula M NAIA Life
Brenna Settar 2024 VA South Lakes VA Metro M Club Tennessee Club
Reese Cromwell 2024 MO Wentzville STL Samurai D D3 Otterbein
Ella McKay 2024 OR Elon 3D A D1 High Point
Paige Pagano 2024 ON Jacksonville Edge/Toronto Beaches G D1 South Florida
Mikaela Ness 2024 MN Missouri Western State Lax Monkey D D1 South Florida
Caroline Gallagher 2024 NJ Cabrini D D1 South Florida
Elise Magee 2024 BC CSU-Pueblo Fusion M D2 Rockhurst
Gianna DelVecchio 2024 NY Kennedy Catholic YJ North M D2 Florida Tech
Roxanne Sorenson 2024 OH Wyoming Velocity/Impact M D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Isabelle Lindsey 2024 OH Olentangy Liberty D D3 Marietta
Jacqueline Norsworthy 2024 FL Florida Heros M D1 Vanderbilt
Kristina Einberg 2024 MD Whitman Capital D D1 Bucknell
Lindsey Marshall 2024 MD Towson Heros A D1 Clemson
Isabelle Osborn 2024 MI South Florida LaxSmith/Summit A D1 Ohio State
Avery Lanzarotta 2024 NY Stetson LI TopGuns G D1 Hofstra
Alessandra Moore 2024 NJ Eastern Michigan Triple Threat M D1 Furman
Katherine Prentice 2024 FL Xavier Limitless M D1 High Point
Nicole Humphrey 2024 CT Southern California CT Grizzlies M D1 North Carolina
CC Jacobs 2024 VA Oregon Capital M D1 Richmond
Samantha Spieler 2024 NY Merrimack Team 91 M D1 Siena
Elizabeth Cline 2024 OH Notre Dame (OH) Velocity M D2 Charleston
Tess Lisy 2024 OH Notre Dame (OH) Burning River A NAIA Cumberlands
Caitlyn Donovan 2024 TX Lake Travis Houston Hot Sauce A D2 Charleston
Lexi Lee 2024 UT Viewmont M D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Reese Belanger 2024 ME Cheverus Maineiax M D2 Florida Tech
Kaliana Gagnon 2024 MA Minnechaug Regional DEWLax M D2 Rollins
Fiona Betzold 2024 MI Oxford MI Lakers M D3 Marietta
Avery Kirkhope 2024 KY Henry Clay Bluegrass Bandits M D3 Transylvania
Kaila DeWees 2024 PA Bensalem M D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Susannah Brown 2024 MA Monomoy M D3 Johnson & Wales
Karah Deveau 2024 MA Monomoy A D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Ana Alexander 2024 MA Monomoy A D3 St Joseph (CT)
Makayla Smallwood 2024 MD Long Reach Baltimore City Gators D D3 Ferrum
Hannah Kohlhorst 2024 OH Lebanon CincyLax D D3 Anderson (IN)
Cayla Creech 2024 IN Zionsville G D3 Anderson (IN)
Alli Duenckel 2024 TN Farragut G NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
Kaylee Holcomb 2024 SC Nation Ford G NAIA Missouri Baptist
Hannah Cornelius 2024 NJ Shawnee SJ Select G D2 West Chester
Madeline Montgomery 2024 NY William Smith ADK M D1 Denver
Haley Urban 2024 MD South Florida MD United A D1 High Point
Emilie Lytle 2024 VA St John Paul The Great VA Metro M D1 Navy
Camree Kenison 2024 UT Lehi M D3 Southern Virginia
Erin Kirkpatrick 2024 NH Hanover D D3 Union
Samantha Williams 2024 OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy M D2 Malone
Samantha MacDonald 2024 NJ High Point SJ Select M D1 Rhode Island
Gabby Torres 2024 CA Colorado College Verve M D1 UC Davis
Jules Brown 2024 SC Chapin Rapids A D1 Gardner Webb
Sophie Clarke 2024 CT Masuk Nor'easter G D1 Lafayette
Olivia Schmidt 2024 AB St Marys HS ELEV8/Mustang Starz G D2 Coker
Ava Kunza 2024 NC Laney G D2 Catawba
Emily Bothoff 2024 NC Laney Coastal Rays D D2 Catawba
Madison Stevens 2024 NC Laney D D2 Barton
Luz Montoya 2024 NJ Drew X-treme Lax Factory D D2 Caldwell
Jozie Brown 2024 OH Chillicothe D D2 Tiffin
Mallory Seymour 2024 OH Chillicothe M D2 Tiffin
Sydney Thidodeau 2024 WA Puyallup 253 M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Lauren Schindlbeck 2024 MN Champlin Park MN Lakers M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Ashlyn Laplante 2024 FL Evans M D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Iylan Fowler 2024 NY Horseheads A D2 D'Youville
Abby Resnik 2024 GA Walker School Major Force A D2 Florida Southern
Madelyn Thomas 2024 BC Royal Bay Team BC A D2 Limestone
Abby Durkin 2024 GA Sequoyah A D2 Lincoln Memorial
Kyleigh Duncan 2024 GA St Pius X EagleStix A D2 Montevallo
Casey Carlson 2024 CA Presentation Team NorCal A D2 Regis (CO)
Catherine Zeek 2024 FL Viera Storm (FL) A D3 Centre
Alecia D'Urso 2024 MD Archbishop Spalding Uproar A D3 La Roche
Maddie Howard 2024 OH Chillicothe A D3 Mount St Joseph
Alyson Schmidt 2024 OH Oak Hills A D3 Mount St Joseph
Nirvana Coleman 2024 VA Massaponax TRUE/MadLax A D3 Mount Union
Tirzah Rivera 2024 TX John Paul II Tenacity A D3 Occidental
Ava Mosley 2024 MI Stillwater Pipeline A D3 St Benedict
Leah Bode 2024 NC Ashley Coastal Rays A D3 Meredith
Reagan Amiott 2024 NC Topsail Bogue D D3 Meredith
Maya Dias 2024 CT Trumbull G D3 Albertus Magnus
Ana Frease 2024 OH Chillicothe G D3 Bethany
Xochitl Delvale-Vera 2024 WI Kenosha Indian Trail Storm G D3 Carthage
Savvina Arsenis 2024 RI North Kingstown G D3 Massachusetts Maritime
Kara Fox 2024 OH Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin G D3 Ohio Northern
Reagan Parker 2024 MD Annapolis Uproar M D3 Coast Guard
Kate Sullivan 2024 OH St Ursula Cincinnati TRUE M D3 DePauw
Isabel Ramirez 2024 OH Cincinnati CDS Velocity D D3 DePauw
Isabelle Sheridan 2024 NY North Shore D D3 Farmingdale State
Mia Umbro 2024 CT Trumbull D D3 New Paltz
Arianna Boscia 2024 NY William Floyd D D3 St Josephs (LI)
Savannah Wetterhahn 2024 MN Farmington MN Elite D D3 Wisconsin-Stout
Reese Rinaldi 2024 NY Huntington LI Jesters D Club Georgia Club
Jolie Saliego 2024 AZ Corona Del Sol Desert Heat D JUCO Onondaga
Alejandra Roemer 2024 NY Suffern Metro D D3 Arcadia
Kendal Kelsey 2024 NY Queensbury ADK A D3 Endicott
Ava Tallchief 2024 NY Lake Shore/Silver Creek Monster A D1 Xavier
Jessica Pintado 2024 FL Winter Springs M D2 Coker
Chloe Eng 2024 FL Winter Springs Team 91 M D2 Coker
Shawnee Lagos 2024 FL Winter Springs Storm (FL) A D2 Coker
Adriana Curtis 2024 ID Boise Timberline A D1 Boston College
Reese Falconer 2024 MI Rochester Adams M D2 Northwood
Maggie Falor 2024 MI Ovid-Elsie A D2 Saginaw Valley State
Kaitlyn Boyce 2024 CT Northwest United Team CT A D3 Suffolk
Lucia Daubel 2024 NY Valley Central YJ North A D3 Utica
Leila Velez 2024 CA Carlmont Team NorCal G D3 Cornell College
Aspen Caudill 2024 KY Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass G D3 Wellesley
Sophia Rangel 2024 CA Chaminade Prep Team Scream M D3 Redlands
Makenzie Mickelsen 2024 UT Bear River UT Wild M D3 Southern Virginia
Penni McKean 2024 ID Idaho Falls D NAIA Eastern Oregon
Reese Falconer 2024 MI Rochester Adams M D2 Northwood
Kylie Nelson 2024 GA Whitewater Peachtree City D D2 Flagler
Ruby Hurt 2024 XX Other Wales U18/Lancashire D D2 Florida Tech
Claire Eastwood 2024 SC River Bluff Rapids G D2 William Jewell
Rachel Rose 2024 NV McQueen High Sierra A D2 Lake Erie
Darrien Pennachio 2024 NY Xaverian DK3 A D3 Ramapo
Samantha Moser 2024 MD Northwood MadLax A D3 McDaniel
Kate Janis 2024 CT Greenwich HS G D3 William Smith
Reese Ripley 2024 CO Denver North Team 91 M D3 Merchant Marine
Taylee Alldredge 2024 WA Tahoma Cityside/Seattle Starz M D3 Pacific Lutheran
Tiyanna Thomas 2024 GA McDonough M NAIA Missouri Valley
Sierra Lynn 2024 FL Lake Wales Storm A NAIA Warner
Isabella Lane 2024 CT New Canaan Soundcrosse A D1 Colorado
Makayla Au 2024 CO Xavier Summit D D1 Rhode Island
Eva Moreland 2024 ME Cheshire Academy MBX/Boston Lax M D1 Central Connecticut
Ella Grace Bishop 2024 SC Oceanside Collegiate Coastal/CHS/GA Peaches M D1 Gardner Webb
Fiona McLean 2024 ON Hill Academy ON Centaurs/Team ON M D1 Jacksonville
Margaret Yost 2024 NY Bayport-Blue Point LI Elite M D1 Loyola (MD)
Brynn Halbeisen 2024 OH Walnut Hills TRUE M D2 Thomas More
Carrie Johnson 2024 TN Franklin Nashville United/IWCLA M D2 Tusculum
Sadie Sims 2024 TN Lausanne Collegiate Memphis Lax A D2 Tusculum
Lauren Blackburn 2024 IN Eastern Bluegrass A D2 McKendree
Camryn Trybuskiewicz 2024 NY Honeoye Falls-Lima Relentless Hustle A D2 Mercyhurst
Kate Eshenaur 2024 WV Fairmont Mountain State D D2 Davis & Elkins
Estella Geffre 2024 CO Mullen Team 91 D D2 Regis (CO)
Abigail Skee 2024 SC West Ashley Palmetto G D2 Converse
Shea Simpson 2024 CA Mission Viejo Frenzy G D3 Cal Lutheran
Elizabeth Harnish 2024 IL Maine South Lakeshore G D3 MSOE
Ashley Stidham 2024 GA Brookwood MAClax/Outlaws D D3 Berry
Bella Kuyava 2024 MN White Bear Lake Lax Monkey D D3 Carthage
Casandra Minervini 2024 NJ Mount Olive CLC D D3 Centenary (NJ)
Hailey Meyer 2024 MD Fallston Coppermine D D3 Elizabethtown
Maddie Sams 2024 PA Notre Dame (OH) Pgh Premier D D3 Mount Union
Grace Menicci 2024 MA Bishop Guertin NH Tomahawks D D3 Plymouth State
Addy Dale 2024 MN Champlin Park Yeti/TRUE D D3 Lake Forest
Avery Srnka 2024 IN Avon Indy United A D3 Lake Forest
Lilly Lessard 2024 MI Sacred Heart Academy Dynamic A D3 St Marys (IN)
Emma Reynolds 2024 OH Bishop Watterson M D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Anna Millard 2024 MN New Prague Team 36 M D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Mia Hunter 2024 MN St Michael-Albertville MN Lakers M D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Lindsey Maynard 2024 KY Tates Creek Big Blue M NAIA Georgetown KY
TaNiya Joiner 2024 UT Roy UT Elevate M NAIA Mount Mercy
Emily Odegaard 2024 WA Squalicum Cityside M NAIA SCAD
Eva Moreland 2024 ME Cheshire Academy Boston Lax M D1 Central Connecticut
Caroline Tone 2024 NJ Dickinson SJ Select D D1 George Washington
Emily Walker 2024 CT St Paul Catholic YJ North/Nor'easter M D1 Louisville
Amelia Brite 2024 NY Commack LI Elite M D1 Stony Brook
Victoria Zielinski 2024 IL Burlington Central Triumph M D2 Lewis
Evie Saver 2024 IL Dunlap TRUE M D2 Lewis
Ella Brophy 2024 XX Other England U18/Brooklands A D2 Florida Tech
Jasmine Nguyen 2024 CA Poway SoCal Devils A D2 Fort Lewis
Unique Anthony 2024 MD South Carroll Baltimore City Gators A D2 Virginia State
Brooke Burgess 2024 OH Pickerington Central Tempest D D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Isabella Lopez 2024 NV Coronado Vegas Strong D D2 Westminster (UT)
Meckenzie Caldwell 2024 NY Walt Whitman LI Elite G D2 Wheeling
Madelyn Kuhnlein 2024 WA Anacortes 253 G D3 Chapman
Ella Seidel 2024 CA Tabor Academy 3D/Mad Dog A D3 Chapman
Carly Lynch 2024 NJ Cranford Triple Threat A D3 Marywood
Callie Lovekin 2024 NY Other Team 91/Crescents A D3 Occidental
Ryan Boger 2024 MI Davison A D3 Adrian
Abby Malone 2024 MI Troy Athens M D3 Adrian
Jenny Hwang 2024 WA Auburn-Riverside 253 D D3 Puget Sound
Josie McFadden 2024 AB Cushing Academy IWLCA D D3 Mount Holyoke
Paige Benson 2024 MD Southern Uproar D D3 Randolph-Macon
Abigail Tishon 2024 CT Ellington Lax+ D D3 Salve Regina
Kenzie Robertson 2024 CA Monte Vista Christian D D3 Whitworth
Emily Bishop 2024 TN Wilson Central Nashville United M D3 Bryn Mawr
Brooke Sinay 2024 NJ Hamilton East-Steinert Garden State M D3 TCNJ
Audrey Spencer 2024 MI Grand Haven Pure M NAIA Lawrence Tech
Olivia Lazenby 2024 MI Flushing M NAIA Madonna
Grace Rogers 2024 IN Brownsburg Circle City D NAIA Indiana Tech
Kaitly Atchinson 2024 NE Westside Omaha G NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Rebecca Gill 2024 WI Oregon Laxergirl M D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Olivia Kozitza 2024 OR Ida B Wells OR Pride M D1 Oregon
Sierra Donis 2024 OR Ida B Wells OR Pride G D1 Bryant
Camille Samarasinghe 2024 CA Torrey Pines Coast G D1 Ohio State
Ali Young 2024 OH Seton School A D2 Ashland
Avery Roberts 2024 NJ Clearview Regional UltGoal A D2 West Chester
Laila Saksa 2024 OH Pickerington North Big Fish D D2 Lake Erie
Marin Crowley 2024 NY Xaverian LI Jesters M D2 Florida Tech
Madi Sue Williams 2024 AR Salt County M D3 Hendrix
Cassidy Driscoll 2024 CA Orange Lutheran M D3 Wooster
Abigail Collins 2024 NJ Parsippany A D3 FDU-Florham
Haven Tessmer 2024 FL Navarre A D3 Huntingdon
Sophie Cendejas 2024 CA El Dorado Frenzy/SoCal Express A D3 Willamette
Makenna Sanders 2024 PA Bishop McDevitt-Harrisburg Mid Penn Blaze D D3 Neumann
Mya Duncan 2024 OH Hilliard Darby G D3 Muskingum
Olivia Cox 2024 WA Puyallup Rogers M NAIA Missouri Valley
Aly Young 2024 OH Seton School A D2 Ashland
Virginia Vance 2024 OH Springboro LIFT D D1 Duquesne
Reese Belanger 2024 ME Cheverus Maineiax M D2 Florida Tech
Grace Nash 2024 MD Southern Uproar A D3 McDaniel
Ximena Prieto 2024 MO Eureka STL Brave/410 D D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Alanna McBrearty 2024 PA Shipley School Phantastix D D3 Moravian
Myah Pack 2024 CA Fallbrook SoCal Devils G D3 George Fox
Kayla Targos 2024 CA El Capitan Diamond Cut Crew A D2 CSU-Pueblo
Lillian Thompson 2024 OH Olentangy Berlin Impact M D1 Winthrop
Katie Combes 2024 OH Gahanna Lincoln A D2 Davis & Elkins
Elana D'Ascanio 2024 PA Conestoga Phantastix A D2 West Chester
Kylie Smith 2024 PA Red Land Blackdog G D2 Indiana (PA)
Madeline Barnhorst 2024 ME Brunswick Maineiax G D3 Roanoke
Danika Larson 2024 MN Totino-Grace MN Lakers G D3 Wisconsin-Stout
Kayla Jones 2024 CA San Clemente Frenzy G D3 Whitworth
Keira Fleming 2024 CT Griswold-Norwich Tech M D3 Plymouth State
Daisy Thompson 2024 OH Rocky River Major Force M D3 John Carroll
Ella Petrosh 2024 NJ Holy Spirit D D3 Kean
Keira Fleming 2024 CT Griswold-Norwich Tech M D3 Plymouth State
Casey Steffy 2024 PA Tunkhannock NEPA M D2 Edinboro
Erin Crowe 2024 NY Arlington YJ North M D3 Springfield
Cailey Brousseau 2024 RI Bryn Mawr MA Elite G D3 Pomona Pitzer
Katie Hurlburt 2024 CT Ellington Lax+ A D1 Central Connecticut
Skyla Reyes 2024 NY New Dorp DK3 D D2 Charleston
Hannah Sparks 2024 NY West Genesee Orange Crush D D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Katherine Hicks 2024 PA Hill School Philly Blast D D3 Hope
Lucy Carter 2024 FL Canterbury School LaxManiax M D3 Rhodes
Sela McCarthy 2024 CO Heritage TRUE A D3 Carroll
Jet Brown 2024 CA Glendale LA Select A D3 Chapman
Ashlynn Ledoux 2024 NH Pinkerton Academy Houlagan A D3 Rivier
Hannah Peterson 2024 MN Hutchinson A D3 Wisconsin-Stout
Kyleigh Johnson 2024 MI Oxford G D3 Albion
Megan Halpern 2024 PA Lower Moreland G D3 Bryn Mawr
Emma Schlachter 2024 OH Mason Velocity G Club Bowling Green
Donelle Wagner 2024 NV Faith Lutheran Mad Dog/MovinUp G NAIA Culver-Stockton
Scarlett Belle Martinez 2024 CA Murrieta Valley G NAIA Mount Mercy
Kendall Doran 2024 FL Seminole Ridge LaxManiax M NAIA Cumberlands
Tierra Tryon 2024 MI Northview D NAIA New College
Sienna Barry 2024 NY West Genesee Orange Crush D JUCO Onondaga
Sienna Barry 2024 NY West Genesee Orange Crush D JUCO Onondaga
Hannah Sparks 2024 NY West Genesee Orange Crush D D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Ella Harrington 2024 WA Bainbridge Island Puget Sound D D3 Whitman
Bella Rodriguez 2024 GA Hillgrove GA Peaches/IWLCA D D2 Newberry
Keira Ruys 2024 CO Rock Canyon TRUE D D3 Carroll
Jeremi Morrison 2024 RI Rocky Hill Country Day School Laxachusetts M D3 Ursinus
Booie Blazak 2024 NY Deerfield Academy Monster D D1 Holy Cross
Sylvie Hipp 2024 OH Medina OH Premier D D2 West Chester
Olivia Sopraseuth 2024 OH Pickerington Central A D2 Lake Erie
Sophia Marron 2024 NY Spencerport 3D A D2 Mercyhurst
Kadance Leer 2024 SC Carolina Forest Lightning M D2 Newberry
Laila Salgado 2024 NY Orchard Park Empress M D3 MIT
Riley Harrington 2024 MA Deerfield Academy Laxachusetts M D3 Trinity
Skylar Donaldson 2024 IL Gurnee Warren M D3 Adrian
Alaina Sutermeister 2024 MI Davison M D3 Adrian
Sophie Keller 2024 MI Davison M D3 Adrian
Mariana Miller 2024 CA Concordia-Ann Arbor SoCal Express A D3 Adrian
Megan Teremi 2024 MI Chippewa Valley D D3 Adrian
Kylie Correa 2024 MA Brooks School REV D D3 Skidmore
Abigail Wrentmore 2024 MA Wayland Bay State Bullets D D3 Smith
Halle Powers 2024 MA Pingree School Laxachusetts D D3 U New England
Sierra Sketers 2024 NJ Cedar Creek G D3 Delaware Valley
Katelyn Nicotera 2024 MA Medfield MA Elite G D3 Keene State
Kendall Foster 2024 PA Quaker Valley Pgh Premier A D3 Chatham
Madison Hushon 2024 PA Kennard-Dale Coppermine A D3 Misericordia
Kiley Webber 2024 ME Freeport Maineiax A D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Madeline Bina 2024 AZ Westminster (UT) Desert Heat A Club Concordia (CA) Club
Ainsley Miller 2024 TN William Blount Chaos M NAIA Missouri Valley
Julia Champagne 2024 CT Joel Barlow Gold Coast A D3 Bard
Emily Tholan 2024 PA Twin Valley D D3 Alvernia
Miranda D'Alessio 2024 FL Newsome Palms A D2 Molloy
Autumn Matthews 2024 MA Reading Memorial Bay State Bullets D D2 Bentley
Gabriella Torgeson 2024 MI Lansing Catholic-Waverly MI Cyclones M D2 Northwood
Maggie Borek 2024 PA Germantown Academy UltGoal M D1 Navy
Avery Atkins 2024 GA Evans G D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Abigail Leighty 2024 VT Harwood Union 892 G D2 Fort Lewis
Taylor Murrell 2024 BC Other Cityside A D2 Northwood
Isabel Mika 2024 MN Andover Yeti M D2 Embry-Riddle
Ryan Fuhrer 2024 IN Evansville Reitz River City M D2 Lewis
Layla Kutno 2024 FL Sickles Storm (FL) M D2 Mars Hill
Elle Eastwood 2024 SC River Bluff Rapids M D2 William Jewell
Abby Pitts 2024 MA Old Colony RVT Aces M D3 Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Cecilia McCarthy 2024 NY Marymount School Gold Coast M D3 MIT
Elissa Slane 2024 MI Portage Northern Pure Advantage/TRUE M D3 Albion
Kaylee Slane 2024 MI Portage Northern TRUE D D3 Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Elizabeth Pearcy 2024 PA Springside Chestnut Hill Reign D D3 Coast Guard
Makayla Harvey 2024 PA Coatesville Area Belles G D3 Framingham State
Grace Escamilla 2024 IL Resurrection G Club Dayton
Natalie Hudgins 2024 IL Resurrection M D3 Cornell College
Karsen Jummati 2024 IL Resurrection M NAIA St Ambrose
Caitlyn Sgambellone 2024 NY Chittenango 315/Monster M NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Nicole Costigan 2024 NJ James Caldwell Jersey Thunder A D3 Moravian
Morgan Morris 2024 VA Riverside 3D D D2 Virginia State
Savannah Musto 2024 ON Hill Academy ON Junior Elite G D1 St Francis
Avery Lockwood 2024 MD Howard M&D/HoCo M D2 Saginaw Valley State
Grace Kotchick 2024 PA Scranton Prep UltGoal M D3 Franklin & Marshall
Avery Byard 2024 MD North Hagerstown Rebels M D3 Washington & Jefferson
Isabella Vincelli 2024 MN Lakeville South Pipeline/TRUE A D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Layna Fitzgerald 2024 IN Cathedral Indy United A D3 Smith
Adelia Bandsma 2024 NY Scarsdale Predators D D3 Smith
Elizabeth Welte 2024 CO Pueblo West Team 91 D D3 MSOE
Ruby Hampton 2024 MT Rimrock D1 Timberline D D3 Willamette
Rilee Barnett 2024 FL Mitchell Palms M NAIA Ottawa
Kristina Lowe 2024 NJ Cranford A D3 Drew
Awa Dembele 2024 NY Frederick Douglass Harlem D D1 Massachusetts-Lowell
Mayah Soffer 2024 GA Roswell ATL Storm/EagleStix D D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Tea Norman 2024 CT Haddam-Killingworth DEWLax D D3 DeSales
Merrill Delich 2024 MN Andover Team 180 D D3 Williams
Abigail Lussier 2024 NH ConVal NH Tomahawks M D3 Alfred State
Kelsey Higgins 2024 CT Enfield Lax+ M D3 Johnson & Wales
Ashley Castillo 2024 NJ Passaic County Tech Evolution A D3 Montclair State
Colleen Ginsberg 2024 NY Gananda-Marion FL Flamingos A D3 Stevens
Keira Redmond 2024 NJ Morristown-Beard Triple Threat G D3 Bard
LaTia Green 2024 NC Northside G NAIA Montreat
Brenna Weitekamp 2024 IL Normal Community G NAIA St Ambrose
Chloe Blair 2024 TN William Blount A NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
Elizabeth Amos 2024 WV Fairmont Mountain State G D1 Youngstown State
Emily Decker 2024 WV Fairmont Mountain State A D2 Davis & Elkins
Sian Loveless 2024 OK Other Red Dirt/Endurance M D2 Quincy
Payton Imhof 2024 NY Bay Shore LI Empire M D3 Springfield
Paige Kemish 2024 CT Berlin Team CT D D3 Clark
Sydney Bandejas 2024 CA Westlake West Elite/Mad Dog D D3 RPI
Dakin Kovatch 2024 VT Hartford MACH 1 G D3 Fitchburg State
Ruby Verlinden 2024 MI Grosse Pointe South 313 A D2 Northwood
Carea Tuck 2024 OH Walnut Hills LIFT M D2 Virginia State
Lucy Vest 2024 OH Cincinnati Hills Christian LIFT D D2 Malone
Skyla Cashen 2024 MI Northville MI Cyclones/TRUE D D3 Adrian
Maddie Pyle 2024 MI Rockford A D3 Hope
Erika Hernandez 2024 MI Holt D NAIA Madonna
Anastasia Brigman 2024 MI Holt Storm G NAIA Siena Heights
McKenna Hill 2024 TN Farragut Smoky Mountain Shine M NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Princess Tacia 2024 CA Castle Park South Bay Vipers M NAIA Mount Mercy
Lucy Griffeth 2024 KY Lafayette Bluegrass Bandits M NAIA SCAD
Grace Kail 2024 PA Peters Township Pgh Premier M D3 Haverford
Dalyn Jaskolka 2024 OH Brunswick Athena A D3 Mount Union
Lane Donahoe 2024 MD Archbishop Spalding MD United D D3 Coast Guard
Janna Bailey 2024 MA Oliver Ames Laxachusetts D Club Northeastern Club
Yasmin Arriola 2024 GA Creekview Grizzly M D1 Liberty
Mia Martin 2024 PA Coatesville Area A D3 Alvernia
Ryan Katz 2024 CO Horizon Team 91 M D2 CSU-Pueblo
Erin Kokora 2024 FL Gulf Breeze LaxManiax A D2 Embry-Riddle
Anna Vaccarelli 2024 OH Medina OH Premier A D2 West Chester
Ruby Gibbs 2024 OR Oregon Episcopal OR Pride A D3 Pomona Pitzer
Allie Finkelstein 2024 VA Yorktown PRIDE/3D D D3 Pomona Pitzer
Anna Huard 2024 MI Hartland MDLax M D3 Albion
Lauren Weingarten 2024 FL Seminole Ridge Ninja M NAIA New College
Ella Isgrigg 2024 MO Wentzville Crossroads M NAIA Webber International
Anna Reese Rankin 2024 SC River Bluff A D2 Lander
Jayzel Boyd 2024 SC Dutch Fork Rapids A D2 Coker
Payton McNeely 2024 SC Irmo Rapids M D2 Coker
Lakelyn Joslin 2024 NE Westside Omaha M D2 Lake Erie
Avery Butts 2024 OH Lakota East CincyLax D D2 Charleston
Jordin Forir 2024 MO Pattonville D Club Drury
Sophia Kelly 2024 MO Pattonville Club Drury
Christina Bae 2024 MO Pattonville 410 G D2 Maryville
Juliette Crosby 2024 MO Parkway Central A D3 Aurora
Lauren Woods 2024 MA Bishop Fenwick Laxachusetts/Boston Lax/3D A D3 Suffolk
Marshalene Gill 2024 SC Blythewood M D3 Thiel
Sidney Cherry 2024 CA Redondo Union LA Fire D D3 Wellesley
Cosette Denoyer 2024 MO Francis Howell A NAIA Mount Mercy
Alyse Weber 2024 PA Berks Catholic Hurricanes/Lanco M D2 Charleston
Maddie Rieder 2024 MA Framingham Bay State Bullets D D3 Rochester
Jillian Paul 2024 MI Rockford D D3 Hope
Kate Halcro 2024 AB Other Mustang Starz/Team AB A D2 Coker
Brooke Ayres 2024 WI Sun Prairie East Black Lax D D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Cadence Oleniak 2024 NH Winnacunnet NH Tomahawks G D3 Worcester State
Elysa Atkinson 2024 TX Clear Springs TX Hot Sauce M D2 William Jewell
Cassidy Carroll 2024 MD Bethesda-Chevy Chase Capital D D3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Kailey Korkuc 2024 NY Grand Island Empress D D1 Fairleigh Dickinson
Ashley Foran 2024 NY Mahopac YJ North A D2 Lee
Natalie Griffith 2024 FL Bradenton Christian TRUE A D2 Lee
Taylen Flynn 2024 NY Windsor Central BC607 A D2 Newberry
Maria Lacey 2024 RI Mount Hope REV A D3 Redlands
Lainey Steier 2024 CA Valencia Santa Clarita Vibe M D3 MSOE
Merin Shell 2024 OH Upper Arlington Major Force M D3 Wellesley
Jenna Slamka 2024 NY North Rockland Metro D D3 Fredonia
Kynnedy Wallace 2024 MD Bishop McNamara Uproar/CCLax M D1 Gardner Webb
Abigail Murphy 2024 NY Victor Monster D D1 Albany
Libby Boland 2024 NY Victor Monster A D1 New Hampshire
Sophia Shortino 2024 NY Webster Thomas 3D A D2 Limestone
Amelia Dillon 2024 OH Walsh Jesuit Maxim/OH Premier M D2 Findlay
Lauren LeGrand 2024 PA Butler Area Lightning G D2 Indiana (PA)
Alex Davis 2024 CO Chaparral TRUE D D2 Colorado Mesa
Madison Stewart 2024 VA Blacksburg Valley Select D D2 Emory & Henry
Jill Mayes 2024 NC Leesville Road Red Devils D D2 Emory & Henry
Sophia Sanchez 2024 IL Plainfield East TRUE D D2 Malone
Addison Chase 2024 NY Webster Thomas 3D D D3 Brockport
Jeylan Bay 2024 NY Webster Thomas 3D D D3 Keuka
Gabrielle Boot 2024 MI Portage Northern TRUE D D3 Trine
Taylor Mullins 2024 NY Penn Yan Academy M D3 Cortland
Kayla Reis 2024 IN Westfield Circle City M D3 Hope
Stella Del Papa 2024 NY Newark-Midlakes Flamingos M D3 Union
Olivia Trowbridge 2024 NJ Pompton Lakes A D3 Drew
Maddie Gibson 2024 MO Rockwood Summit 410 A D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Sydney King 2024 OH Wadsworth Major Force A D3 Mount Union
Gwen Guico 2024 WA Stanwood Puget Sound/253 A D3 Redlands
Kate Caffarelli 2024 CA Mater Dei Santa Ana Frenzy A D3 Salisbury
Kailen Mant 2024 CO Chatfield 3D A D2 Tampa
Regan Briese 2024 ON Clarington Central SS Oshawa M D2 Limestone
Kendall Conrad 2024 CA Santiago Mad Dog M D2 Indianapolis
Gabriella Damico 2024 MA North Attleborough MA Elite D D3 Framingham State
Allison O'Donnell 2024 NY Goshen YJ North D D3 Hartford
Kennedy Gates 2024 NC Hough Carolina Miners G D3 Guilford
Haiden Hulliger 2024 MD Easton Saltwater G D3 Marywood
Kennedy Johnson 2024 GA Etowah Angels w/ Attitude D D1 Howard (DC)
Olivia Turnage 2024 WA Anacortes ARC/Seattle Starz D D2 Dominican (CA)
Madison Hartley 2024 TX Katy Tenacity G D3 Hendrix
Katarina Kenny 2024 PA George School Dynasty G D3 RIT
Madison Mikkola 2024 MA Pembroke Aces M D3 Curry
Caroline Corea 2024 CT Brookfield DEWLax A D3 DeSales
Chloe Scanlan 2024 NY Shenendehowa ADK A D3 St John Fisher
Barrie Bahr 2024 MN Grand Rapids-Greenway TRUE A D3 Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Alexis Reinard 2024 PA Oxford Area Belles A D3 MIT
Taylor McAndrew 2024 MA Oliver Ames Gold Star D D3 MIT
Liv Downer 2024 MA North Andover HGR D D3 Babson
Madelyn Steinberg 2024 KY Sayre School Big Blue D D3 Centre
Angelina Flores 2024 VA Patriot YJ Mid-Atlantic D D3 Marymount
Kaitlyn Eisentraut 2024 NY Middletown Beast D D3 Norwich
Nicole Bass 2024 IL Lake Zurich TRUE D NAIA UHSP
Kendra Moseley 2024 GA Sequoyah Angels w/ Attitude M NAIA Reinhardt
Kylie Thompson 2024 CA Redondo Union LA Fire A D3 Oberlin
Faelynne Johnson 2024 NH Coe-Brown Houlagan D D3 Bard
Summerlin Armstrong 2024 FL Winter Park M&D G D2 Newberry
Gabriela Parker 2024 FL West Broward Fl Prime/Palms A D2 Saginaw Valley State
Aubrey Small 2024 DE Middletown Phantoms D D2 Thomas Jefferson
Dejah Evans-Martin 2024 NY Auburn D D3 Buffalo State
Coco Martin 2024 TX Episcopal Houston GRIT D D3 Rhodes
Keely Jackson 2024 OH Chardon Maxim D D3 Westminster (PA)
Khrystal Graham 2024 GA Newnan A D3 Huntingdon
Ava Egan 2024 PA William Penn Charter NXT M D1 Fairleigh Dickinson
Elizabeth Shean 2024 CA Los Alamitos Mad Dog/LaxSmith/SoCal Express A D1 Rider
Samantha Gargiulo 2024 IL Downers Grove Co-Op Lakeshore G D1 Detroit Mercy
Ava Tibbs 2024 FL Other TRUE D D2 Lee
Avery Bishop 2024 IL Gurnee Warren Lakeshore D D2 Maryville
Makenna Fulkerson 2024 KY Eastern Bluegrass M D2 McKendree
Annabelle Johnson 2024 MN Champlin Park TRUE M D2 Northern Michigan
Mya Marshall 2024 OH Walsh Jesuit Maxim M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Georgia Kodytek 2024 MN White Bear Lake Team MN A D2 Lewis
Ava Deakins 2024 ID Eagle Timberline/EagleStix A D2 Westminster (UT)
Allie Woods 2024 MA Pembroke Aces A D3 Plymouth State
Lillian Poletto 2024 CT East Lyme Shoreline A D3 Roger Williams
Riley Sterling 2024 CA Castilleja Tenacity/STEPS M D3 Colorado College
Alaina Kaczmarczyk 2024 NY Gowanda Empress D D3 Alfred State
Mia Macron 2024 OH Medina Burning River/Maxim D D3 Baldwin Wallace
Ava Fote 2024 CT Cromwell Lax+ D D3 Fitchburg State
Samantha Devens 2024 IL Hampshire Triumph D D3 North Central (IL)
Jessica Andrews 2024 NY Canandaigua Academy Monster D D3 St John Fisher
Parker Laurin 2024 NY Saratoga Springs Albany Power A D3 Hartwick
Arianna Bailey 2024 NY Moore Catholic Monster G NAIA Ave Maria
Addison Lombardi 2024 NC Panther Creek AFA M D2 Mount Olive
Shannon Stroud 2024 NY Division Avenue LI Empire M D2 Molloy
Ryann Bunner 2024 MO Wentzville Crossroads M D2 Newberry
Alexandra Kinney 2024 MI Midland MLXA A D2 Northwood
Perrilynn Cory 2024 IL Belleville West STL Samurai A D2 Quincy
Paige Waldrup 2024 MI Mattawan TRUE G D2 Tiffin
Mackenzie Kirkpatrick 2024 OH Other Maxim D D2 Georgian Court
Caitlin Quinn 2024 CA JSerra Catholic Frenzy/SoCal Express D D3 Bates
Alejandra Alicea 2024 MA Phillips Academy Andover HGR D D3 Roanoke
Grace Kercher 2024 IN Northridge D NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Quincy Lantz 2024 MI Portage Northern Pure Advantage M NAIA Aquinas
Matye Riley 2024 MO IMG National Fusz M D1 Butler
Claire Long 2024 NJ Montgomery DEWLax M D3 Swarthmore
Jasmine Uresti 2024 CA Fallbrook SoCal Devils M D3 George Fox
Kylee Burne 2024 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks/Hooligans A D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Avary Grace Sacdalan 2024 MI Rochester Stoney Creek MDLax A D1 Detroit Mercy
Ann-Marie Mullen 2024 TX Lamar GRIT M D1 Detroit Mercy
Brooke Long 2024 NY St Anthonys LI Elite M D1 Penn State
Victoria Tomonto 2024 FL American Heritage Delray FL Select M D1 Penn State
Stella Rohrbaugh 2024 PA Eastern York York Invaders D D1 Youngstown State
Kezia Ramos 2024 FL Colonial M&D G D2 Chowan
Kathryn Fry 2024 PA State College Hurricanes M D2 Bloomsburg
Nena Menard 2024 PA Dover Hurricanes M D2 Georgian Court
Kylee Taylor 2024 UT Mountain Ridge Wasatch D D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Skylar Theilman 2024 MD Westminster Hurricanes D D2 Lock Haven
Hollie Grimes 2024 PA Susquehannock York Invaders D D2 Virginia State
Diana Campagne 2024 MI Holland West Ottawa Westside D D3 Alma
Emili Stare 2024 PA Spring Grove Hurricanes D D3 Alvernia
Lea Glass 2024 NY Poly Prep Country Day Team 91/Crescents D D3 Smith
Rorrie Sifers 2024 NJ Hillsborough Garden State/UltGoal G D3 Drew
Emily Huber 2024 PA Spring Grove Hurricanes G D3 Kings
Peyton Steinriede 2024 OH Oak Hills Pulse/Big Blue G D3 Waynesburg
Sabrina Beckman 2024 NJ Hamilton East-Steinert Garden State A D3 Eastern Connecticut
Abigail Harris 2024 WI DeForest Laxergirl/Black Lax A D3 Edgewood
Ella Scholes 2024 PA Manheim Township Lanco/Hurricanes A D3 Elizabethtown
Isabella Vogel 2024 PA Susquehannock York Invaders A D3 Lynchburg
Allison Del Sarto 2024 WA Issaquah Vand'al/ADVNC/Seattle Starz A D3 Mount Holyoke
Meghan McDonald 2024 PA Hershey Xtreme M D3 Dickinson
Kaitlyn Naylor 2024 PA Central York Hurricanes M D3 Lebanon Valley
Emma McCann 2024 MA Newton Country Day MA Elite M D3 Middlebury
Megan Greenwell 2024 MD Manchester Valley Hurricanes M D3 Stevenson
Sophie Perry 2024 PA York Catholic York Invaders D D3 Stevenson
Sarah Perry 2024 PA York Catholic York Invaders A D3 Stevenson
Emma Rushing 2024 MI Ann Arbor Father Gabriel Richard Triumph A NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Katie Westbrook 2024 SC River Bluff 222/Rapids A D1 Gardner Webb
Addyson Graham 2024 NY Liverpool Orange Crush M D1 Marquette
Aaliyah Williams 2024 TX Frisco GRIT D D1 Howard (DC)
Allison Filosa 2024 NY William Floyd FLG D D2 Catawba
Ashley Grogan 2024 SC Dutch Fork Rapids D D2 Converse
Lauren West 2024 OH Hoover North Canton Major Force D D2 Gannon
Natalie Chapman 2024 CA San Juan Hills Frenzy/SoCal Express D D2 Indianapolis
Emma Knapp 2024 OH Anthony Wayne D D2 Limestone
Reagan Morra 2024 NY Plainedge LI Elite/TopGuns A D2 Adelphi
Maeve Miller 2024 MD Catonsville TLC A D2 Colorado Mesa
Renee Kimbro 2024 GA Collins Hill ATL Storm A D2 Emory & Henry
Sydney Serio 2024 NY Shoreham-Wading River LI TopGuns A D2 Frostburg State
Alyssa Carnes 2024 MI Swartz Creek Bigfoot A D2 Northwood
Avery Meeks 2024 VA Hayfield MadLax A D2 Shippensburg
Isabella Montuouri 2024 NY Connetquot LI Legacy M D2 Kutztown
Ashlinn Kelly 2024 NY Farmingdale FLG M D2 Mercy
Natalie Muser 2024 MO Francis Howell 410/Fusz M D2 Rockhurst
MaKayla Kozal 2024 MI Spring Lake D D3 Alma
Rian Sullivan 2024 MA Needham REV D D3 Bard
Katie Cummings 2024 NY Smithtown East LI TopGuns D D3 Cortland
Gabriella Guerra 2024 CT Northwest United Nor'easter D D3 Delaware Valley
Juliet Trouse 2024 NJ Pompton Lakes Jersey Thunder D D3 Merchant Marine
Anne Adams 2024 MA Westfield Lax+ D D3 Worcester State
Olivia Vigue 2024 NY New Rochelle Dutchess/YJ North G D3 Centre
Ruth Abdalla 2024 IN Guerin Catholic Indy United/Major Force G D3 Middlebury
Jocelyn Taylor 2024 CA Mt Carmel SoCal Devils G D3 Pacific
Isabel Orton 2024 MN East Ridge Minnesota Athletic Club G D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Sarah Griola 2024 NJ West Orange Garden State G D3 York
Isabel Fransen 2024 TX Cy-Fair GRIT A D3 Berry
Hannah Poklemba 2024 CT Danbury A D3 Framingham State
Amelia Harmon 2024 NY Mattituck-Southold FLG A D3 Oneonta
Leah Klotz 2024 NY Highland Dutchess/YJ North A D3 Plattsburgh
Payton Stevens 2024 MD Calvert CCLax A D3 Rhodes
Olivia Eaton 2024 PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh Dynasty A D3 Swarthmore
Amber Street 2024 OH Wooster Athena M D3 Capital
Carmella DeFeo 2024 CT Shelton M D3 Guilford
Reese Toth 2024 MD South River Integrity/CCLax M D3 Randolph-Macon
Adelaide Hughes 2024 VT Bellows Free Academy - St Albans NE Oaks M D3 RPI
Kyla Murnane 2024 NY Plainedge FLG M D3 Western Connecticut
Kendall Puls 2024 OH Anthony Wayne Premier M NAIA Siena Heights
Rachel Rodriguez 2024 NJ Edison NJLT D D2 Felician
Caroline Weber 2024 OH Big Walnut Big Fish G D2 Findlay
Megan Dunn 2024 CO ThunderRidge Team 180/Summit/Team CO A D2 Indianapolis
Marren Broesicke 2024 PA Liberty TRUE A D2 Seton Hill
Molly Moore 2024 MA Attleboro Gold Star A D3 Springfield
Lola McConaghy 2024 AB Other ELEV8/Team AB A D3 Whitman
Ashlee Stanley 2024 DC Brookewood SG MadLax G D1 Fairleigh Dickinson
Kiki Fauria 2024 MA Bishop Feehan Gold Star D D1 Old Dominion
Maggie Durkin 2024 IL Riverside-Brookfield Second City D D2 Indianapolis
Megan Gehrt 2024 WI Kimberly Black Lax A D2 Indianapolis
Natalia Willoughby 2024 PA Chichester NXT M D3 Eastern
Maggie Mauer 2024 NY North Rockland Metro M D3 Plattsburgh
Mackenzie Hillman 2024 CT Newington DEWLax/Dodgers D D3 Mount Holyoke
Karris Ferguson 2024 NY Clarkstown South Metro D D3 Skidmore
Sloane Coddington 2024 NJ Hunterdon Central Triple Threat D D3 Susquehanna
McKenah Schilp 2024 NJ Bernards Centercourt A D3 TCNJ
Kayleen Mulry 2024 NY Northport LI Elite A D2 Adelphi
MaryKate Novak 2024 OH Archbishop Hoban Maxim A D2 Walsh
Josephina Owens 2024 VA Woodson VA One G D2 Findlay
Ava Lombardi 2024 NC Panther Creek AFA G D2 Southern Wesleyan
Macey Watt 2024 NC Wake Forest AFA/Team 91 D D2 Flagler
Ally Dodge 2024 NY Victor 3D D D3 Geneseo
Hannah Aquino 2024 CO Mullen Team 91 D D3 Wisconsin-Stout
Riley Demory 2024 VA Yorktown VA Metro M D3 Coast Guard
Miranda Petrillo 2024 FL Land O Lakes Storm (FL) M NAIA Reinhardt
Emily Martinez 2024 CA Chaminade Prep Team Scream D D1 Central Connecticut
Sam Hoffman 2024 TN Ravenwood Fine Tune G D1 Liberty
Emerson Henry 2024 ON Donald A Wilson Oshawa/Team ON M D1 Eastern Michigan
Anya Bake 2024 NH Portsmouth Granite State M D1 Fairleigh Dickinson
Reala London 2024 CA Culver City Alliance/LA Wave M D1 Howard (DC)
Isabella Woods 2024 SC Bishop England Team SC M D1 Wofford
Liza Rich 2024 VA Heritage 3D M D1 Wofford
Gia Bonfiglio 2024 FL Boone G D2 American International
Ashley Sparks 2024 MD Lackey G D2 Emory & Henry
Alexia De Vivo 2024 NY Plainview-OB-JFK Shore2Shore G D2 Molloy
Reeve Goldstein 2024 VA Western Albemarle Cav Lax A D1 Furman
Madison McGinn 2024 MN Owatonna MN Lakers A D2 D'Youville
Megan Williams 2024 IN Northridge A D2 Lewis
Abby Drinkwater 2024 ON Adam Scott SS Peterborough A D2 McKendree
Emma Volpe 2024 WI Wauwatosa East Black Lax A D2 Northwood
Ellia Maready 2024 CO Cheyenne Mountain Central Bolts M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Claire McGuire 2024 MD Archbishop Spalding MD United M D2 Florida Tech
Rayla Smith 2024 PA Plum TRUE M D2 Gannon
Lucy Sander 2024 OH Mt Notre Dame Lucky Lax M D2 Indianapolis
Gloria Treppel 2024 NC Ashley Coastal Rays M D2 Mars Hill
Sofia Knudson 2024 NY Mattituck-Southold FLG M D2 Mercy
Bridget Quayle 2024 NV McQueen M D2 Montevallo
Amelia Griffiths 2024 GA Sequoyah GA Outlaws M D2 Shorter
Ella Hawks 2024 NC Laney Coastal Rays M D2 Charleston
Hadley Carlson 2024 OH Cleveland Heights OH Premier D D2 Charleston
Angelina Jeffery 2024 NY North Babylon D D2 Converse
Anna Engler 2024 SC Bishop England Limitless D D2 Newberry
Annelle Dykema 2024 MI Grand Rapids Christian D D2 Saginaw Valley State
Rebecca Lacina 2024 IL Sandburg TRUE M D3 Augustana (IL)
Izzy Medrick 2024 OH Strongsville Maxim M D3 Baldwin Wallace
Jae Vanderbeek 2024 MI Hudsonville M D3 Hope
Anna Samuelson 2024 GA North Atlanta ATL Storm M D3 Rhodes
Sara Skiff 2024 MA Lowell HGR G D3 Bridgewater State
Emma Means 2024 FL Pensacola G D3 Huntingdon
Cy Nash 2024 TN Webb School Bell Buckle TNLax G D3 Lake Forest
Tia Spenlinhauer 2024 ME York Maineiax G D3 Lasell
Jennifer Keagy 2024 PA Gwynedd-Mercy Academy G D3 Marywood
Keating Gullott 2024 VA Episcopal VA Metro G D3 St Lawrence
Madison Roszkowski 2024 NY Valley Central Beast G D3 Worcester State
Kylee Fennelly 2024 MA Weymouth Aces A D3 Worcester State
Samantha Shrader 2024 TX Houston Christian TX Hot Sauce A D3 Hendrix
Anna Maccarini 2024 MA East Longmeadow IWLCA A D3 Keene State
Casey Monaghan 2024 NY Connetquot LI Team 91 A D3 Marywood
Gabrielle Romano 2024 PA Manheim Township Phantastix A D3 Meredith
Maria Favret 2024 OH Upper Arlington Impact A D3 Pomona Pitzer
Camille Stackhouse 2024 NY Kennedy Catholic Predators A D3 RPI
Madison Maire 2024 NY Westhampton Beach LI Team 91 A D3 Salve Regina
Ellison Milesi 2024 WA Ballard Seattle Starz A D3 Whitman
Sarah Magliaro 2024 NY Sachem North LI Team 91 D D3 Oneonta
Erynn Turner 2024 DE Other D D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Josie Ungaro 2024 PA Upper Dublin Reign D D3 Washington & Jefferson
Nikki Adams 2024 TN William Blount Smoky Mountain Shine D NAIA Tennessee Wesleyan
Jordyn Payne 2024 AB Other Mustang Starz/Team AB M NAIA Keiser
Apple Eddy 2024 FL Lake Minneola Thunder/Storm (FL) A NAIA Missouri Baptist
Gabriella Quinones 2024 IL Minooka Team One M D2 Maryville
Quinn Miske 2024 IL St Ignatius Team One D D3 Haverford
Avery McAlister 2024 FL Fletcher FL Shine M NAIA Georgetown KY
Kayleigh Bender 2024 NY Huntington LI Elite A D1 Hofstra
Grace Haskell 2024 MA Dartmouth 3D D D1 Merrimack
Maisy Maranville 2024 IL Geneva Triumph D D2 Northwood
Morghan Pollock 2024 MN Chaska MN Elite M D2 Mount Olive
Caroline Nicholson 2024 MD North Harford TLC A D2 Lander
Paige Overeem 2024 MD Oakdale Rebels A D3 Bridgewater
Dylon Karjalahti 2024 MN Bloomington Kennedy/Burnsville Team 36/MN Lakers G D3 Augustana (IL)
Mackenzie Alcorn 2024 MD Middletown Rebels G D3 Lebanon Valley
Waverly Nakashima 2024 MD Wootton MC Elite G D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Rylie Sturgill 2024 MD Mercy TLC M D3 Methodist
Anna Hutter 2024 WA Milton Academy Puget Sound M D3 Puget Sound
Kennedy Harcourt 2024 KY Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass M D3 Sewanee
Alexandra Smith 2024 MD Glen Burnie CCLax D D3 Piedmont
Sarah McWilliams 2024 MD Chesapeake AA TLC D D3 Stevenson
Bailey Doorhy 2024 IL St Laurence East Avenue D D1 Longwood
Hayli Williams 2024 VA Blacksburg Valley Select A D1 Longwood
Montana Chuba 2024 MI Hartland MI Cyclones A D2 Northwood
Hailey Fugate 2024 MI Livonia United TRUE/MI Cyclones M D2 Northwood
Ava Postal 2024 MO Francis Howell M D2 Fort Lewis
Maggie Zigon 2024 NY Middle Country LI Team 91 M D2 Dominican (NY)
Ava Benasutti 2024 NY Middle Country LI Team 91 M D2 Molloy
Cecelia Mainhardt 2024 MI Brighton MI Cyclones M D2 Grand Valley State
Shannon Mahoney 2024 MA Montrose School Gold Star M D2 St Anselm
Jozette Rimkus 2024 MI Portage Northern TRUE G D2 Charleston
Hadlee DeCampos 2024 AZ Higley Desert Heat D D2 Indianapolis
Amelia Helkowski 2024 NJ Kingsway HEADstrong D D3 Delaware Valley
Flora Borowiak 2024 MO Notre Dame 410 A D2 McKendree
Ella Steirer 2024 PA Northampton Triple Threat A D3 Moravian
Madeline Kaltsas 2024 MN Benilde-St Margarets MN Elite M D3 Vassar
Charlotte Petersen-Kopman 2024 MO John Burroughs Fusz M D3 Wellesley
Ella Vick 2024 BC Other Team BC M NAIA Bethel (IN)
Anna Doughty 2024 ME York Maineiax A D2 Bentley
Grace Gerlach 2024 MN Hastings MN Chill A D2 Rockhurst
Mikaila Stone 2024 CA Murrieta Mesa Rockslide G D2 Saginaw Valley State
Brooke Nicklaus 2024 MN Eden Prairie M D2 Concordia-St Paul
Megan Carr 2024 NY Livonia-Avon M D3 Mount Union
Ella Reyes 2024 CA Edison M D3 Lewis & Clark
Olivia Vitantonio 2024 OH Hawken School OH Premier/Maxim G NAIA Madonna
Nataley Blackburn 2024 IN Noblesville Major Force/Indy United M D2 Ashland
Isabella Dean 2024 OH Mason Velocity M D2 Ashland
Sofia Watts 2024 MN Cretin-Derham Hall Lax Monkey M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Elsa Swenson 2024 MN Stillwater Pipeline/TRUE D D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Samantha O'Hanlon 2024 CO Chatfield 5280 D D2 Indiana (PA)
Georgia Nolan 2024 ME Cheverus Maineiax D D2 Franklin Pierce
Mackenzie Jones 2024 GA Marietta ATL Storm A D2 Charleston
Addi Hazelwood 2024 AL Oak Mountain FCA A D2 Lander
Isabella Vieni 2024 NY Calhoun LI Jesters A D2 Lynn
Hannah Hathway 2024 NY South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm A D2 Southern Connecticut
Victoria Rossi 2024 PA North Penn G D2 Thomas Jefferson
Eliana Cappellini 2024 BC Other Team BC M D2 Lewis
Kailey Hanks 2024 GA North Gwinnett MacLax/GA Outlaws M D2 Young Harris
Grey Caplinger 2024 VA Glen Allen YJ South M D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Kaley Fardales 2024 FL Archbishop McCarthy FL Select D D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Carlyssa Prather 2024 MD Sandy Spring Friends Next Level/Bolts D D2 Tiffin
Zoe Patrick 2024 NY Liverpool Monster/Salt City Snipers D D3 Clarkson
Megan Bushart 2024 MI Caledonia Pure Advantage D D3 Hope
Gabrielle Macaruso 2024 RI Chariho D D3 Rhode Island College
Ainsley Snell 2024 TX Episcopal Houston GRIT D D3 Sewanee
Cassidy Nguyen 2024 CA Marin Catholic Nor Cal Rize D D3 Willamette
Kacie Woodall 2024 MI Livonia United Triumph A D3 Adrian
Audrey Haines 2024 KY Lexington Catholic Big Blue A D3 Centre
Celia Hiller 2024 MA Apponequet REV/Aces A D3 Johnson & Wales
Sadie Laughlin 2024 VA Falls Church VA Metro A D3 Mary Washington
Katherine Hawks 2024 ME Mount Ararat Team 24 A D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Madelene Young 2024 MN Rosemount TRUE A D3 Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Makenna Cady 2024 NY Webster Schroeder FCA G D3 Brockport
Hannah Colvin 2024 NV Coronado Vegas Strong G D3 Southwestern
Abaigel Estano 2024 NH Goffstown NH Tomahawks G D3 Rhode Island College
Brynly ManWaring 2024 SC JL Mann Academy GreenLight M D3 Greensboro
Bailey Mulrenan 2024 MA Montachusett RVT Storm (MA) M D3 Wheaton (MA)
Skylah Stafford 2024 FL Land O Lakes Storm (FL) M NAIA Reinhardt
Korielle Brodsky 2024 FL Hagerty M&D D NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Aelexys Carley 2024 FL Land O Lakes Storm (FL) D NAIA St Thomas (FL)
Cara Lawton 2024 NJ New Providence Centercourt A D1 Bryant
Isabella Intorcio 2024 OH West Geauga Maxim A D1 Central Connecticut
Teagan Braman 2024 NJ Haddonfield SJ Select D D1 Central Michigan
Madison Klamo 2024 MI Hartland Triumph D D1 Detroit Mercy
Allison Katinas 2024 MI Novi Triumph A D1 Detroit Mercy
Ainsley McLain 2024 PA Wilson West Lawn Xtreme A D1 Eastern Michigan
Taimani Blessing-Hephzibah 2024 CA Sequoia STEPS D D1 Howard (DC)
Lauren Castellano 2024 NJ Allentown SJ Select D D1 Iona
Emily Markovina 2024 NY Farmingdale FLG M D1 Le Moyne
Kate Dominick 2024 GA South Forsyth Southern Zone M D1 Presbyterian
Madeline Lowrance 2024 TN Briarcrest Christian No Excuse A D1 Presbyterian
Annabel Geisler 2024 MD Linganore M&D A D1 Presbyterian
Judy Mahoney 2024 NJ Randolph DEWLax G D1 St Bonaventure
Natalie Stephens 2024 NY Williamsville South Stampede D D1 Radford
Bella McKinney 2024 GA River Ridge Angels w/ Attitude D D2 Coker
Leah Corley 2024 SC Dutch Fork Rapids/222 A D2 Coker
Abigail Wilson 2024 NC South Brunswick Wild Tide/Coastal Rays M D3 Methodist
Aubrey Olson 2024 CO Murrieta Mesa Alliance M D2 Colorado Mesa
Susan Kirchhoff 2024 CA Live Oak Verve G D2 Colorado Mesa
Rachel Livak 2024 MO Parkway West 410 G D2 Davenport
Lauren Riggs 2024 MD Clarksburg Rebels D D2 Indiana (PA)
Devyn Hartley 2024 BC Other Team BC D D2 Lewis
Talya Wilson 2024 CO Pueblo West Central Bolts M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Abby Perkins 2024 PA Neshaminy M D2 Holy Family
Makenna Olson 2024 MN Chisago Lakes M D2 Mars Hill
Kendall Middleton 2024 NC Butler Charlotte Fury M D2 Mars Hill
Finley Barten 2024 IL Minooka Team One/TRUE M D2 Newberry
Haley Armstrong 2024 SC Woodmont Next Step M D2 North Greenville
Rebecca Sibley 2024 NY Valley Central Beast M D2 Southern Connecticut
Delaney Soper 2024 IN Hamilton Southeastern Lakeshore A D2 Walsh
Grace Weber 2024 CO Mead Team 91 A D3 Colorado College
Ananya Guru 2024 TX Lake Travis Houston Hot Sauce D D3 Colorado College
Amelia French 2024 MA Longmeadow G D3 Dean
Keira Walsh 2024 NH Nashua South Bay State Bullets G D3 Plymouth State
Marli Brown 2024 MO Notre Dame de Sion MW Top Gun/KC Lax G D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Mia Hoppes 2024 IL St Charles Team One D D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Delaney O'Mailey 2024 MD Fallston NEMS D D3 Rhodes
Madison Van Zant 2024 PA Palmyra Lanco A D3 Juniata
Madelyne Trimble 2024 MD Einstein Next Level A D3 Nichols
Cameryn Case 2024 NY General Brown 315 A D3 RIT
Lacie McKenna 2024 PA Bayard Rustin Phantastix/Belles A D3 Stevenson
Ryan Tinervin 2024 NC Northwood UltGoal A D3 Roanoke
Abby Anderson 2024 NY Our Lady of Lourdes YJ North D D3 Roanoke
Eniola Elefontuyi 2024 NY Niskayuna Albany Power D D3 Springfield
Samantha Davis 2024 NJ Notre Dame AA Aim D D3 Stevens
Lindsey Washburn 2024 WI Arrowhead A D3 Transylvania
Presley Helton 2024 KY South Warren Bluegrass Bandits/TNLax M D3 Transylvania
Jenna Kessler 2024 NY Cold Spring Harbor LI Elite M D3 Rochester
Bree Rogers 2024 NJ Cherokee SJ Select M D3 Rowan
Athena Lazina 2024 NY Warwick Metro M D3 St John Fisher
Hannah Jordan 2024 MA Phillips Academy Andover REV M D3 Union
Hadley Crosby 2024 MA Cushing Academy Aces M D3 William Smith
Emma Grzywa 2024 NE Sarpy Hula M D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Emilie Bedard 2024 NC Parkwood Charlotte Fury/Pride M NAIA Reinhardt
Reese Phipps 2024 FL East Ridge M NAIA Webber International
Katie Achtziger 2024 OH Avon Maxim D D2 Ashland
Skylar Splinter 2024 IL Prospect TRUE M D2 Florida Southern
Jade McKinnon 2024 BC Other Team BC/Adanacs D D2 Lewis
Addison Papagolos 2024 MA Attleboro Laxachusetts M D1 Central Connecticut
Gabriella Ritter 2024 MA Westfield Lax+ M D1 Central Connecticut
Mackenzie Metzger 2024 TX Lovejoy GRIT M D1 St Francis
Lila Wittemyer 2024 CO Kent Denver 3D D D1 Columbia
Veronica Richardson 2024 BC Other Fusion D D2 Coker
Heather Hawkins 2024 CO Palmer Ridge Central Bolts G D2 Colorado Mesa
Sadie Chappuis 2024 MN Prior Lake MN Elite D D2 Colorado Mesa
Madison Agostino 2024 NY Seaford LI Empire D D2 Molloy
Carlie Boehm 2024 MO Wentzville Crossroads/FUSZ D D2 Tusculum
Julie Ondria 2024 PA Council Rock North UltGoal A D2 Florida Tech
Talan Jaglowski 2024 NY West Seneca East Stampede A D2 Gannon
Ashley DeSchamp 2024 ME Maranacook/Winthrop Maineiax A D2 St Rose
Kenzie Carpio 2024 CO Rampart Central Bolts M D2 CSU-Pueblo
Genevieve Meyer 2024 OH Hilliard Davidson Resolute/Impact M D2 Frostburg State
Grace Szwedko 2024 UT Highland Force/Tenacity M D2 Westminster (UT)
Addy Heiser 2024 SC Riverside Limitless M D2 Young Harris
Annie Dufault 2024 VT Vergennes/Mt Abraham 802 M D3 Clarkson
Kai Coffee 2024 IL Oak Park-River Forest East Ave/Team IL M D3 DePauw
Jade Munoz 2024 MA Nipmuc Regional M D3 Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Ella Baxter 2024 FL Key West STRONG M D3 Kenyon
Emma Sage 2024 NY Loomis Chaffee School Snipers Elite D D3 Kenyon
Sydney Patton 2024 VA Culpeper County TRUE D D3 Greensboro
Abigail Scher 2024 NJ Wayne Hills Jersey Thunder/Mad Dog D D3 Hartford
Sophie Ward 2024 MA Lincoln-Sudbury Central D D3 Oberlin
Navaal Malik 2024 WA Nathan Hale/Ingraham CitySide D D3 Wellesley
Alena Montez 2024 TX St Marys Hall Forged A D3 Southwestern
Claire Ognibene 2024 CT New Canaan Gold Coast A D3 Springfield
Ava O'Rourke 2024 CT New Fairfield Gold Coast A D3 St Lawrence
Giavana Famiano 2024 NJ Middle Township SJ Shamrocks A D3 Wilkes
Hannah McKenna 2024 IN Zionsville Indy United G D3 Carroll
Oran Wilkins 2024 OH Walnut Hills TRUE G D3 North Central (IL)
Sierra Harris 2024 VT Essex NE Oaks G D3 Union
Samantha Edwards 2024 NH Holderness School NH Tomahawks G D3 William Smith
Sofia Macias 2024 MN Prior Lake Team 36 M D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Tori Katzenmeyer 2024 MN Hopkins Pipeline/TRUE M D3 Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ella Cripe 2024 IN Northridge M NAIA Bethel (IN)
Paige Pearson 2024 BC Other Fusion A NAIA Bethel (IN)
lizabeth Crittenden 2024 NV Centennial Vegas Strong D NAIA Cumberlands
Talia Manor 2024 MO Lafayette 410 D NAIA Missouri Baptist
Elina Emmons 2024 OH Fairfield Velocity M D2 Thomas More
Morgan Terry 2024 GA Marietta ATL Storm M D2 Virginia State
Anna Reif 2024 DC National Cathedral PRIDE/MC Elite M D3 Kenyon
Maly Janicek 2024 TX Bowie Legend/TX Outlaws D D2 Charleston
Marisol Martinez 2024 IL Normal Community Hot Sauce/Redbird A D2 CSU-Pueblo
Aubrey Benton 2024 CO Cherokee Trail M D2 Regis (CO)
Erin Lawthert 2024 PA Lewisburg Area Hellbenders D D3 Allegheny
Penelope Lawlor 2024 CT East Lyme Shoreline D D3 Springfield
Bev Peterson 2024 MN White Bear Lake Team MN M D1 Detroit Mercy
Reagan Thomas 2024 PA Canon-McMillan Intrepid D D3 Grove City
Bella Blanco 2024 CT Guilford Nor'easter D D3 St Joseph (CT)
Kate Foster 2024 ON St Marys HS Team ON D D1 Le Moyne
Kara Goertz 2024 BC Other Team BC G D1 Youngstown State
Madison Vardavas 2024 OH Hoover North Canton Maxim/Resolute A D1 Youngstown State
Holly Shoughro 2024 NV Other Vegas Strong A D2 Westminster (UT)
Abigail Graham 2024 MA Kents Hill School Aces D D3 Emmanuel (MA)
Kaitlin Briones 2024 CA xSan Jose Club Team NorCal D D3 Lewis & Clark
Isabelle MacLellan 2024 MA Hanover MA Elite/Aces D D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Emma Redd 2024 MO Wentzville Crossroads/Fusz A NAIA Culver-Stockton
Jaeda Jensen 2024 MN White Bear Lake Pipeline/Team MN A D1 Detroit Mercy
Brianna McClain 2024 PA Emmaus UltGoal A D1 La Salle
Mackenna Donahue 2024 MA Minnechaug Regional Lax+ A D2 American International
Gabriella Sabatino 2024 PA Chambersburg Mid-Penn Blaze A D2 Charleston
Claire Golden 2024 CO Poudre District Summit/LaxSmith A D2 Missouri Western State
Daelyn Hardnack 2024 PA New Oxford Venom G D2 Davis & Elkins
Kylianna Haws 2024 UT Skyridge Force/Elevate M D2 Westminster (UT)
Faith Bowles 2024 TX Canyon Legend/Forged M D2 William Jewell
Lauren McCorry 2024 NY Moore Catholic Salt City Snipers/Monster M D3 Clarkson
ZZ Sayeed 2024 MA Newton North MA Elite M D3 Pomona Pitzer
Julia Jarrells 2024 OH Mason Lift/Major Force D D3 Anderson (IN)
Anna White 2024 MO Wentzville Crossroads D NAIA Culver-Stockton
Michaela Burke 2024 NY Commack LI Team 91 M D2 Adelphi
Jordan Cornellier 2024 NC Lake Norman Charter Pride M D2 St Leo
Grace Vogt 2024 MO Parkway South Crossroads/Fusz D D2 Lewis
Jadyn Carle 2024 OH Mercy McAuley Lift D D2 Thomas More
Keira Bushey 2024 MA Haverhill HGR G D3 Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Julia Dickinson 2024 NY Pittsford FCA/Monster A D3 Suffolk
Caroline Layman 2024 MD Frederick Renegades D D3 Stevenson
Kate Vitale 2024 NY Cornwall Central Beast D D3 St Josephs College (ME)
Gabrielle Major 2024 IL Downers Grove Co-Op Team One D D3 Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Ava Bandi 2024 PA Allentown Central Catholic TRUE D D1 Detroit Mercy
Ceili Jobb 2024 AB Other Evolve D D1 Presbyterian
Leah Gullace 2024 MD Huntingtown Integrity D D2 Embry-Riddle
Amy Deist 2024 CO Palmer Ridge Central Bolts D D2 Fort Lewis
Camryn Brown 2024 CA Chaparral Coast D D2 Northern Michigan
Eleanor Gregornik 2024 MN Champlin Park MN Lakers M D2 Charleston
Jordan McCloskey 2024 GA Johns Creek Goal Diggers M D2 Charleston
Moira Turpen 2024 OR Newberg LaxNW M D2 CSU-Pueblo
Lillian VanderPol 2024 FL Cardinal Mooney TRUE/Circle City G D2 Lewis
Caroline Hoke 2024 FL Orangewood Christian M&D A D2 Belmont Abbey
Ali-Ray Hanlon 2024 ON Donald A Wilson Edge A D2 Davenport
Bailey Boulay 2024 MO Eureka Fusz A D2 Maryville
Kyla Bieker 2024 CO Cherokee Trail Summit A D2 Regis (CO)
Sydney Breitenstein 2024 KY Eastern Bluegrass A D3 Aurora
Faith Duff 2024 KY South Warren Vandals D D3 Aurora
Maya Durham 2024 MI Livonia United Triumph/MD D D3 Alma
Nola Patty 2024 MA Oakmont Regional D D3 Fitchburg State
Emma Turo 2024 NY Moore Catholic Monster D D3 Morrisville
Jayden Rahdert 2024 FL Northeast St Petersburg M D3 Brevard
Maggie Maurer 2024 NY North Rockland Metro M D3 Plattsburgh
Zoe Kaplan 2024 CT Suffield HS Lax+ M D3 Stevenson
Jocephine Tanner 2024 UT Bear River UT Hive M D3 Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Katherine Cholakis 2024 NY New Paltz YJ North/North Star A D3 Clark
Kenzie Krom 2024 CO Valor Christian TRUE A D3 John Carroll
Campbell Conway 2024 MD St Marys Uproar A D3 Randolph-Macon
Anna Williamson 2024 WI Kettle Moraine Black Lax/MKE A D3 North Central (IL)
Alyssa Rose 2024 MI Royal Oak 313 G D3 North Central (IL)
Emma Johnson 2024 IN Hamilton Southeastern Indy United G D3 Marian (WI)
Lindsay Hillemeir 2024 CT Farmington 3D/DEWLax G D3 Springfield
Mikayla Kimsey 2024 FL Mandarin FL Shine G NAIA Cumberlands
Eliza White 2024 UT Skyridge Wasatch G NAIA Ottawa
Reagan Horton 2024 GA Cherokee GA Impact G NAIA Reinhardt
Teagan Morrissey 2024 MA Concord-Carlisle REV A D1 Loyola (MD)
Amanda Williamson 2024 NY Seaford LI Empire M D1 Queens
Ella Lowry 2024 MO Wentzville Crossroads/Fusz M D2 St Leo
Aleigh Thompson 2024 MA East Longmeadow M D2 Assumption
Maddie Estes 2024 RI Cumberland REV G D2 Assumption
Natalie Matz 2024 MA Longmeadow Laxachusetts D D2 Assumption
Kennedy Kalish 2024 MI Rockford D D3 Alma
Kinsey McAlleede 2024 MI Hudsonville Pure Advantage D D3 DePauw
Kristin Podgorni 2024 MA Bromfield REV M D3 Colby
Elliana Hillard 2024 MI DeWitt Triumph M D3 Hope
Katelyn Mullowney 2024 MA Middlesex School Laxachusetts A D3 Smith
Sally Brunelle 2024 MA St Pauls School 3D D D3 Trinity
Madeline Chang 2024 RI St Pauls School REV A D3 Wesleyan
Sophia Jernstad 2024 MN Osseo-Park Center MN Lakers D NAIA Indiana Tech
Sydney Ehrenreich 2024 GA Kennesaw Mountain ATL Storm D D1 Gardner Webb
Adisyn Bernhardt 2024 PA Penncrest Philly Blast A D1 Sacred Heart
Audrey Argonish 2024 PA West Chester East Phantastix M D1 Winthrop
Kathryn Graham 2024 SC Lexington Team 222/Rapids M D2 Lander
Katie Grubbs 2024 MN Lakeville South TRUE M D2 Northern Michigan
Kaitlyn Mulligan 2024 GA River Ridge Angels w/ Attitude A D2 Coker
Emily Williams 2024 OH Wooster OH Premier A D3 Otterbein
Savannah Ivie 2024 GA North Atlanta ATL Storm A D3 Piedmont
Natalie Benincasa 2024 NY Valley Central Beast D D3 Hood
Mia Faisetty 2024 PA Freedom TRUE D D3 Moravian
Kate Loughney 2024 NY Holy Child Snipers Elite D D3 Union
Emma Hardy 2024 VA Cape Henry Collegiate Coast M D3 Ithaca
Kiki Grace 2024 NY Berkshire School C2/LI Elevate M D3 Pomona Pitzer
Kate McGuire 2024 NJ DePaul Catholic BBL/YJ North M D3 U New England
Skylar Arroyave 2024 GA Hillgrove ATL Storm M NAIA Reinhardt
Lauren Vitantonio 2024 OH Walsh Jesuit Maxim/Burning River M D1 Akron
Jocelyn Smith 2024 FL St Petersburg Catholic Storm (FL) M D1 Iona
Taylor Williams 2024 PA West Chester Henderson CBW G D1 Howard (DC)
Delaney Gnos 2024 MN Wayzata TRUE/Pipeline G D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Alana O'Brien 2024 TX Frisco GRIT G D2 Rockhurst
Ava Wilson 2024 PA Norwin TRUE A D2 Frostburg State
Isabella DiFrancesca 2024 PA Plum TRUE/Iron City M D2 Davis & Elkins
Paige Smurro 2024 NJ Colts Neck All Lax M D2 Flagler
Addison Hellwig 2024 FL Cypress Creek Wesley Tampa Titans M D2 Mars Hill
Cassidy Keykal 2024 MN Stillwater Pipeline/Eagles M D2 Colorado Mesa
Jillian Rodrigues 2024 CA Mira Costa LA Fire/MOJO/LA Select D D2 Colorado Mesa
Leigha Cox 2024 CO Pueblo West Bolts D D2 CSU-Pueblo
Bryce Forrest 2024 FL Vero Beach LI Legacy D D2 Florida Tech
Montana Jones 2024 DE Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore D D2 West Chester
Julia Hanson 2024 ME Oxford Hills Comp Maineiax D D3 Colby-Sawyer
Annie Kipling 2024 MI Spring Lake Pure Advantage D D3 Hope
Anna Crowley 2024 MA Concord-Carlisle REV D D3 Pomona Pitzer
Juliana Spaulding 2024 MA Wakefield Memorial HGR M D3 Mount Holyoke
Merrit Rodman 2024 VA Liberty-Bealeton TRUE M D3 Oberlin
Makenna Blonshine 2024 FL Hagerty Storm (FL) A D3 Stevenson
Hailey Zambrana 2024 NY Islip Recon A D3 Western Connecticut
Alayna Bogner 2024 OH Olentangy Liberty Black Jack G D3 Otterbein
Ansli Cannon 2024 GA Ola Peachtree City G D3 Piedmont
Aine Powers 2024 ME Yarmouth Maineiax M D1 American
Harper McGinley 2024 PA Abington HS Reign M D1 Bryant
Sara Tesche 2024 PA Southern Lehigh UltGoal M D1 Bryant
LaMyra Watkins-Rodriguez 2024 MA St Georges School Harlem D D1 Delaware State
Morgan Raines 2024 PA Twin Valley PA Express D D1 Duquesne
Lily Schoonmaker 2024 CT Hamden Hall CDS DEWLax/Nor'easter A D1 Elon
Leah Croom 2024 FL Cushing Academy NH Tomahawks A D1 Howard (DC)
Zoe Milmoe 2024 MA Brooks School REV M D1 Furman
Mary Cate Rehkemper 2024 MD Mount de Sales Heros M D1 Loyola (MD)
Lexy Koslakiewicz 2024 MI Utica Eisenhower Triumph M D1 Youngstown State
Kaylie Moore 2024 CO Horizon Team 91 D D1 Youngstown State
Tori Wanat 2024 OH Strongsville Burning River/Maxim A D2 Ashland
Abigael Walsh 2024 NY Cornwall Central Metro A D2 Belmont Abbey
Caroline Judal 2024 MA Reading Memorial Bay State Bullets A D2 Bentley
Emily Doane 2024 CA El Toro SoCal Express A D2 CSU-Pueblo
Molly Reed 2024 NC Jordan Red Devil A D2 Mars Hill
Olivia Gerena 2024 NY Sayville LI TopGuns A D2 Molloy
Ellie Clough 2024 MN Holy Angels Academy MN Lakers D D2 Fort Lewis
Elle Fitzgerald 2024 PA Archbishop Ryan Reign D D2 Holy Family
Grace McDonald 2024 NY Smithtown East LI Elite G D3 Merchant Marine
Faith Strickland 2024 GA Effingham County Rapids G D2 Lander
Addison Moody 2024 SC Byrnes Comets D D2 Lander
Carleigh Coghlan 2024 MD Northern Calvert Uproar D D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Jessica Mikesell 2024 SC Christ Church Episcopal Rapids A D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Michael Anne Cryne 2024 DE Other M&D/LBC M D2 Colorado Mesa
Wynn Evans 2024 KY Kentucky Country Day Bluegrass M D2 Maryville
Emmery Clark 2024 UT Mountain Ridge Wasatch A D2 Maryville
Briar Brown 2024 MD Hereford SkyWalkers/Coppermine D D2 Millersville
Samantha Taylor 2024 BC Other Team BC D D2 Montevallo
Karlie Maye 2024 NY Clarkstown South Metro D D2 New Haven
Riley Duchon 2024 NC Fayetteville Academy Carolina Force M D2 Newberry
Savannah Payne 2024 FL Bartram Trail FL Shine M D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Sunny McQuade 2024 GA Starrs Mill Peachtree City M D2 Rollins
Sophia Didzbalis 2024 GA Etowah Angels w/ Attitude M D2 Tusculum
Kennedy Miesowitz 2024 MD La Plata TRUE D D2 Tusculum
Haley Cain 2024 CO Evergreen Team 91 D D2 Tusculum
Allyson Miller 2024 MD Glen Burnie Next Step A D3 Albright
Kayla Bowman 2024 MD Chesapeake AA Integrity A D3 Alvernia
Madison Ballesteros 2024 NJ Lock Haven Jersey Thunder A D3 FDU-Florham
Kiera Young 2024 PA Eastern York York Invaders A D3 Fredonia
Hayden Clement 2024 SC Byrnes Comets M D3 Berry
Ange Nicolas 2024 NY Webster Thomas M D3 Brockport
Olivia Caron 2024 CA Notre Dame Belmont NorCal D D3 Allegheny
Maeve DeLisle 2024 MA Central Catholic NH Tomahawks/Boston Lax D D3 Bryn Mawr
Parker Lewis 2024 NE Other MW Top Guns D D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Emma Scully 2024 ME Massabesic Maineiax D D3 Framingham State
Rebecca Veatch 2024 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Major Force D D3 John Carroll
Madilyn Luongo 2024 NY Farmingdale FLG D D3 New Paltz
Rachel Reiter 2024 NJ Kent Place STEPS D D3 Oberlin
Addison Daggett 2024 NY Bethlehem Albany Power M D3 Geneseo
Naomi Haysel 2024 DE Odessa Phantoms M D3 Gordon
Jenny Lipanovich 2024 NV Coronado Vegas Strong M D3 Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Anna Weinel 2024 OH Chaminade-Julienne Velocity M D3 Mount Union
Lauren Moorhouse 2024 MN Monticello M D3 Hamline
Chloe Lamothe 2024 MN Osseo-Park Center MN Lakers G D3 Hamline
Isabella Bonventre 2024 NY Geneva Flamingos A D3 Nazareth
Taylor Deppi 2024 PA Council Rock North Reign A D3 Neumann
Aubrey Leith 2024 MA Marshfield Aces A D3 Roanoke
Jenna Paczkowski 2024 FL Choate Rosemary Hall DEWLax/LaxManiax A D3 Smith
Sarah Hawkins 2024 OR Summit Top Left A D3 Whitman
Aubrey Cunningham 2024 NJ Kingsway HEADstrong G D3 Rowan
Cedar Conrad 2024 MA Amherst-Pelham NE Oaks G D3 Springfield
Zoe Froimovitz 2024 PA Hotchkiss School UltGoal G D3 St Lawrence
Geneva Seitz 2024 MD Havre De Grace Phantoms G D3 Sweet Briar
Kamila Baker 2024 CA University HS SF ADVNC D D3 Skidmore
Eva McKelvey 2024 NY East Hampton Co-Op D D3 Trinity
Kenna Duplechin 2024 CO Fairview Team 91 D D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Brigid England 2024 NH New Hampton School Houlagan D D3 Wellesley
Myla Voelker 2024 MN Totino-Grace MN Lakers D D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Murphi Specht 2024 WI Bay Port Black Lax M D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Teagan Steele 2024 NH Bedford Granite State M D3 Union
Madeline Dineen 2024 CT Wilton Gold Coast M D3 Union
Shea Cina 2024 NJ Sparta STEPS D D3 Susquehanna
Rory Carr 2024 CO xThompson Valley Summit/LaxSmith D D1 Quinnipiac
Julia Sholl 2024 ME Scarborough Maineiax D D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Charlotte Guziejka 2024 MA Groton-Dunstable Laxachusetts G D3 Suffolk
Daanya Mir 2024 NY Hackley School Snipers Elite A D3 Kenyon
Erica Kierstead 2024 WA Mercer Island ARC/Seatle Starz A D3 Trinity
Kaitlynn Hedrick 2024 OH Gahanna Lincoln Lucky Lax G D1 Detroit Mercy
Ally Gunnels 2024 TX Coppell GRIT M D2 Maryville
Lily Hugo 2024 NH Lowell Catholic NH Tomahawks D D2 American International
Charlotte Marshall 2024 MD City College Coppermine D D3 Oberlin
Lili Riley 2024 MA Lincoln-Sudbury Bay State Bullets D D3 Roanoke
Alivia Hosterman 2024 PA Danville Area Mid Penn Blaze A D3 Hood
Jane Tattersall 2024 CA St Francis Sacramento NorCal RIZE A D1 Winthrop
Taevyn Reser 2024 CO Valor Christian 5280 M D1 Winthrop
Ryan Smith 2024 TN Cookeville TNLax M D2 Lincoln Memorial
Dakota Pinson 2024 MI Holly-Brandon Co-Op MI Cyclones M D2 Saginaw Valley State
Mia Schneider 2024 PA Upper Perkiomen Dynamite A D3 Ursinus
Josephine DeBruer 2024 OH Walnut Hills TRUE D D3 Kenyon
Madeline Darlington 2024 MA Nashoba Valley Tech HGR D D3 Oberlin
Jocelyn Lee 2024 NJ Princeton HS UltGoal D D3 RIT
Harper Throop 2024 FL American Heritage Delray FL Select D D1 Bucknell
Ella Sciortino 2024 NY Our Lady of Mercy Rochester FCA/Relentless Hustle D D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Makenna Graham 2024 NJ Red Bank Catholic BBL A D1 Marist
Emma Greer 2024 NJ Moorestown SJ Select A D1 Lafayette
Jonni Saluppo 2024 NC Corinth Holders AFA M D1 Gardner Webb
Sami Drew 2024 OH Kings Cincy Lax M D1 Youngstown State
Zoe Baase 2024 NY Brockport FCA M D1 Niagara
Rylee Slate 2024 PA Downingtown West Belles M D1 Bryant
Mia Dye 2024 MI Forest Hills Northern/Eastern Triumph A D1 Bryant
Gladys Mellinger 2024 CO Grandview Team 91 A D2 William Jewell
Morgan Downey 2024 BC Other Team BC A D2 Walsh
Kaleigh Schaffler 2024 NY Calhoun LI Empire A D2 New Haven
Isabella Kalbfleisch 2024 MI Grandville Pure Advantage A D2 Ashland
Lily Toole 2024 FL Ponte Vedra M&D/FL Shine A D1 Furman
Ellie Collier 2024 NC Charlotte Latin School UltGoal G D2 Rollins
Izzy Schember 2024 AZ Pinnacle Team AZ/TX Hot Sauce G D2 McKendree
Sydney Gunnels 2024 TX Coppell GRIT M D2 CSU-Pueblo
Tara Derstler 2024 MO Park MW Top Gun/KC Lax D D2 Lynn
Sylvie Koch 2024 OH Walnut Hills LIFT D D2 Lee
Sophia Sellins 2024 CT Wheeler Shoreline D D2 American International
Allie Venanzi 2024 PA Plum TRUE D D3 Chatham
Ava Broderick 2024 MA Pingree School Laxachusetts D D3 Connecticut College
Chloe Bayley 2024 WA Issaquah ARC D D3 George Fox
Mackenzie Durkin 2024 NJ James Caldwell DEWLax D D3 Muhlenberg
Kate LaFleur 2024 CT Simsbury Nor'easter D D3 Salve Regina
Molly Gates 2024 VA Ocean Lakes YJ South/Coastal Crush M D3 Mary Washington
Summerlin Gates 2024 VA Ocean Lakes YJ South/Coastal Crush A D3 Mary Washington
Jenna Davis 2024 PA Dover Hurricanes A D3 Lebanon Valley
Isabella Ferrante 2024 NJ Haddon Heights AA Aim/SJ Shamrocks A D3 Rowan
Madeline Kaplan 2024 NY Mt Sinai LI Elite A D3 Scranton
Olivia Emerson 2024 VT Westminster School Echo A D3 Skidmore
Lily Stanton 2024 MA Reading Memorial Bay State Bullets A D3 St Lawrence
Cate Rathnam 2024 NY Pittsford Monster A D3 St Lawrence
Courtney Gempp 2024 MD Hereford TLC M D3 Stevenson
Megan Sweeney 2024 FL Bishop Moore M&D M D3 Vassar
Madeline Ross 2024 VA Tuscarora PRIDE M D3 York
Averle Walton 2024 RI Blackstone Valley Tech Gold Star G D3 Wheaton (MA)
Alexandra Feldman 2024 NH Hanover NH Tomahawks A D3 Wheaton (MA)
Ashlyn Lopez 2024 KS St James Academy KC Lax A NAIA St Mary (KS)
Jailyn Quinones 2024 MD Parkdale Vixens M NAIA Montreat
Brooke Nabb 2024 NJ Middle Township SJ Shamrocks D D1 La Salle
Dylan Priestley 2024 OR Westview OR Pride D D2 Northern Michigan
Addison Benz 2024 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers D D1 Le Moyne
Marisa Henrie 2024 MI Northville Triumph A D2 Northwood
Evita Weiche 2024 MN Buffalo TRUE M D2 Northern Michigan
Scarlett Peterson 2024 MN Buffalo TRUE/Pipeline D D3 St Benedict
Alexis Antonellis 2024 CT Old Lyme Nor'easter D D3 Wheaton (MA)
Lana Disrud 2024 MN Prior Lake Team MN D D1 Niagara
Sarah Forman 2024 OH Thomas Worthington Lucky Lax A D1 Longwood
Ava Mullen 2024 PA Bishop Shanahan 380/UltGoal A D2 Mount Olive
Elizabeth Bondarchuk 2024 OH Solon OH Premier M D2 Edinboro
Ysabella Carbone 2024 FL Cypress Creek Wesley Tampa Tribe M D2 Ursuline
Kelsey Moran 2024 IN Westfield Indy United G D3 Trine
Marley Smith 2024 NC Northern Guilford A NAIA Montreat
Sophia Marinelli 2024 CT Mercy Shoreline D D1 Central Connecticut
Reese Geary 2024 MA Lowell Catholic NH Tomahawks D D2 St Michaels
Kennady Rozell 2024 VA Massaponax A D2 Emory & Henry
Brianna Anderson 2024 VA Massaponax G D3 Virginia Wesleyan
Payton Subeck 2024 IL New Trier TRUE G D3 Chatham
Brooklynn Sallee 2024 IN Evansville North River City M NAIA Bethel (IN)
Taylor Tallmadge 2024 NY Shenendehowa ADK D D3 Rhode Island College
Phoebe Rogala 2024 CO Regis Jesuit 3D M D1 Colorado
Allie Drake 2024 MN Lakeville South TRUE/Pipeline A D2 Charleston
Maggie Handley 2024 PA Neshaminy Garden State A D2 Millersville
Addison Valler 2024 MI Grand Ledge Pure Advantage A D2 Northwood
Kaitlin Hardy 2024 CT South Windsor D D2 Anderson (SC)
Hayden Cichon 2024 NC Lake Norman HS Carolina Miners/Fusion M D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Emerson Perea 2024 WA Issaquah Puget Sound/Seattle Starz M D3 DePauw
Eliza D'Agostino 2024 MA Holderness School Boston Lax M D3 St Lawrence
Mizan Jacobs 2024 NM Santa Fe Prep Central Bolts M D3 Wooster
Courtney Myers 2024 WA Peninsula SD 253 G D3 Redlands
Tomi Newkirk 2024 NY Chittenango Monster A D1 Central Connecticut
Brynna O'Brien 2024 OH Mariemont TRUE G D3 Dickinson
Madison Rydzewski 2024 MD Frederick Renegades A D1 Youngstown State
Dahlen Vilbrandt 2024 CA Scripps Ranch Coast M D1 California
Gianna Longobucco 2024 NY Glen Cove LI Jesters/Elevate M D2 Dominican (NY)
Meg Ridgeway 2024 MN St Louis Park Pipeline M D2 Malone
Ava Walls 2024 MD Northern Calvert Uproar A D2 North Greenville
Josie Ives 2024 MI DeWitt Pure Advantage/Triumph G D3 Marymount
Annelise Rommeck 2024 MI Okemos MI Cyclones G D3 Wisconsin-River Falls
Kiera Lovisky 2024 PA State College Lanco D D3 Chatham
CeCe Robinson 2024 MA Holderness School MA Elite M D3 Trinity
Ryan Blanchard 2024 MA Holderness School Central D D3 Haverford
Bayley Duffy 2024 NY Queensbury ADK G D1 Massachusetts
Morgan Jacobson 2024 UT Payson UT Lynx A D2 Colorado Mesa
Jaylen Bay 2024 NY Webster Thomas 3D D D3 Keuka
Brooklyn Reamy 2024 MD Calvert Uproar A D2 Barton
Kelly Kilbourn 2024 CT Daniel Hand Nor'easter A D3 Ithaca
Jesse Hollander 2024 NJ Princeton Day School UltGoal M D3 Wesleyan
Elizabeth Lange 2024 MA Nipmuc Regional Gold Star M D3 Vassar
Alina Hsu 2024 CA Torrey Pines Coast A D1 California
Avery Irlbeck 2024 MN Stillwater Pipeline M D2 Colorado Mesa
Karley Kreuscher 2024 NY East Islip LI TopGuns A D1 Bryant
Grace Conlin 2024 NY North Rockland Metro/CLC D D1 Central Connecticut
Delaney Banks 2024 NY West Seneca West Stampede D D1 Niagara
Kendall VanMeveren 2024 CO Rocky Mountain Summit M D1 Quinnipiac
Amelia Eilbacher 2024 NJ Notre Dame AA Aim M D1 VCU
Addy Palm 2024 PA Danville Area Phantastix M D2 Lock Haven
Cassidy Sanders 2024 MI Northview M D2 Davenport
Lauryn Hansen 2024 MI Zeeland East Pure Advantage A D2 Davenport
Gia Boccio 2024 PA Coatesville Area Dynamite A D2 Wilmington (DE)
Briallen Harper-Moulton 2024 NY Massena Orange Crush D D2 Gannon
Kalley Carreno 2024 AR Bentonville MW Top Guns/KC Lax G D2 William Jewell
Esme Coes 2024 MA Middlesex School Laxachusetts A D3 Tufts
Gisele Uva 2024 MA Tahanto Regional Laxachusetts D D3 Colby
Allie Huck 2024 NJ Woodstown SJ Shamrocks D D3 Stevenson
Erin Fleming 2024 MA Tabor Academy MA Elite D D3 Union
Annalise Hobbs 2024 NY South Jefferson Lake Effect Storm G D3 Merchant Marine
Marissa Vallese 2024 NJ Ocean City M D3 Oneonta
Siena Atkinson 2024 NJ Glen Ridge DEWLax M D3 Trinity
Caroline Stone 2024 NY Jamesville-DeWitt Orange Crush A D1 Bryant
Eliora Torbay 2024 MD Good Counsel MD United M D1 Bryant
Brenna Heffernan 2024 OH Olentangy Liberty Black Jack/Lax Monkey M D1 Cincinnati
Sophia Nunez 2024 GA Mountain View Axis M D1 Kennesaw State
Roxy Surridge 2024 CO Battle Mountain 5280 Lax G D1 Kennesaw State
Jadyn Kohan 2024 CA Portola SoCal Express D D2 Westminster (UT)
Maddie Bazinet 2024 MA St Marks Laxachusetts A D3 Connecticut College
Adah Cumming 2024 MO Park KC Lax A D3 Lewis & Clark
Mackenzi Nafziger 2024 PA Penn Manor Phantastix G D3 Juniata
Maggie Keller 2024 MA Silver Lake Aces G D3 Wesleyan
Abigail McGuire 2024 CT Ridgefield PrimeTime A D1 Bryant
Riley Novak 2024 NJ Randolph DEWLax D D1 Bryant
Bridget Allen 2024 NY Westhill Salt City Snipers/Orange Crush D D1 Niagara
Isabella Blasi 2024 NY Kellenberg LI Jesters D D1 Wofford
Skylar Egan 2024 NY East Meadow LI Jesters D D2 Georgian Court
McKenna Gotlinger 2024 MD Urbana Heros/TLC D D2 St Leo
Isabella Tudisco 2024 OH Riverside Maxim A D2 Lake Erie
Devan Spinale 2024 MA Canton MA Elite A D2 St Anselm
Cecilla Bliss 2024 FL IMG National Maineiax A D2 Tampa
Julia Marsich 2024 NY Kennedy Catholic YJ North A D3 Springfield
Claire Allen 2024 TX Cedar Park TX Outlaws D D3 Lewis & Clark
Abigail Leporti 2024 NJ Cherry Hill West AA Aim/HEADstrong D D3 Rowan
Kayla Dever 2024 NJ Camden Catholic SJ Shamrocks D D3 Stockton
Natalie Bole 2024 PA Hempfield Landisville Xtreme D D3 Haverford
Naomi Ku 2024 PA Harriton Dynasty M D3 Haverford
Molly Campbell 2024 MD Maryvale Prep Coppermine M D3 Christopher Newport
Kendall Murphy 2024 NJ Holy Spirit SJ Select M D3 Salisbury
Lourdes Zacarese 2024 NY St Anthonys LI Elite M D3 Scranton
Hillary Noble 2024 MA Westwood MA Elite M D3 Skidmore
Briar Mackey 2024 MI Saline MD Lax D D3 Alma
Kaylyn Kirrane 2024 MA Brookline MA Elite G D3 Denison
Reese Maidhof 2024 SC Nation Ford Charlotte Fury M NAIA Keiser
Brooklyn Kollar 2024 PA Freedom TRUE A NAIA Keiser
Meghan Hoynes 2024 CT St Joseph Nor'easter/PrimeTime A D1 La Salle
Cate Luviano 2024 PA Germantown Academy Big 4 HHH M D1 Brown
Ava Cebrian 2024 CO Kent Denver 3D/LaxSmith M D1 Elon
Avery Williams 2024 WA Roosevelt Puget Sound M D1 UC Davis
Callie Burchill 2024 MA Braintree Laxachusetts D D2 Bentley
Gabriella Wendel 2024 NY Westhampton Beach LI Legacy D D2 Bentley
Ava Thorpe 2024 VA Massaponax D D2 Chowan
Karsyn Rivers 2024 SC White Knoll Rapids D D2 Lander
Lauren Butt 2024 TN Baylor School EagleStix D D2 Westminster (UT)
Lexi Segaline 2024 AZ Chaparral Desert Heat A D2 Westminster (UT)
Kathryn Lettieri 2024 NY Islip LI TopGuns A D2 American International
Addison Roe 2024 MI Caledonia Pure Advantage A D2 Davenport
Gwen Varley 2024 PA Garden Spot Lanco Elite A D2 Holy Family
Elizabeth Bancroft 2024 CO Rampart Central Bolts A D2 Rockhurst
Lily Shea 2024 MA Beverly 3D A D2 St Anselm
Alexandra Bushey 2024 MA Haverhill HGR A D2 St Leo
Addison Sullivan 2024 NY Liverpool Monster/Snipers/Outlaws A D2 Dominican (NY)
Lauren Ferrier 2024 OH Mercy McAuley Lift A D2 Thomas More
Kayla Nuccio 2024 NY St Anthonys Lax On A D2 Tusculum
Nina Tantillo 2024 NY Lindenhurst Recon A D2 Tusculum
Carly Bagnasco 2024 NC Apex Friendship AFA A D2 Flagler
Izzy Campos 2024 IL Wheaton United TRUE M D2 Flagler
Morgan Costallos 2024 FL Cardinal Mooney TRUE M D2 Flagler
Mia Cosentino 2024 NC Apex Friendship AFA M D2 Flagler
Madison Van Den Bossche 2024 TX Anderson GRIT M D2 Flagler
Laura Sparks 2024 NC South Brunswick Wild Tide M D2 Emory & Henry
Sophie Shortino 2024 NY Webster Thomas 3D M D2 Limestone
Cailean Roy 2024 NH Hollis-Brookline NH Tomahawks/Granite State M D2 Southern Connecticut
Alexis McCann 2024 SC Carolina Forest Next Step G D2 Coker
Jovie Favati 2024 TN Briarcrest Christian Memphis Lax G D2