Recruits


Women's 2020 Recruits

<
Name Class State Previous School Club Pos Div College Fix
Hannah John 2020 NY Gowanda G JUCO Genesee
Caelinn Satterfield 2020 MD Towson SkyWalkers D D3 Lynchburg
Alex Tiatia 2020 IL Deerfield Lakeshore M D3 Kenyon
Cece Kowalczyk 2020 IL Marist New Wave D NAIA St Ambrose
Reese McMullen 2020 IL Marist New Wave D D3 North Central
Anna Corona 2020 MD Towson SkyWalkers M D3 Catholic
Elizabeth Hordesky 2020 MD Manchester Valley SkyWalkers D D3 Susquehanna
Willow Cooper 2020 MD Huntingtown Uproar/MD United M D3 Ferrum
Michaela McMahon 2020 NY Penn BBL M D1 USC
Navaeh Herd 2020 NY Niagara Falls M D3 Buffalo State
Sabrina Lewinski 2020 NY West Seneca West D D3 Buffalo State
Sydney Britton 2020 FL Newberry A NAIA Webber International
Victoria Orozco 2020 FL Lees-McRae PR-U19 M NAIA Webber International
McKenna Sears 2020 PA Selinsgrove Hurricanes A NAIA St Ambrose
Madison Andrews 2020 UT UC Davis M NAIA Keiser
Nicole Klabus 2020 OH Delaware Hayes Big Fish M D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Julia Jastrzembski 2020 NY Arlington Dutchess A D1 Quinnipiac
Kylie Leigh 2020 VA Loudoun Valley Cavaliers D D3 Lynchburg
Ashley Viglione 2020 VA St Johns College Capital A D3 Denison
Avery Burke 2020 VA Marshall Capital M D3 Rhodes
Melanie Sanchez 2020 CA William Penn A NAIA Culver-Stockton
Julieta Hernandez 2020 CA Santiago Corona M NAIA Culver-Stockton
Anna Lapkowicz 2020 PA Central Dauphin A NAIA Ave Maria
Francesca Paige 2020 MO Incarnate Word Academy A NAIA Ave Maria
Monrae Prentice 2020 MI Lake Fenton M NAIA Ave Maria
Jeanine Sullivan 2020 FL Sunlake D NAIA Ave Maria
Elizabeth Conley 2020 KS St James Academy A NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Tara Olinger 2020 KS St James Academy M NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Gemma Weinberg 2020 KS St James Academy D NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Rebecca Wichman 2020 IL St Francis G NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Raelynn Bellamy 2020 FL Mitchell Wolves D NAIA Webber International
Ashley Bosch 2020 CA Casa Grande Tenacity G NAIA Webber International
Maria Horrell 2020 FL Fleming Island M NAIA Webber International
Marisa Kong 2020 FL Flagler Palm Coast A NAIA Webber International
Shannon Parker 2020 FL Lake Wales A NAIA Webber International
Tara Marzooq 2020 NJ Notre Dame (OH) M D2 Felician
Jolie Benabe 2020 NY Northport LI Elite/PR U19 A D2 New Haven
Emily Ehret 2020 VT U-32 A D2 New Haven
Destinee Gabriel 2020 CT Hamden G D2 New Haven
Ivanna Hernandez 2020 NY Brentwood FLG M D2 New Haven
Cypress Levitt 2020 VT U-32 Bitter M D2 New Haven
Margot Becker 2020 TX Austin TX Outlaws/Play Hard M D3 Bryn Mawr
Camille Franklin 2020 TX St Michaels Academy Iron Horse A D3 Bryn Mawr
Haley Halvorson 2020 OR Lake Oswego Lax Northwest M D3 Bryn Mawr
Margaux Kelly 2020 WA Eastside Catholic Seattle Starz D D3 Bryn Mawr
Meghan Hickey 2020 PA Kennard-Dale M D3 Eastern Mennonite
Grace Hughes 2020 MD Eastern Technical Ground Control D D3 Eastern Mennonite
Sarah Pereverzoff 2020 PA Ephrata D D3 Eastern Mennonite
Kendra Haselow 2020 WI Franklin D D3 Hamline
Jessica Anichini 2020 IL Crystal Lake D3 Hendrix
Mackenzie Musgrove 2020 NY Niagara-Wheatfield A D3 Hilbert
Alison Sawyer 2020 VA Fluvanna County M D3 Hollins
Gabriella Chambers 2020 ME Winslow D D3 Husson
Emma Ward 2020 ME Windham D D3 Husson
Caitlin Davitt 2020 WI Waunakee G D3 Illinois Tech
Jades Luu 2020 IL Schaumburg D D3 Illinois Tech
Isabella DiMucci 2020 IL St Viator D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Britney Maldonado 2020 IL Conant A D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Olivia Mangan 2020 WI Franklin G D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Hannah Medina 2020 CO Eagle Valley M D3 Loras
Darby Cendoma 2020 NY Livonia D D3 Maritime College
Kyleigh Comstock 2020 DE Caesar Rodney Eastern Shore M D3 Manhattanville
Skyler Kurtz 2020 NY Beacon G D3 Manhattanville
Hope Adams 2020 OH Bishop Watterson M D3 Marietta
Inshra Ali 2020 MD Lansdowne CLC M D3 Marietta
Kyla Andreas 2020 NY Longwood LI Team 91 M D3 Marietta
Marley Phillippe 2020 MD Easton M D3 Marietta
Erin Phillips 2020 MD Harford Tech Charmers A D3 Marietta
Sianne Dickinson 2020 OH Loveland Velocity G D3 Mount St Joseph
Grace Dillman 2020 OH Oak Hills D D3 Mount St Joseph
Josi Jennings 2020 OH Milford A D3 Mount St Joseph
Victoria Machad Diaz 2020 OH Wooster M D3 Muskingum
Emily Mullikin 2020 OH Lakota East D D3 Muskingum
Alyssa Whealdon 2020 OH Dublin Scioto G D3 Muskingum
Cailin Wise 2020 OH Fairmont G D3 Muskingum
Molly Dixson 2020 PA Canon-McMillan Pgh Premier G D3 Ohio Northern
Emma Logiudice 2020 OH Wooster A D3 Ohio Northern
Chloe Millican 2020 IN Hamilton Southeastern G D3 Ohio Northern
Gabby Monastra 2020 OH Wooster A D3 Ohio Northern
Noel Orioli 2020 OH Westerville North Blackjack M D3 Ohio Northern
Courtney Costello 2020 IL Neuqua Valley Players 360 A D3 Otterbein
Rachael Domino 2020 OH Mentor A D3 Otterbein
Sydney Nadal 2020 OH Dublin Scioto D D3 Otterbein
Maya Sheklow 2020 CA Crescenta Valley Falcon D D3 Puget Sound
Bretta Strangeland 2020 UT Park City D3 Puget Sound
Kaitlin Wallace 2020 CA Notre Dame Spartans D D3 Puget Sound
Tiernan Connor 2020 ME Kennebunk A D3 Roanoke
Nicole Harrison 2020 MA Newton North REV M D3 Roanoke
Adler Jenkins 2020 VA Mercersburg Academy A D3 Roanoke
Linsey Becker 2020 NJ Camden Catholic D3 Rutgers-Camden
Gina Bellon 2020 NJ Cherry Hill West DEWLax G D3 Rutgers-Camden
Isabella Tamburrino 2020 NJ Williamstown D D3 Rutgers-Camden
Elizabeth Hesen 2020 MD Glenelg HS Heros D D3 Salisbury
Maddie Hull 2020 MD St Marys MD United/WC Starz/Pacific Falcons G D3 Salisbury
Ella Mannix 2020 MD Boonsboro Renegades M D3 Salisbury
Julia Govoni 2020 MA Bishop Stang A D3 Salve Regina
Skylar Putz 2020 VA John Champe 3D M D3 Shenandoah
McCall Dunn 2020 UT Timpanogos M D3 Southern Virginia
Abbey Peperone 2020 UT Timpanogos A D3 Southern Virginia
Dana Nigrin 2020 NY Nichols School Empress M D3 Swarthmore
Helen Stafford 2020 MD Notre Dame Prep Coppermine G D3 Swarthmore
Anna Stancofski 2020 DE Cape Henlopen Eastern Shore M D3 Swarthmore
Amber deVillers 2020 NJ Edison D D3 Sweet Briar
Kat Navarro 2020 CA Sage Creek G D3 Sweet Briar
Sarah Southard 2020 VA Eastern View M D3 Sweet Briar
Charlotte Jordan 2020 MA Milton Academy M D3 Trinity
Widdy Tevis 2020 CT Piedmont Tenacity M D3 Trinity
Madison Wilson 2020 CT Weston Gold Coast M D3 Trinity
Stefanie Chiguluri 2020 TN Harpeth Hall TN Lax G D3 Washington & Lee
Caroline Kranich 2020 PA Mercersburg Academy G D3 Washington & Lee
Alex Petras 2020 NY Manhasset LI Liberty A D3 Washington & Lee
Abigail Kim 2020 VA Jefferson A D3 Wellesley
Emmy Burns 2020 MA Billerica Memorial Storm (MA) A D3 Western New England
Ally Ferraro 2020 CT Hamden Nor'easter A D3 Western New England
Riley Franzo 2020 CA Murrieta Valley WC Starz G D3 Western New England
Alexa Paoli 2020 CO Steamboat Springs D D3 Western New England
Victoria Paine 2020 MA Shepherd Hill Central MA D D3 Westfield State
Bethanie Martin 2020 MD Smithsburg D D3 Westminster (PA)
Samantha Reed 2020 PA Emmaus D D3 Westminster (PA)
Zoe Chirumbolo Mckee 2020 OH Oak Hills M D3 Wittenberg
Sydney Henderson 2020 OH Fairfield M D3 Wittenberg
Mackenzie Daly 2020 Md Dulaney Diamonds M D3 York
Sophia Watkinson 2020 MD Drexel Skywalkers A D1 George Washington
Emily French 2020 ON St Lawrence Team ON D D1 Presbyterian
Taylor Gehen 2020 NY Canisius Stampede M D1 Stetson
Sabrina Schrader 2020 NJ High Point UltGoal M D1 William & Mary
Kaitlyn Morris 2020 NY Akron Empress M D2 American International
Arianna Soffos 2020 MD Limestone Jets A D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Gabby Womble 2020 MA St Marks MA Elite M D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Jordan Bick 2020 IN Fishers A D3 Anderson
Allison King 2020 IN Shenandoah D D3 Anderson
Mariah Sanders 2020 IL Lincoln A D3 Anderson
Mary Green 2020 MA Northampton D D3 Clark
Jenna Brooks 2020 ME Phillips Exeter Academy M D3 Colby
Abby Smith 2020 MA Phillips Exeter Academy M D3 Hamilton
Sierra Anderson 2020 VT Phillips Exeter Academy 802 A D3 Rhodes
Beez Dentzer 2020 MA Phillips Exeter Academy MA Elite D D3 Swarthmore
Emma Wilson 2020 PA William Penn Charter Big 4 HHH A D3 Wesleyan
Stephanie Quiroa 2020 MD Frederick D D3 Warren Wilson
Katherine White 2020 PA Dartmouth Phantastix D D1 Colorado
Danyael Bryant 2020 MD Frederick Lionheart D D2 Barton
Valerie Redden 2020 FL Taravella D D2 Barton
Liv Melton 2020 ME Marshwood A D2 Converse
Madelyn Robinson 2020 SC Boiling Springs D D2 Converse
Rhianna Warner 2020 SC Byrnes M D2 Converse
Kaylee Alarcon 2020 OH Perrysburg Cyclones D D2 Findlay
Erin Kodger 2020 OH Davidson D D2 Findlay
Kaicey Leonard 2020 NY Cardinal Spellman M D2 Findlay
Maisy Latus 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Monster G D2 Maryville
Skylar Roe 2020 MO Lees Summit North Fountain City A D2 Maryville
Alise Sextro 2020 MO Rosati-Kain Samurai A D2 Maryville
Kristin Skupinsky 2020 NY Bethpage D D2 Molloy
Madysan Chisholm 2020 MD Thomas Stone D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
MacKenzie Cline 2020 NJ Bridgewater-Raritan D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Makenzi Lewellyn 2020 WV Buckhannon-Upshur M D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Zoie Pressley 2020 NJ Sterling D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Emma Reger 2020 WV Buckhannon-Upshur D D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Madison Rowe 2020 NH Nashua South D D2 West Virginia Wesleyan
Serena Berman 2020 CT IMG Academy 3D A D3 Rochester
Samantha Cathie 2020 MA Oliver Ames REV A D3 Rochester
Grace Crochiere 2020 MA Minnechaug Regional Lax+ M D3 Rochester
Hass Diallo 2020 NY Frederick Douglass A D3 Rochester
Stephanie McKeown 2020 NY Plainedge LI Elite D D3 Rochester
Ava Saffren 2020 NY Eastport-South Manor LI TopGun G D3 Rochester
Haylee Cureton 2020 SC Byrnes D D2 Southern Wesleyan
Sierra Skinner 2020 GA North Forsyth Full Speed D D2 Southern Wesleyan
Allison Widdop 2020 MA Oliver Ames D D3 Wentworth
Ivy Wiens 2020 NE Millard West NE Premier G NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Katie Schluederberg 2020 MD Penn M&D M D1 UMBC
Hannah McCullough 2020 FL Lake Brantley A D2 Barton
Hailey Kimble 2020 NY Lycoming A D2 Embry-Riddle
Murphy McDonough 2020 MA Navy MA Elite A D2 Embry-Riddle
Morgan Davis 2020 FL Oviedo A D3 Berry
Kate Krauser 2020 FL Oak Hall 352/Heatwave A D3 Berry
Kateleen Tuazon 2020 SC Spring Valley A D3 Berry
Adrienna VanSoelen 2020 FL Creekside M D3 Berry
Jordyn Davidson 2020 FL East Ridge G D3 Birmingham-Southern
Asiana Cothran 2020 MD Miss Halls School Harlem M D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Eliana Fuchs 2020 WI Brookfield Black Lax M D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Kate Barner 2020 CT Southington A D3 Eastern Connecticut
Ali Barrett 2020 CT North Branford M D3 Eastern Connecticut
Tara Burns 2020 CT Trumbull D D3 Eastern Connecticut
Christina diBenedetto 2020 CT Bunnell M D3 Eastern Connecticut
Kaylee Drobish 2020 CT Sheehan M D3 Eastern Connecticut
Lucy Covington 2020 MD North Hagerstown D D3 Goucher
Tara Rao-Sankar 2020 NY Poly Prep Country Day D3 Goucher
Lindsay Brandow 2020 VA Paul VI 3D A D3 Mary Washington
Kendel Iwanicki 2020 MD Loch Raven SkyWalkers A D3 Mary Washington
Lucy Schraff 2020 NC Chapel Hill Carolina United D D3 Mary Washington
Mia Banglmaier 2020 ME Kennebunk M D3 Rensselaer
Jennifer Canfield 2020 VA Langley SkyWalkers G D3 Rensselaer
Roya Lewis 2020 NY Shaker Albany Power D D3 Rensselaer
Gabriela Valle 2020 FL Timber Creek M D3 Rensselaer
Abigail Bloch 2020 NC East Forsyth NC Fusion/Elite/PLC D D3 Salem
Mackenzie Broyles 2020 NC North Davidson D3 Salem
Natalie Patrick 2020 MO Incarnate Word Academy M Missouri Baptist
Emma Mayew 2020 DE Smyrna DE Lax Academy M D2 North Greenville
Hailey Daleo 2020 NY Stony Brook LI Elite/TopGun A D2 Florida Southern
Lauren Carey 2020 KY Clay M D2 Florida Southern
Stephanie VanRiper 2020 NY Horseheads Lady Roc D D2 Mercyhurst
Kaci Reid 2020 GA Concordia-St Paul Hotlanta/Dixie Stix A D2 Mt Olive
Alina Boyce 2020 MN Concordia-St Paul M D2 Mt Olive
Falon Costigan 2020 NC Akron Carolina United G D2 Mt Olive
Hailey Dazzo 2020 NY East Meadow FLG A D2 Molloy
Abigail Gerling 2020 NY Whitesboro A D3 Utica
Alex Shuttleworth 2020 VA Stafford D D2 Lander
Gabrielle Cantarella 2020 SC Riverside M D2 Lander
Sarah Trupp 2020 NY Stetson LI TopGuns D D1 Coastal Carolina
Isabella Fernandez 2020 FL IMG Academy LaxManian D D1 Fresno State
Casey Stefanick 2020 MD Oakdale 3D D D1 Fresno State
Kelsey Minister 2020 WA Newport Sammamish Interlake M D1 Holy Cross
Audrey Smith 2020 OH Granville Resolute D D1 Kent State
Gabriella Cacciola 2020 NY Stony Brook LI Elevate G D1 Merrimack
Mya Brock 2020 VA Dominion Capital A D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Emily Resnick 2020 NY Syracuse Relentless Hustle M D1 San Diego State
Lauren Westergren 2020 CA Acalanes Tenacity M D1 San Diego State
Tamia Lawson 2020 NY Bellport LI Title 9 M D2 Adelphi
Meghan Carroll 2020 NC Southlake Christian Carolina Miners D D2 Belmont Abbey
Christina Fabrizio 2020 GA Mars Hill ATL Storm/Major Force M D2 Belmont Abbey
Hannah Hendrickson 2020 OR Sunset D D2 Belmont Abbey
Grace McCall 2020 FL Timber Creek Beast A D2 Belmont Abbey
Madison Coyle 2020 NJ Williamstown SJ Devils M D2 Bloomsburg
Cassidy Griffin 2020 NY Sachem North LI Elite/TopGun M D2 Bloomsburg
Jada Johnson 2020 PA Governor Mifflin Jamaica U19 D D2 Bloomsburg
Lauren Doherty 2020 NH Exeter HS M D2 Catawba
Olivia Hoffner 2020 MO Parkway West G D2 Catawba
Adyson LeMay 2020 NC Reagan WSLAX A D2 Catawba
Taylor Moore 2020 NC Mt Tabor D D2 Catawba
Shaelyn Rowan 2020 FL Apopka Storm (FL) D D2 Catawba
Molly Jandris 2020 NY Niagara M D2 Davis & Elkins
Synthia Saint-Remy 2020 FL Flanagan G D2 Davis & Elkins
Olivia Chory 2020 MD Atholton Heros M D2 East Stroudsburg
Hannah Strausser 2020 PA Twin Valley D D2 East Stroudsburg
Angelina Anderson 2020 NY Shoreham-Wading River LI Title 9 A D2 Edinboro
Addison Palmer 2020 MI Rockford MI Cyclones D D2 Edinboro
Jade Dillenbeck 2020 NY Tully Outlaw Ladies M D2 Le Moyne
Sarah Hutchings 2020 NY Marcellus Outlaw Ladies A D2 Le Moyne
Lilly Locastro 2020 NY Marcellus M D2 Le Moyne
Jocelyn Alexander 2020 NC Northside A D2 Lees-McRae
Abigail Brucks 2020 FL Fort Lauderdale G D2 Lees-McRae
Shannan Korovich 2020 FL River Ridge M D2 Lees-McRae
Kathryn Bryson 2020 NC Wingate NC Elite A D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Ellie Campbell 2020 NC Pinecrest ACS M D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Summer Maddox 2020 MD La Plata MD REV A D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Emma Arnold 2020 NY Ohio State Common Goal/RH M D2 Lindenwood
Rhiannon Burto 2020 NY Carthage Patriots A D2 Roberts Wesleyan
Claire Reist 2020 NC Cincinnati M D2 Rollins
Megan Atkinson 2020 MD Florida Southern FS D D2 St Anselm
Alexa Alchimio 2020 CT Sheehan Nor'easter A D2 Southern Connecticut
Jettke Gray 2020 CT Ithaca Nor'easter M D2 Southern Connecticut
Maggie Kallinich 2020 CT Daniel Hand-Madison Nor'easter M D2 Southern Connecticut
Payton Papa 2020 CT Amity M D2 Southern Connecticut
Michela Rutigliano 2020 NY Oyster Bay LI ICON D D2 Southern Connecticut
Brianna Shaw 2020 CT Branford Nor'easter M D2 Southern Connecticut
Karly Higgins 2020 CT Suffield Academy D D2 Stonehill
Molly Hughes 2020 NY Sacred Heart A D2 Stonehill
Lilly Leach 2020 VT St Johnsbury Academy Echo M D2 Stonehill
Claire Smith 2020 MA Dartmouth G D2 Stonehill
Cosette Charles 2020 HI Skyline Mamaci/Force M D2 Westminster (UT)
Hannah Martindale 2020 OR Beaverton Lax NW D D3 Aurora
Cassidy Pfisthner 2020 OR Sherwood Lax NW D D3 Aurora
Kayla Drabek 2020 PA Trinity Fusion D D3 Bethany
Jaylie Harris 2020 WV George Washington D D3 Bethany
Nathalie Hernandez 2020 MD Northwestern A D3 Bethany
Zoe Hill 2020 WV John Marshall G D3 Bethany
Julia Ruzewski 2020 PA Norwin G D3 Bethany
Karley Trinidad 2020 MD Patuxent D D3 Bethany
Bridgitte Callahan 2020 MD Broadneck Bay Area D D3 Rochester
Kendyl Jennings 2020 OR McNary M D3 Willamette
Jade Kemper 2020 OR South Eugene M D3 Willamette
Analine Wilson 2020 CA Chaparral M D3 Willamette
Nicole Plein 2020 MO Lindbergh STL Liberty A NAIA Asbury
Burdilla Camron 2020 FL Bishop Verot A NAIA Ave Maria
Alexandra Frumusa 2020 NY Hauppauge G NAIA Ave Maria
Cameryn Cox 2020 IL Dubuque M NAIA Clarke
Emily Moran 2020 IL Marist M NAIA Clarke
Isabelle Plave 2020 MI Canton D NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Samantha Aguilar 2020 CA Royal A NAIA Corban
Devyn Davis 2020 CA Simi Valley M NAIA Corban
Sydney Davis 2020 WA Everett A NAIA Corban
Hannah Jenkins 2020 FL Bartow D NAIA Corban
Payton Nuse 2020 CA Santiago Corona G NAIA Corban
Meagan Roddewig 2020 CA Livermore A NAIA Corban
Kyah Witherspoon 2020 OR McNary M NAIA Corban
Annabel Wood 2020 OR Sherwood A NAIA Corban
Tasie Fox 2020 NY Homer M NAIA Cumberlands
Barrett Holston 2020 AL Spain Park BLU D NAIA Cumberlands
Hannah McWhorter 2020 FL Lake Brantley Storm (FL) G NAIA Cumberlands
Jayden Jordan 2020 GA Newberry D NAIA Life
Peyton Sanders 2020 SC St James M NAIA Life
Destinie Claggion 2020 GA McEachern D NAIA Point
Kaelyn Geathers 2020 GA North Cobb M NAIA Point
Halie Henry 2020 GA Collins Hill D NAIA Point
Ashlyn Childs 2020 MI Ferris State NAIA Siena Heights
Bella D'Arcy 2020 MI Lourdes MI Cyclones M NAIA Siena Heights
Hannah Merrick 2020 MI Lourdes M NAIA Siena Heights
Julia Porchetta 2020 OH Lourdes D NAIA Siena Heights
Ashlyn Hoffman 2020 OR Bend M NAIA William Penn
Kaeli Hurley 2020 OR Thurston D Club Oregon State
Kammi Doyle 2020 OR Bend G Club Utah State
Camille Kuwana 2020 VA Yorktown Capital M D3 Chicago
Emma Norris 2020 VA Langley Capital D D3 Rhodes
Kate Coward 2020 VA St Stephen-St Agnes Capital D D3 Denison
Madison Ward 2020 NY Mahopac Dutchess A D3 Cortland
Caleigh Smith 2020 VA Monticello YJ South/Storm Elite M D1 Virginia Tech
Ariel Shweiki 2020 PA Wilmington Friends REV M D3 Occidental
Britta Solheim 2020 MN Spring Lake Park MN Lakers D D3 Wartburg
Kelly Ruha 2020 MN Robbinsdale Armstrong MN Lakers A D3 Calvin
Kiki Dee 2020 PA Swarthmore Supremes A D2 Ashland
Sophia Beauchesne 2020 OH Bay OH Premier D D3 Simmons
Leah Manfra 2020 ME Scarborough A D3 Simmons
Abby Charron 2020 CT Canton CT Dodgers M D1 UConn
Aaliyah Bradford 2020 PA Central Dauphin East D D1 Howard
Jaala James 2020 AZ Xavier College Prep AZXtreme D D1 Howard
Mikayla Mack 2020 MD Bullis School Uproar/API D D1 Howard
Kayla Rose 2020 NY Long Island Lutheran FLG A D1 Howard
Taylor Worsham 2020 MD Archbishop Spalding MD United D D1 Howard
Hannah Barth 2020 VA Herndon 3D A D1 Kennesaw State
Lexie Coldiron 2020 MD Garrison Forest NEMS/SkyWalkers G D1 Lafayette
Tess Castellano 2020 NY Garden City LI Icon G D1 Massachusetts
Emerson Laundry 2020 MA Swampscott M Club Mass-Lowell
Katie Welch 2020 MA Ithaca M Club Mass-Lowell
Karlee Jenks 2020 GA Starrs Mill Peachtree City G D1 Robert Morris
Grace Henslee 2020 MD Parkside Saltwater Dolphins M D1 Stetson
Clare Levy 2020 NY Rocky Point Clare Levy M D1 Stony Brook
Erin Duffy 2020 CA Newbury Park LA Aces M D1 UC Davis
Addison Witkowski 2020 CT Cheshire Academy Nor'easter M D1 Wofford
Skylar Addison 2020 FL Gainesville G D2 Adams State
Makenna Riotte 2020 CO Columbine D D2 Adams State
Emma Caulk 2020 MD Cincinnati CCLax D D2 Florida Southern
Emma Dudley 2020 NH Manchester A D2 Florida Southern
Sydney Jekutis 2020 OH Riverside D D2 Lake Erie
Kaylin Mertens 2020 IN Upper Iowa A D2 Lake Erie
Emma Rhodes 2020 OH Riverside M D2 Lake Erie
Madelyn DeSoto 2020 MD St Marys Ryken Uproar/Jets G D2 Limestone
Emily Hoffman 2020 PA Greater Latrobe TRUE (PA) G D2 Limestone
Jayana Knotts 2020 SC White Knoll D2 Limestone
Parker Lewis 2020 GA Whitewater Peachtree City D D2 Limestone
Cassandra Peat 2020 BC Claremont Team BC/Pacific Rim M D2 Limestone
Tia Krats 2020 CO Dakota Ridge Summit M D2 Regis (CO)
Victoria Greenawalt 2020 PA Knoch M D2 Seton Hill
Emily Flynt 2020 GA Archer Laxsanity M D2 Young Harris
Ryann Haly 2020 GA Gardner Webb EagleStix M D2 Young Harris
Kinsley Purser 2020 GA Duluth M D2 Young Harris
Felisse Richard 2020 FL Seacoast Collegiate Laxchics A D2 Young Harris
Callen Sweigart 2020 GA Centennial GA Outlaws D D2 Young Harris
Ruby Anyanwu 2020 NJ Pennsauken M D3 Alma
Olivia Bunce 2020 MI DeWitt M D3 Alma
Lauren Kenny 2020 MD Brunswick M D3 Alma
Jerrica Marietti 2020 MI Vicksburg D3 Alma
Jamie Sherman 2020 IN Crown Point New Wavve A D3 Alma
Gracey Falk 2020 NC St Marys Carolina United G D3 Centre
Lily Gahm 2020 KY Sacred Heart Cardinal/Bluegrass A D3 Centre
Jordan Connelly 2020 MD Chopticon A D3 Eastern
Amanda Fimple 2020 PA Interboro D D3 Eastern
Teresa Gailey 2020 CA Point Loma A D3 Eastern
Carlie Martin 2020 PA Warwick M D3 Eastern
Emily Ocasio 2020 PA Delaware Valley G D3 Eastern
Gillian Brennan 2020 PA Strath Haven STEPS-PA A D3 Franklin
Kathryn Barillaro 2020 CT Morgan School A D3 Mitchell
Jessica Krupnikoff 2020 CT Farmington M D3 Mitchell
Isabella Robatin 2020 OH Brecksville-Broadview Athena A D3 Mt Union
Annika Begley 2020 NJ Stanford STEPS-NJ M D1 Dartmouth
Rose McCarthy 2020 DC Holy Child Capital M D1 Dartmouth
Abigail Schillinger 2020 OH Avon Lake Major Force/OH Premier M D1 Detroit Mercy
Samantha Cozzolino 2020 NY Davis & Elkins D D2 Shippensburg
Payton Margerum 2020 MD Franklin Diamonds M D2 Shippensburg
Bailey Krahl 2020 MD Mercy Looney's A D2 Shippensburg
Leah Hueber 2020 PA Bishop McDevitt HEADstrong D D2 Shippensburg
Josie Barton 2020 PA North Allegheny D D3 Thiel
Abby Carrizales 2020 TX Lamar South Coast M D3 Thiel
Mary Cassano 2020 PA McDowell D D3 Thiel
Madison Liggett 2020 MD Catholic East Coast G D3 Thiel
Eleanor Brown 2020 MA Boston Trinity Academy M D3 Gordon
Abigail Zorrilla 2020 PA Ephrata M D3 Gordon
Jordan Miller 2020 NY Gananda D D3 Gordon
Sidney Horvath 2020 PA Abington Heights G D3 King's
Sarah McCormick 2020 PA Wyoming Area D D3 King's
Sarah Zaleppa 2020 PA Crestwood D D3 King's
Ciara O'Connor 2020 NY Massapequa A D3 Wooster
Kenzie Smith 2020 OH Columbus Academy A D3 Wooster
Ann Venditti 2020 MA Arlington Catholic M D3 Wooster
Peyton Beachler 2020 OH Olentangy Orange M D3 Huntingdon
Kaia Brock 2020 FL West Florida M D3 Huntingdon
Rebecca Fetters 2020 SC T L Hanna M D3 Huntingdon
Raima Gill 2020 GA McEachern D D3 Huntingdon
Mia Haulbrook 2020 GA Harrison G D3 Huntingdon
Mary Meaghan St. John 2020 GA Greenbrier A D3 Huntingdon
Mackenzie Wolford 2020 FL Seminole Ridge M D3 Huntingdon
Hyland Cullen-Musengo 2020 OR Wilson M D3 Pacific
Diane Crets 2020 CA Royal D D3 Pacific
Alannah Cooper 2020 OR Crescent Valley D D3 Pacific
Cielo Guerrero 2020 CA Justin-Siena A Club Concordia (CA)
Arianna Jensen 2020 CA Valhalla D Club Concordia (CA)
Wayden Ay 2020 NJ Georgetown SJ Select D D3 TCNJ
Aimie Perino 2020 AL Vestavia Hills Hotbama M D1 Gardner Webb
Jan Joplin 2020 PA Swarthmore Supremes G D3 Rivier
Tatum Fowler 2020 KY Lafayette M D3 Warren Wilson
Sidney Kunsman 2020 FL East Lake M D3 Warren Wilson
Genesis Lopez 2020 FL Palmetto Ridge Storm (FL) D D3 Warren Wilson
Courtney Medwin 2020 FL American Heritage Plantation LaxManiax D D2 West Chester
Hannah Trousdale 2020 IL Hoffman Estates TRUE (IL) M D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Eden Bonser 2020 CO Palmer Ridge A D3 Edgewood
Elyssa Pope 2020 WI Clinton A D3 Edgewood
Nikki Rauls 2020 WI Waunakee D D3 Edgewood
Natalie Skaife 2020 WI DeForest D D3 Edgewood
Alexis Vogt 2020 WI Sycamore D D3 Edgewood
Carly Triebensee 2020 WI Plymouth M D3 Edgewood
Lily Drinkwine 2020 IL Sycamore D3 Edgewood
Emma Towne 2020 WI Monroe D3 Edgewood
Isadora Springer 2020 TN Collierville MemphisLax D D2 Alabama Huntsville
Brittany Fulton 2020 CT Southern Vermont D D2 Alderson Broaddus
Lilly Parsons 2020 MI Caledonia A D2 Alderson Broaddus
Emilie Roth 2020 WV Preston G D2 Alderson Broaddus
Elyza Zapata 2020 FL Palmetto Ridge A D2 Alderson Broaddus
Jordan Mitchell 2020 CT Brewster Academy D D1 American
Cassie Hemmerdinger 2020 NH Pelham NH Tomahawks D D2 American International
Marissa Berg 2020 MI Lowell D Club Bethel
Jennifer Cooper 2020 IN Lowell M Club Bethel
Whitney Schindler 2020 MI Royal Oak D Club Bethel
Sophia Munguia 2020 FL Calvary Christian Academy D NAIA Brenau
Lindsey Phillips 2020 GA Gainesville A NAIA Brenau
Juanita Roberts 2020 GA Campbell A NAIA Brenau
Sonya Williams 2020 GA Brunswick M NAIA Brenau
Samantha Lehaney 2020 CT Northfield Mt Hermon WC Elite D D1 Bucknell
Aleigh Monroe 2020 VA West Potomac Capital G D1 Butler
Rylee Jarvis 2020 OH Pickerington North D D3 Capital
Abigail Midnight 2020 OH Thomas Worthington A D3 Capital
Emily Scheib 2020 OH Delaware Hayes M D3 Capital
Jamie Atkinson 2020 ON Everest Academy Newmarket A Club Central Michigan Club
Elizabeth Bennett 2020 NJ Kingsway Southshore D D2 Chestnut Hill
Charity Brown 2020 AL Woodlawn M D2 Chowan
Eryiana Dial 2020 GA McEachern A D2 Chowan
JaCinda Griffin 2020 MD Parkville M D2 Chowan
Rylee Roberts 2020 MD St Vincent Pallotti D D2 Chowan
Grace Taylor 2020 MD Notre Dame Prep A D2 Chowan
Minna Ramirez 2020 MI Adrian A NAIA Cleary
Devon McCue 2020 MD Broadneck MD United G D3 Coast Guard
Hannah Mill 2020 CO Stetson A D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Miranda Smith 2020 MA Nichols A D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Amanda Cramer 2020 NY Northwestern Outlaw A D1 Cornell
Brynn McDonald 2020 VA Paul VI Capital M D1 Cornell
Sydney Anderson 2020 NY Cardinal Spellman D D1 Delaware State
Nahkaleigh Hayes-Jones 2020 NJ Manchester M D1 Delaware State
Kailey Conry 2020 MA Boston University A D1 Denver
Julia Fortino 2020 MI Bloomfield Hills Brumbly/Coyotes M D1 Detroit Mercy
Jazmine Molina 2020 NY Middletown A D2 Dominican
Payton Barr 2020 NJ Paul VI D D1 East Carolina
Ellie Bromley 2020 NC Apex M D1 East Carolina
Jacqui Cumings 2020 NY Mt Sinai M D1 East Carolina
Paige Demutis 2020 PA Villa Joseph Marie SG D D1 East Carolina
Anna Joseph 2020 PA Abington D D1 East Carolina
Frances Kimel 2020 NC Cardinal Gibbons M D1 East Carolina
Flynn Reed 2020 NC East Chapel Hill A D1 East Carolina
Ashley Vernon 2020 NJ Shawnee G D1 East Carolina
Elizabeth Wilson 2020 NC Cardinal Gibbons A D1 East Carolina
Kailee Follette 2020 CA Westlake M D1 Elon
Caroline Abney 2020 GA Hillgrove G D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Elizabeth Chudd 2020 SC Dutch Fork A D2 Erskine
Kalea Hamilton 2020 GA McEachern M D2 Erskine
Aleiza Manns 2020 GA McEachern A D2 Erskine
Logan Sables 2020 SC Blythewood D D2 Erskine
Anika Van Buskirk 2020 TN Knoxville Catholic D D2 Erskine
Madison Hobbs 2020 MD Northeast Bay Area M D2 Frostburg State
Hailey Crittenden 2020 KY South Oldham Bluegrass M D2 Grand Valley State
America Vizcaino 2020 CA El Camino Mad Dog D D2 Grand Valley State
Isabella Astorino 2020 NY Warwick M D3 Hartwick
Hannah Kaplan 2020 MI Harrison D D3 Heidelberg
Gianna Ricci 2020 OH Westerville North A D3 Heidelberg
Deirdre Mott 2020 MD Frederick Lionheart A D3 Hood
Kaeleigh Cronin 2020 NY Victor Lady Roc D D2 Indiana (PA)
Emily Elliott 2020 OH Magnificat OH Premier M D2 Indiana (PA)
Hannah Sharkey 2020 PA Spring-Ford D D2 Indiana (PA)
Brooke Buhr 2020 WI DeForest A NAIA Indiana Tech
Kalisha Gilmore 2020 IL Belleville West D NAIA Indiana Tech
Cece Mason 2020 MI Lakeland D NAIA Indiana Tech
Marin Felsoci 2020 CO Belmont Abbey M D2 Indianapolis
Hannah Murphy 2020 MD Florida Tech G D2 Indianapolis
Skylar Orlowski 2020 NY Ithaca A D2 Indianapolis
Hannah Heeren 2020 MI Rockford MI Cyclones M D3 Kalamazoo
Taina Perez 2020 CA Southwest A D3 Kalamazoo
Hannah Schurman 2020 MI Rochester A D3 Kalamazoo
Ashley Fox 2020 FL Colonial M NAIA Keiser
Rebecca Gibson 2020 FL Florida Southern OH Premier D NAIA Keiser
Haley Knudsen 2020 FL Sebastian River A NAIA Keiser
Stacey Marcelin 2020 FL Davis & Elkins G NAIA Keiser
Sydney Parker 2020 FL Sebastian River D NAIA Keiser
Sydney Passaro 2020 NY Center Moriches LI Blue Devils A NAIA Keiser
Vanessa Redden 2020 FL Taravella A NAIA Keiser
Isabel Shannon 2020 CO Loveland A NAIA Keiser
Jasmine Sidawi 2020 FL Melbourne Central Catholic Midcoast M NAIA Keiser
Madison Tashbar 2020 FL Sebastian River M NAIA Keiser
Anabelle Acluche 2020 MI Urbana G NAIA Lawrence Tech
Sara Fritz 2020 MI Brighton D NAIA Lawrence Tech
Mari Gegaj 2020 MI Stevenson M NAIA Lawrence Tech
Kaleigh Bernard 2020 TN Page TNLax G D2 Lee
Sara-Kate Dixon 2020 SC Clover AC M D2 Lee
Shannon Galloway 2020 GA Hillgrove B12 D D2 Lee
Shelby Kincannon 2020 SC Spartanburg A D2 Lee
Emma Lake-Almond 2020 GA Hillgrove B12 A D2 Lee
Jamey Ryan 2020 TN Collierville M D2 Lee
Makenna Filley 2020 MD Archbishop Spalding MD United D D2 Lenoir-Rhyne
Aria Gettel 2020 MI West Bloomfield M NAIA Madonna
Courtney Hoeland 2020 NJ Springboro A NAIA Madonna
Jasmine Stringham 2020 OH Clay M NAIA Madonna
Colleen McNamara 2020 MA Shrewsbury D D1 Manhattan
Julie Rosica 2020 NJ Camden Catholic SJ Devils/Select D D1 Manhattan
Trina Devaney 2020 MN Centennial G D3 Marian (WI)
Grace Moll 2020 WI Homestead A D3 Marian (WI)
Paige Panagiotopoulos 2020 MI Tartan MN Lakers A D3 Marian (WI)
Nicole Stachon 2020 WI Kenosha LC Black Lax M D3 Marian (WI)
Ashtyn Stoor 2020 UT Roy D D3 Marian (WI)
Chloe Waldhart 2020 WI Waukesha LC Black Lax A D3 Marian (WI)
Jasmine Strymecki 2020 GA Etowah D D2 Mars Hill
Marcia Inacio 2020 ON Hill Academy Edge/Oakvile D D1 Mercer
Savannah Frye 2020 NC Middle Creek D D3 Meredith
Danae Benfatti 2020 NJ Jefferson M D3 Messiah
Ehryn Groothoff 2020 ME Yarmouth M D3 Messiah
Katelyn Heck 2020 PA Cocalico M D3 Messiah
Ainsley McGinn 2020 VA North Cross School Valley Select D D3 Methodist
Claire Eberly 2020 PA Cocalico Xtreme A D2 Millersville
Isabella Gandolph 2020 MD Eleanor Roosevelt East Coast/API A D2 Millersville
Victoria Labrecque 2020 NJ Manchester t3 M D2 Millersville
Emily Martucci 2020 NY Monroe-Woodbury D D3 Misericordia
Evelin Montada 2020 FL Lakeland M NAIA Montreat
Jailyn Munoz 2020 MD Eleanor Roosevelt M NAIA Montreat
Mackenna Stidd 2020 SC Waccamaw G NAIA Montreat
Madeline Bill 2020 NJ Delaware Valley t3 M D3 Moravian
Alise Downey 2020 PA Southern Lehigh D D3 Moravian
Sara Fuehrer 2020 PA Liberty D D3 Moravian
Sophie Ilkhanoff 2020 PA Manheim Township Xtreme A D3 Moravian
Kelsey Campbell 2020 FL Robinson D D2 Newberry
Muireann Faber 2020 SC Wando D D2 Newberry
Sierra Hummell 2020 SC Socastee M D2 Newberry
Heather Johnston 2020 FL Merritt Island M D2 Newberry
Kaitlyn Mason 2020 FL Cocoa Beach D D2 Newberry
Megan Buxton 2020 RI Worcester Academy G D3 Nichols
Keri Tremblay 2020 MA Nashoba Regional Bay State Bullets/Central G D3 Nichols
Grace Wiggett 2020 VT Essex M D3 Nichols
Devin Bautz 2020 MD Atholton Renegades G D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
Blaire Harley 2020 MD Lackey MD Revolution D D3 North Carolina Wesleyan
Ainsley Woodham 2020 GA Hillgrove A D2 North Greenville
Jamie Level 2020 CA Oregon Bay Area M D1 Ohio State
Larkin Uhl 2020 NY Kingston D D3 Oneonta
Cassidy Eckert 2020 ON Hill Academy Oakville Lady Hawks G D1 Oregon
Mya Chatelin 2020 CA Chaparral G NAIA Ottawa
Alyssa Jenne 2020 NV Reno G NAIA Ottawa
Ava McKeefery 2020 TN Farragut D NAIA Ottawa
Paulina Pompa 2020 CA Mar Vista M NAIA Ottawa
Ashley Santillan 2020 CA Chaparral M NAIA Ottawa
Mackenzie Simmons 2020 CA Hemet A NAIA Ottawa
Kendall Goldfarb 2020 FL Lake Brantley D D1 Presbyterian
Amelia Davis 2020 MD South River CCLax A D3 Randolph
Abi Detrich 2020 MD Easton D D3 Randolph
Macy Fulton 2020 GA Hillgrove A NAIA Reinhardt
Torrie Smith 2020 GA Hillgrove D NAIA Reinhardt
Alana Senate 2020 NJ Somerville G D1 Rutgers
Hannah McDermott 2020 CT Bridgeport A D1 St Francis
Angela Jones 2020 MD Old Mill CCLax A D2 Seton Hill
Lauren Apter 2020 DE Polytech D D2 Shepherd
Makenna Luzier 2020 MD St Francis Renegades/FS M D2 St Anselm
Grace Power 2020 NJ Cranford Metro M D1 Siena
Liana Collins 2020 FL Winter Park D D3 Southwestern
Erin Jobb 2020 AB St Francis Xavier AB Evolve D D3 Southwestern
Raquel Kurth 2020 TX Anderson M D3 Southwestern
Natalie Zequeira 2020 TX Taylor D D3 Southwestern
Alisha Davis 2020 NC Cape Fear D NAIA St Andrews
Kennedy Martin 2020 NC EA Laney M NAIA St Andrews
Raeleigh Pollock 2020 FL Santa Fe Heatwave M NAIA St Andrews
Dania Rupert 2020 NC Cape Fear D NAIA St Andrews
Rebekah Schuyler 2020 NC South Brunswick Blaze G NAIA St Andrews
Lyndsea Walker 2020 MD Fairmont Heights A NAIA St Andrews
Callie Kessler 2020 CT North Haven A D1 St Bonaventure
Micaela Ross 2020 NY Monroe-Woodbury A D2 St Thomas Aquinas
McKenzie Schlechtweg 2020 NY Goshen A D2 St Thomas Aquinas
Shana Hecht 2020 FL Sacred Heart Upstate/CT Dodgers G D1 Temple
Dani Carle 2020 OH Mercy McAuley NAIA Thomas More
Madi Carle 2020 OH Mercy McAuley FCA D NAIA Thomas More
Claire Combs 2020 OH Little Miami M NAIA Thomas More
Josie Darland 2020 KY Anderson County G NAIA Thomas More
Jaya Jensen 2020 LA Cabrini D NAIA Thomas More
Mackenzie Schmidt 2020 OH Oak Hills D NAIA Thomas More
Faith Smiddy 2020 OH Lakota West A NAIA Thomas More
Avery Story 2020 KY Atherton D NAIA Thomas More
Kendra Yurt 2020 KY Mercy M NAIA Thomas More
Grace London 2020 OH Mentor M D2 Ursuline
Mary Morgan 2020 OH Mentor D D2 Ursuline
Natalie Daigle 2020 NY Warwick A D3 Vassar
Baillie McNitt 2020 MD Severn School MD United M D1 Virginia
Kate Kistler 2020 MD Severn School Bay Area D Club Wake Forest
Aisling Flaherty 2020 ME Cheverus A D2 Westminster (UT)
Kate Mackin 2020 WA Redlands A D2 Westminster (UT)
Lindsay Thielen 2020 NV Somerset Force A D2 Westminster (UT)
Eloise White 2020 ID Boise A D2 Westminster (UT)
Emily Blakely 2020 NY Bay Shore LI Wave A D2 Wingate
Mia Kwiatkoski 2020 MD Calvert M D2 Wingate
Emma Carter 2020 OH UMBC OH Premier M D1 Youngstown State
Taylor Jones 2020 MN Bloomington Jefferson TRUE (MN) M D1 Youngstown State
Grace Manser 2020 ON Hill Academy Edge/Orangeville D D1 Youngstown State
Callie Vaudry 2020 ON Everest Academy Hamilton M D1 Youngstown State
Elicia Wells 2020 VA Randolph Storm G D1 Youngstown State
Tara Santoro 2020 OH Canfield M D2 Ashland
Chloe Silva 2020 CT Daniel Hand-Madison Nor'easter M D3 Babson
Eliza Travelstead 2020 CT Taft School Nor'easter M D3 Babson
Lexy Conway 2020 OH Wooster M D3 Baldwin Wallace
Grace Kortan 2020 OH Brunswick M D3 Baldwin Wallace
Maddie Macron 2020 OH Medina A D3 Baldwin Wallace
Tara Martin 2020 OH Brunswick M D3 Baldwin Wallace
Lily Polen 2020 OH Hiram M D3 Baldwin Wallace
Margot Doraz 2020 CT Daniel Hand-Madison Nor'easter D Club Central CT Club
Lauren Valluzi 2020 CT Daniel Hand-Madison Nor'easter A Club Central CT Club
Hayley Heinecken 2020 CO Aspen M D3 Colorado College
Olivia Ramey 2020 OH Medina D NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Makenzie Jenner 2020 BC Denver Team BC D D2 Concordia-St Paul
Janet Howard 2020 CT Daniel Hand-Madison Nor'easter M D3 Connecticut College
Elise Paier 2020 MA West Springfield A D3 Elms
Daytona-Rose Morin 2020 MA Leominster A D3 Fitchburg State
Emma Gambardella 2020 CT Canterbury School Nor'easter A D1 Iona
Athena Poullas 2020 OH Canfield Major Force D D3 Carroll
Kiki Venza 2020 NY Comsewogue LI Elite D D1 La Salle
Cariley Van Drei 2020 OH Medina OH Premier M D1 LIU
Lauren Dickson 2020 NJ Lenape Southshore M D2 Lynn
Annastasia Iliff 2020 KY North Oldham Cardinal/Bluegrass G D2 Lynn
Carly McNeill 2020 NY Sayville LI Elite M D2 Lynn
Delaney Hayes 2020 NY Hotchkiss School M D1 Marist
Lily Ivanovich 2020 CT St Joseph Nor'easter A D1 Monmouth (NJ)
Hannah Bisson 2020 MA South Hadley M D3 Mt Holyoke
Emma Schettig 2020 MD Maryland M&D M D1 Notre Dame
Izabella Bolduc 2020 NH Montevallo D D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Nia Griffith 2020 NY NYIT LI Elite D D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Aubrey Logue 2020 OH Big Walnut Big Fish G D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Abbie Mercuri 2020 OH Lee D D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Elora Nicholas 2020 OH Stow-Munroe Falls M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Charlotte Vari 2020 FL Mitchell Tampa Tribe M D2 Notre Dame (OH)
Margaret Flocco 2020 NY Carmel Legacy A D2 Pace
Abigail Lowtan 2020 NY Aquinas Common Goal/Lay ROC G D2 Palm Beach Atlantic
Clare Kuczo 2020 CT Fairfield Warde Nor'easter D D3 Roanoke
Madeline Stopkoski 2020 CT Morgan School Nor'easter M D3 Roanoke
Mara Guerrieri 2020 OH Canfield Major Force G D2 Seton Hill
Natalie Mazelon 2020 WV Fairmont A D2 Seton Hill
Maggie Callender 2020 MA Tilton School Baystate Bullets D D3 Simmons
Julia Chausse 2020 MA Bishop Stang M D3 Simmons
Cameron Richards 2020 MA Lexington M D3 Simmons
Mia Suchy 2020 CT Guilford Nor'easter D3 Simmons
Katie Stubits 2020 PA Bayard Rustin Southshore/PA Express M D3 Stevens
Sarah Cristello 2020 PA Marple Newtown UltGoal A D3 Ursinus
Olivia DeFusco 2020 NJ Kingsway SJ Shamrocks D D3 Ursinus
Rachel Doubet 2020 PA Bonner-Prendergast UltGoal A D3 Ursinus
Kamille Long 2020 FL Durant Waves D NAIA Webber International
Annabella Arias 2020 CT Old Lyme Nor'easter A D3 Western New England
Julia Frappier 2020 MA Granby A D3 Western New England
Kali Patridge 2020 MA West Springfield A D3 Westfield State
Megan Bonney 2020 MA South Hadley D D3 Worcester State
Sarah Thorman 2020 MD Centennial Rebels G D3 Allegheny
Haleigh Lackner 2020 PA Central Dauphin M D3 Alvernia
Anevay Rice 2020 NY Clarence Empress D D2 American International
Alexis Villarini 2020 MI Canton Triumph A NAIA Aquinas
Lizette Vanderwalt 2020 GA Creekview Major Force M D1 Army
Sophia Carmody 2020 PA Quaker Valley A NAIA Asbury
Madelyn Hoke 2020 PA Lower Dauphin Lanco M NAIA Asbury
Elsie Kopczynski 2020 IL Naperville Central G NAIA Asbury
Anna Lubic 2020 RI Narragansett Vimy A D2 Assumption
Ali Moulton 2020 MA Ipswich G D1 Boston College
Ainsley Ramsey 2020 MA Falmouth Academy Laxachusetts/Cape Cod/Flash M D3 Bowdoin
Morgan Haws 2020 CO Cherry Creek Team 180 M Club Brigham Young
Annabelle Reed 2020 UT Waterford D Club Brigham Young
Mattea Del Peschio 2020 MA Dexter Southfield Laxachusetts M D3 Catholic
Jenicah Brown 2020 NY Cortland M D3 Cazenovia
Maureen James 2020 NY Lockport M D3 Cazenovia
Madison Sciera 2020 NY Homer A D3 Cazenovia
Kayleigh Burns 2020 GA Erskine A D2 Charleston
Mackenzie Schaeffer 2020 VA Mountain View G D2 Charleston
Tess Yuhas 2020 MI Ann Arbor Pioneer Mitten M D2 Charleston
Rebecca Sealy 2020 FL Windermere Prep D D3 Chicago
Kate Rott 2020 MD Severna Park MD United/Bay Area M D3 Coast Guard
Kayla Downey 2020 NY Stony Brook LI TopGuns D D1 Coastal Carolina
Macey Lewis 2020 CO Chaparral Team 180 D D1 Colorado
Antonia Batuello 2020 CO Regis Jesuit 3D G D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Avery Beck-Davis 2020 TX Flower Mound Houston Hot Sauce D D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Teresa Lacayo 2020 CO Colorado State M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Julia Patrick 2020 CA Beckman M D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Aliyah Weant 2020 CO Columbine Team 180 A D2 Colorado-Colorado Springs
Savannah Schweiger 2020 WI Mukwonago Black Lax A D3 Concordia-Wisconsin
Elsa Smith 2020 MA Brewster Academy Laxachusetts D D3 Connecticut College
Maddie Miller 2020 CO Pine Creek Summit D D2 CSU Pueblo
Addison Lancaster 2020 WV Liberty M D2 Davis & Elkins
Lydia Hollis 2020 OH Culver Academy Indy United G D3 DePauw
Sydney MacKeigan 2020 MA Middlesex School Laxachusetts M D3 Dickinson
Layla Morris 2020 NY Monmouth (NJ) LI Elevate/Elite A D1 East Carolina
Noelle Heggblod 2020 FL Bartram Trail LaxManiax A D2 Florida Tech
Sarah Guariglia 2020 NY Cicero-North Syracuse Orange Crush D D3 Fredonia
Logann Eldredge 2020 UT Herriman A D1 Fresno State
Clare Sunderland 2020 MD Manchester Valley TLC D D3 Ithaca
Laura Dietrich 2020 PA Southwestern York Invaders D D3 Juniata
Emma Borggaard 2020 MA Milton Academy 3D/Laxachusetts A D3 Kenyon
Samantha Lee 2020 MA Milton Academy Laxachusetts A D3 Kenyon
Cassidy Bourne 2020 OH Roosevelt Burning River A D2 Lake Erie
Audrey Dutton 2020 GA Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta M D2 Lee
Sydney Floyd 2020 SC Chapin A D2 Lees-McRae
Kelsey Schultz 2020 PA Cumberland Valley Fusion M D2 Lock Haven
Josey Shaffer 2020 MD Manchester Valley Hurricanes M D2 Lock Haven
Jenna Soukaseum 2020 PA Kennard-Dale York Invaders M D3 Lycoming
Natalie Anderson 2020 NY Westlake M D1 Maryland
Jaime Notarangelo 2020 MA Foxborough Laxachusetts M Club Mass-Lowell
Molly Grant 2020 IN Bishop Chatard Indy United D D2 McKendree
Irelyne Tarbell 2020 NY Salmon River M D3 Medaille
Meagan Cox 2020 FL Cypress Bay Chaos A D3 Methodist
Sarah Gilbrook 2020 GA LaGrange D D2 Montevallo
Sarah Hines 2020 FL Fleming Island M D2 Montevallo
Rylee Horton 2020 FL Cooper City Chaos M D2 Montevallo
Victoria Baublitz 2020 PA Kennard-Dale York Invaders D D3 Mt Aloysius
Zoe Wolfel 2020 DC Washington Latin DC Lax A D3 Mt Holyoke
Eden Kesler 2020 OH Kenston Burning River D D3 Mt Union
Elisabeth Loiselle 2020 RI East Greenwich Laxachusetts M D3 Muhlenberg
Katie Bourque 2020 NJ Dartmouth STEPS-NJ M D1 North Carolina
Amanda Cason 2020 KY Woodford County Bluegrass D D3 Oglethorpe
Faith Cheeseman 2020 GA Peachtree Ridge G D3 Oglethorpe
Ally Moir 2020 FL Bartram Trail Grizzlies A D3 Oglethorpe
Mary Rivera 2020 GA Allatoona D D3 Oglethorpe
Sophia DelGallo 2020 MA Braintree Laxachusetts D D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Emma Pinkelman 2020 CO Cherry Creek Team 180 D Oklahoma
Emily Supplee 2020 PA Bayard Rustin PA Express A D1 Penn
Kellianne Schlosser 2020 FL Cooper City Chaos G D3 Piedmont
Samantha Lombardi 2020 NY Kellenberg FLG D D3 Plattsburgh
Amanda Auditore 2020 MA Medford D3 Plymouth State
Caroline Kraemer 2020 NY Oceanside LI Liberty G D2 Queens
Hadley Bosworth 2020 MA Tabor Academy Laxachusetts G D1 Quinnipiac
Sarah Lynch 2020 MD Friends School TLC M D3 Randolph
Anna-Marie Gazzo 2020 GA Peachtree Ridge Hotlanta A NAIA Reinhardt
Julia Kelley 2020 MA Foxborough Laxachusetts A D3 Roger Williams
Livia Bailey 2020 MO Lees Summit G Saint Louis
Madeline Davis 2020 MD South Carroll Heros D D3 Salisbury
Tee-Yana Harvey 2020 MI Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United M NAIA Siena Heights
Richelle Chukong 2020 UT Herriman D3 Southern Virginia
Tyler John 2020 UT Brighton M D3 Southern Virginia
Madison Roy 2020 MA Minnechaug Regional Lax+ M D3 Springfield
Morgan Arakelian 2020 MA Brooks School Laxachusetts M D3 St Lawrence
Katelyn Elliott 2020 NY Roosevelt Dutchess D D3 SUNY Poly
Roxanna Chaney 2020 NC Hoggard Shamrocks/Port City Storm D D3 Sweet Briar
Olivia Moore 2020 VA Jefferson Forest A D3 Sweet Briar
Katie Slachta 2020 PA Bayard Rustin UltGoal D D2 Tampa
Mimi Muir 2020 MD Georgetown Visitation TLC M Club Tulane
Paige Jankowski 2020 OH Boardman Major Force M D2 Ursuline
Ellie Bossi 2020 MD Garrison Forest TLC A D3 Washington College
Madison Sumner 2020 DE Middletown DE Lax Academy A D3 Wesley
Hannah GeBauer 2020 UT Brighton A D2 Westminster (UT)
Hannah Kelleher 2020 UT Herriman A D2 Westminster (UT)
Madeline Kelleher 2020 UT Herriman A D2 Westminster (UT)
Marissa Eisenhauer 2020 NJ Morris Knolls D D3 Wilson
Madisyn Fisher 2020 NC Watauga D D3 Wilson
Anna Gibson 2020 MD Perryville A D3 Wilson
Kayla McHugh 2020 PA Central Dauphin Fusion D D3 Wilson
Hope Sleime 2020 TN Hendersonville D3 Wilson
Marin Kerr 2020 WI Kenosha LC Black Lax D D3 UW La Crosse
Grace Barr 2020 FL Cooper City Chaos D D2 Young Harris
Aryss Lindsey 2020 MD Springbrook Rebels M D1 Youngstown State
Reena Peralta 2020 MD Magruder Rebels A D1 Youngstown State
Kerrin Heuser 2020 NY Stony Brook LI Wave M D2 Adelphi
Madison Pappas 2020 NY Half Hollow Hills LI Team 91 M D2 Adelphi
Lauren Falzone 2020 MI Bedford D3 Adrian
Delaynie Harris 2020 MI Troy Athens D D3 Adrian
Emily Leuneberg 2020 MI Swartz Creek M D3 Adrian
Skyler Makarewicz 2020 MI Battle Creek Harper Creek D3 Adrian
Mey Sun 2020 OH Sycamore D D3 Adrian
Carter Murray 2020 MA Marblehead M Club Alabama
Maddy Carter 2020 MI Farmington D3 Alma
Sam Peterson 2020 MI Lowell D D3 Alma
Marissa Long 2020 CT Somers Lax+ G D2 American International
Hannah Biegert 2020 KY Oldham County A NAIA Asbury
Brookelynn Horton 2020 KY Oldham County D NAIA Asbury
Annie Gillis 2020 MA Ipswich M D2 Assumption
Abbie Downer 2020 MA North Andover Laxachusetts D D3 Babson
Kayleigh Hacker 2020 MA Natick D D3 Babson
Emily Vaccaro 2020 NC Cuthbertson A D3 Brevard
Patricia Meador 2020 VA Colonial Forge G D3 Bridgewater
Ashlyn Phaneuf 2020 WI Middleton Vibe D D3 Carroll
Jocelyn Roos 2020 NY Gananda M D3 Cazenovia
Caroline Dittner 2020 NC Myers Park Carolina United D Club Clemson
Riley Wernoski 2020 NC East Chapel Hill Carolina United D Club Clemson
Tara Quill 2020 MA Archbishop Williams D D1 Coastal Carolina
Cami McDonald 2020 MA Hopkinton REV A D3 Colby
Caroline Barbieri 2020 MA Longmeadow Lax+ M D3 Connecticut College
Madie Majernik 2020 MA Noble & Greenough M D1 Cornell
Meara Mix 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta G D3 Cortland
Anaya Lopez 2020 FL Flanagan D NAIA Culver-Stockton
Jami Bull 2020 MO Eureka STL Liberty A NAIA Culver-Stockton
Brooke Donley 2020 CA Centennial D NAIA Culver-Stockton
Ava Hammons 2020 MO Lees Summit North D NAIA Culver-Stockton
Jessica Hornberger 2020 MO Francis Howell M NAIA Culver-Stockton
McKayla Nevarez 2020 CA Centennial A NAIA Culver-Stockton
Sopheea Vomund 2020 MO Adams State M NAIA Culver-Stockton
Victoria Norchi 2020 MA Natick Bay State Bullets A D1 Dartmouth
Erica Buckley 2020 IL York A D2 Davenport
Madison Haynes 2020 IN Evansville North M D2 Davenport
Mary Anne Moubarak 2020 MD Edgewood A D2 Davenport
Sydney Potter 2020 IL Glenbard West M D2 Davenport
Emma Wynne 2020 CT Berkshire School 3D/Lax+ A D3 Dickinson
Anna Arapoff 2020 NC Hough Carolina Miners A D1 East Carolina
Sophie Spaulding 2020 MA Scituate Laxachusetts A D3 Endicott
Nora Staunton 2020 CT Northwest Catholic Lax+ M D3 Endicott
Caroline Findlay 2020 MA Belmont REV D D3 Franklin
Molly Stapleton 2020 MA Duxbury M D3 Franklin
Sydney Buchko 2020 NY Gananda M D3 Fredonia
Courtney Hornyak 2020 OH Westerville North D NAIA Georgetown KY
Sade Broughton 2020 MD St Charles M Club Grand Canyon
Lilly Cook 2020 CO Cheyenne Mountain New Image G Club Grand Canyon
Josie Karlovic 2020 OR Sunset OR Elite G Club Grand Canyon
Ashley McBride 2020 CA Windsor 101 D Club Grand Canyon
Olivia Quist 2020 WA Camas M Club Grand Canyon
Ashley Swearingen 2020 CA El Dorado So Cal Exress A Club Grand Canyon
Patrycja Waltos 2020 IL Huntley M Club Grand Canyon
Lindsay Kuser 2020 MA Hingham REV A D3 Hamilton
Justine Case 2020 MN Centennial Frog G D3 Hamline
Lauren Wildgoose 2020 NC Cardinal Gibbons Carolina United D D1 Holy Cross
Elianna Sandman 2020 MI Lowell D D3 Hope
Julia DeMotte 2020 IL York M D3 Illinois Wesleyan
Krystal MacDonald 2020 MA Norton M D3 Keene State
Gillian Cartwright 2020 WI Verona Vibe A D3 Kenyon
Blair Clayon 2020 NY Colorado College CT Dodgers D D3 Kenyon
Maren Helmacy 2020 MD Friends School Ravens M D3 Kenyon
Casey O'Neill 2020 MA Brooks School Laxachusetts D D3 Kenyon
Courtney Gallagher 2020 NY Hendrick Hudson Legacy G D2 Kutztown
Sophia Comose 2020 SC Chapin D D2 Lander
Victoria Glover 2020 SC Hilton Head A D2 Lander
Alexandra Mojado 2020 NV Faith Lutheran Rebels G NAIA Lawrence Tech
Reilly Geer 2020 NY Westhill Adrenaline/StarRiders M D2 Le Moyne
Hope Douglas 2020 KY South Warren Vette City Vandals M D2 Lee
Julia Bain 2020 VA Randolph A D2 Lincoln Memorial
Chandler Bell 2020 FL Western Storm (FL) A D2 Lincoln Memorial
Abby Francis 2020 KY Oldham County Bluegrass M D2 Lincoln Memorial
Sage Leax 2020 NY Longwood D D2 Lincoln Memorial
Rachel Nichols 2020 UT Fremont Nah Wah A D2 Lincoln Memorial
Sophia DeFrancesco 2020 NY Mahopac WC Elite A D2 Lindenwood
Hannah Dickson 2020 MI Salem G NAIA Madonna
Mackenzie Orf 2020 NY Lakeland Legacy D D3 Manhattanville
Samantha Newton 2020 NC Cuthbertson M D2 Mars Hill
Kiley McCarthy 2020 MA North Reading M Club Mass-Lowell
Holly Schweitzer 2020 NY West Islip LI TopGuns/LI Elite D D1 Merrimack
Payton Jones 2020 NC EA Laney M D3 Methodist
Lilly Branka 2020 MA Rivers School MA Elite M D3 Middlebury
Katherine Burke 2020 VA Yorktown Capital A D3 Middlebury
Maggie Coughlin 2020 MA Notre Dame Academy MA Elite M D3 Middlebury
Kimball Utsey 2020 MN Wayzata M Club Minnesota
Olivia Tarricone 2020 NJ Lacey Township t3 A D2 New Haven
Kaitlyn Shaw 2020 NY Blind Brook M D3 New Paltz
Laura Cooper 2020 NC Enloe M Club North Carolina State
Lainey Dove 2020 NC Athens Drive D Club North Carolina State
Carolyn Dreyer 2020 NC Panther Creek Carolina United/Flight A Club North Carolina State
Hailey Seymour 2020 NC Porter Ridge M Club North Carolina State
Carly Ward 2020 NC EA Laney D Club North Carolina State
Ellie Gosselin 2020 IL Metea Valley Players 360 D D3 North Central
Simona Hudakova 2020 IL Naperville North M D3 North Central
Raygn Jordan 2020 IL OFallon D D3 North Central
Hannah Park 2020 NV Bishop Gorman Rebels D D3 North Central
Kiersten Pelletier 2020 WI Verona A D3 North Central
Jordan MacLean 2020 MA Medfield A Club Northeastern
Lily White 2020 PA Phoenixville NXT M Club Northeastern
Clara Johnson 2020 MN Champlin Park Yeti A D2 Northern Michigan
Emily Rickabaugh 2020 MI Walled Lake Northern D Club Oakland
Rebecca Galbraith 2020 NY Nardin Academy G D3 Oberlin
Claire Olson 2020 MA Newton South REV A D3 Occidental
Julianna Febbraio 2020 NY Carmel Legacy M D2 Pace
Emily Le Do 2020 RI Portsmouth D D3 Plymouth State
Regan Schunk 2020 NV Bishop Gorman Rebels M D3 Pomona Pitzer
Olivia Simmons 2020 MO Howell D D2 Quincy
Emma Jarrett 2020 MT Bozeman M D2 Regis (CO)
Reilly Russo 2020 MA Norton D Club Rhode Island
Zoe Sullivan 2020 MA Natick A D3 Rochester
Lindsay Boyle 2020 NY Yorktown Prime Time A D1 Sacred Heart
Grace Hines 2020 NY Guilderland A D3 Sage
Mary Mullen 2020 NY Saugerties A D3 Sage
Ally Queeney 2020 NY Johnstown M D3 Sage
Jada Ruiz 2020 NY Albany D D3 Sage
Erin Doyle 2020 MA Weymouth Laxachusetts M D2 St Anselm
Natalie O'Connor 2020 MA Longmeadow Lax+ M D2 St Anselm
Kateri Hernandez 2020 AZ Hamilton Desert Heat M D1 St Francis
Victoria Petrie 2020 NY Whitney Point M D1 St Francis
Ashton McKenzie 2020 NC Ragsdale D D3 Salem
Julia Desharnais 2020 MA Medford D3 Salem State
Katie Dangelmaier 2020 MA Weston G Club Santa Clara
Lauren Crotty 2020 NY Kellenberg 3D/FLG M D3 Scranton
Catherine Lamm 2020 NC Providence Team Pride M D3 Sewanee
Grace Kush 2020 NY Skaneateles D D1 Siena
Gaby Welch 2020 NY Skaneateles Ethix M D1 Siena
Olivia Balsamo 2020 MA Braintree A D3 Simmons
Maeve McKinley 2020 MA Norwell M D3 Skidmore
Elizabeth Rayner 2020 NC Myers Park Carolina United M South Carolina
Tracy Zheng 2020 NC Providence Day A South Carolina
Emily Anderson 2020 IL Lockport D NAIA St Ambrose
Delaney Austad 2020 NV Bishop Gorman Rebels A NAIA St Ambrose
Amy Hernandez 2020 IL Lockport D NAIA St Ambrose
Kendrea Beckett 2020 MD Owings Mills Baltimore City Gators D NAIA St Andrews
Ashanti Nelson 2020 NY Canandaigua Academy D D3 Saint John Fisher
Adriana Kukaj-Lajqi 2020 NY Clarkstown North G D2 St Thomas Aquinas
Maggie Reznick 2020 NY Long Beach LI Elite A D1 Stony Brook
Jessica Roberts 2020 NY Monroe-Woodbury A D3 Sweet Briar
Grace Colombo 2020 NC Charlotte Latin School AC A D2 Tampa
Kathryn Dinges 2020 NC Leesville Road A Club Tennessee
Olivia Swartz 2020 MA Weston Club Texas
Eva Niyokwizera 2020 KY Fern Creek NAIA Thomas More
Kaitlyn Key 2020 MI Bedford A D3 Trine
Casey Ward 2020 MA Norwell MA Elite M D3 Trinity
Madeline Delaney 2020 MA Brooks School 3D NE/Laxachusetts M D3 Tufts
Grace Frerichs 2020 VA Madeira Capital/MC Elite M D3 Tufts
Caroline Sapir 2020 NC Durham Academy Carolina United M D3 Tufts
Alexandra Johnston 2020 NC Panther Creek AFA A Club UNC-Wilmington
Avery Pyrtle 2020 NC EA Laney Storm/Team Lax M Club UNC-Wilmington
Victoria Majano 2020 MD Parkdale Baltimore City Gators M D2 District of Columbia
Lois Campbell 2020 MN Mahtomedi D D2 Upper Iowa
Maya Chesky 2020 MN Kennedy A D2 Upper Iowa
E'rmoni Dilworth 2020 MO Howell D D2 Upper Iowa
Mckenzie Mohlencamp 2020 MN Coon Rapids M D2 Upper Iowa
Taylor Powers 2020 MN Blaine Yeti A D2 Upper Iowa
Mallie Lanier 2020 VA Liberty A D2 UVA Wise
Meredith Chapman 2020 NC High Point D D1 Virginia
Kaytlyn Tokar 2020 AB St Francis Xavier AB Evolve/Posse M D2 Walsh
Hanna Malik 2020 NC Athens Drive M D3 Washington & Lee
Walker McKnight 2020 TN Harpeth Hall TNLax D D3 Washington & Lee
Beth O'Neil 2020 MA Newton South D3 Wellesley
Molly Greer 2020 MA Cohasset MA Elite M D3 Wesleyan
Paige Balassone 2020 NY Lakeland Legacy/HV Express A D3 Western Connecticut
Colleen Crotty 2020 MA Peabody Veterans A D3 Western Connecticut
Olivia Geller 2020 MI Walled Lake Northern D Club Western Michigan
Alyssa Murphy 2020 MA Silver Lake M D3 Western New England
Natalie DeMaio 2020 MA Westwood MA Elite A D3 Westfield State
Mitra Shiraz 2020 NC South Mecklenburg Carolina Crush A D3 William Peace
Chloe Smith 2020 WI Mukwonago Black Lax G NAIA William Penn
Maddie Bamberger 2020 NY New Rochelle Snipers Elite G D3 William Smith
Abigail Godwin 2020 MA Duxbury Laxachusetts D D3 Williams
Grace Hannula 2020 MN Coon Rapids Yeti M Club Wisconsin-River Falls
Alex Galbraith 2020 NY Buffalo Seminary G D3 Wooster
Kaitlin Loughlin 2020 MA Ashland A D3 Worcester State
Erin Clark 2020 NY Hendrick Hudson Legacy D D1 Youngstown State
Avery Anderson 2020 OH Oak Hills M D3 Capital
Emma Botts 2020 CO Denver East Summit M D3 Centre
Jada Hall 2020 MI Detroit Cass Tech D NAIA Cleary
Diavion Jenkins 2020 FL River Ridge D NAIA Cleary
Marisa Soltman 2020 MI Utica Eisenhower D NAIA Cleary
Maddy Vachow 2020 MI Hartland A NAIA Cleary
Abby Miler 2020 ME Freeport A D3 Curry
Belle Walls 2020 PA Red Land York Invaders M D3 Delaware Valley
Jordan Boudrot 2020 MA Billerica Memorial HGR D D3 Fitchburg State
Marena Tharpe 2020 CA St Ignatius Prep Tenacity M D3 George Fox
Andrea Zempoalteca 2020 MD High Point Baltimore City Gators A JUCO Howard CC
Dylan Rawleigh 2020 NY Mercy A D2 Mercyhurst
Kaleigh Lane 2020 MA Central Catholic Middlesex Bears D D1 Merrimack
Kayla Colacion 2020 TX Timber Creek NAIA Midland
Alexis Nelson 2020 CA Rancho Cotate 101 M NAIA Midland
Synia Allen 2020 NC Northern Guilford D NAIA Montreat
Nora Lennon 2020 NY Niskayuna Legion A D2 Pace
Emma Kunz 2020 NJ Ramsey Mad Dog/BBL D D2 Rollins
Emma Baker 2020 ME Windham Maineiax M D3 Southern Maine
Emily Carleton 2020 ME Noble A D3 Southern Maine
Amy Fleming 2020 ME Noble A D3 Southern Maine
Kiaya Gatchell 2020 ME Deering Maineiax M D3 Southern Maine
Ella Nason 2020 ME Noble A D3 Southern Maine
Cece Racine 2020 ME Lewiston G D3 Southern Maine
Paige Rinaldi 2020 ME Freeport A D3 Southern Maine
Reagan Wolf 2020 UT Skyline Force A D3 Southern Virginia
Carina Raymond 2020 NJ Lower Cape May Southshore A D2 Thomas Jefferson
Brieana Gaines 2020 KY Woodford County Bluegrass Bandits M NAIA Thomas More
Claire Duck 2020 KY East Bluegrass D D3 Transylvania
Amanda Kanatzar 2020 KY Tates Creek D D3 Transylvania
Camden DeMaio 2020 MD Urbana Renegades M D1 UMBC
De'Asia Brown 2020 NC White Oak D D2 District of Columbia
Lauren Mitchell 2020 PA Council Rock South D D2 West Chester
Kara Banagan 2020 NY Niskayuna Albany Power G D3 Westfield State
Kiely Hafensteiner 2020 NY Niskayuna ADK M D3 Westfield State
Victoria Sampedro 2020 FL Cypress Bay Chaos A D2 Wingate
Nicole Jernander 2020 MN Chaska MN Elite D D3 UW La Crosse
Alexa Piersol 2020 PA Exeter Township 380 A D3 Albright
Caela Bushre 2020 MI Grand Blanc MI Elite D NAIA Aquinas
Katie Hall 2020 MI Grandville A NAIA Aquinas
Alexis Montalvo 2020 OH Milford M D2 Ashland
Caitlin Cron 2020 OH Kings D D3 Aurora
Maddie Aarons 2020 OH Kings A D3 Beloit
Olivia Esposito 2020 WV Fairmont Intrepid A D2 Charleston
Shaylin Paige Banks 2020 PA Pennridge UltGoal G D2 Chestnut Hill
Caden Traversari 2020 PA Springside Chestnut Hill STEPS-PA D D3 Chicago
Ashley Lambert 2020 PA North Penn Dynamite G Club Colorado State
Chloe Tuck 2020 NY Cardinal Spellman D D1 Delaware State
Hayley Petrosini 2020 NJ Manasquan DEWLax M D3 DeSales
Gabrielle Rosenzweig 2020 NY Penn Metro/HV/HOS M D1 Duke
Skyler Parsons 2020 PA Exeter Township 380 A D2 Gannon
Lauren Squires 2020 NY Horseheads Lady Roc M D2 Gannon
Bridget Tucker 2020 PA Harriton Quaker City A D2 Gannon
Molly Brown 2020 NY Cazenovia Orange Crush A D3 Geneseo
Aniyah Quilan 2020 NC Northern Guilford G D3 Greensboro
Fiona Janell 2020 MA Georgetown Middlesex Bears D3 Hood
Liza Laxton 2020 NJ West Deptford A D3 Immaculata
Kelly McCallister 2020 PA Abington NXT M D1 Lehigh
Lindsey Smith 2020 MD River Hill Rebels M D2 Lindenwood
Sydney Hill 2020 MD South Carroll Heros A D2 Lynn
Amie Donner 2020 MI Grand Blanc Club Michigan State
Abby Stanley 2020 MI Grand Blanc G Club Michigan State
Christina Myers 2020 FL Winter Haven A NAIA Midland
Helen Propson 2020 MN Edina MN Elite M D3 MIT
Sydney Price 2020 NC Topsail Team Lax/Pride/Port City Storm D NAIA Montreat
Jenna DeVito 2020 NY Rush-Henrietta Monster/RH D D3 Nazareth
Kerrigan Miller 2020 NY USC LI Elite M D1 North Carolina
Samantha Mueller 2020 NY Virginia Metro M D1 Northwestern
Bailey Caradona 2020 FL Bishop Moore LaxManiax D D2 Rollins
Hannah Lombardo 2020 NJ New Egypt DEWLax M D3 Rowan
Kateri Hamilton 2020 AZ Hamilton Vortex M D1 St Francis
Shelby Mueller 2020 MI Oxford D NAIA Siena Heights
Brooke Wisniewski 2020 PA Exeter Township 380 A D2 Slippery Rock
Paige Sieverts 2020 UT Brighton Force M D3 Southern Virginia
Eliza Denten 2020 NC Cuthbertson AC/Team Lax A NAIA St Andrews
Stephanie Ortiz 2020 NJ Passaic Valley M D2 St Thomas Aquinas
Kaeli Huff 2020 NY Eastport-South Manor LI Elite M D1 Stony Brook
Callie Kolkka 2020 PA Plymouth-Whitemarsh A D2 West Chester
Mackenzie Adamson 2020 PA Quakertown M D3 Widener
Isabella Wild 2020 MI Grand Blanc D D3 Wooster
Alyssa Bradford 2020 FL Lakewood Ranch FL Monsters M D2 Young Harris
Brianna Trepins 2020 MI Grandville D NAIA Aquinas
Avri Duff 2020 OH Avon Lake OH Premier M D3 Baldwin Wallace
Sydney Riley 2020 TN Briarcrest Memphis Lax A D3 Birmingham-Southern
Elizabeth Murphy 2020 NY Lynbrook Icon A D1 Cincinnati
Maeve Duffin 2020 NJ Immaculate Heart Tri-State D D3 Coast Guard
Brooke Shaffer 2020 OH Perrysburg Black Swamp A NAIA Concordia-Ann Arbor
Jessica Parker 2020 IL Huntley M D3 Concordia-Chicago
Madison Pena 2020 CA Village Christian M D2 Emmanuel (GA)
Rachel Dickinson 2020 NY Bellport Title 9/Beach Bums M D3 Geneseo
Emily Salanger 2020 NY Liverpool Orange Crush M D3 Geneseo
Tessa Liberatoscioli 2020 PA Great Valley Fury M D3 Immaculata
Lauren Condon 2020 NC Ashley D D2 Lander
Anna Hughes 2020 NY Bethpage Icon M D1 LIU
Sydney Lee 2020 NC Hoggard Carolina United D D3 Meredith
Makenna Armstrong 2020 CA Coronado Coast M D3 MIT
Hali Edwards 2020 NC Ashley D NAIA Montreat
Ava Mullins 2020 FL Newsome Limitless M D3 Oglethorpe
Alexandria Avila-Griffin 2020 CA Aliso Niguel Coast/WC Starz G D3 Pacific
Nicolina Mauro 2020 NY South Side Icon D D3 Scranton
Yesenia Hong 2020 MN Century D D2 Upper Iowa
Olivia Toomer 2020 VA Loudoun County Cavaliers G D2 UVA Wise
Kirsten Chalmers 2020 NC Ashley Team Lax M D2 Wingate
Emma Kaltwang 2020 NC Northern Guilford NC Elite A D2 Catawba
Sophia Haeuser 2020 CA Trinity Prep 101 D D3 Dallas
Caitlyn Watson 2020 PA North Allegheny TRUE (PA) A D2 Edinboro
Gemma Addonizio 2020 NY Fayetteville-Manlius Salt City Snipers D2 Le Moyne
Nora Donnelly 2020 NJ Ridgewood Mad Dog A D3 MIT
Carly Hoffman 2020 MD Worcester Prep Saltwater Dolphins M D1 Mount St Marys
Julia Lucey 2020 MA Pingree School 3D NE A D1 New Hampshire
Chloe Everson 2020 MN Shakopee Frog D D2 Northern Michigan
Caprietta Abbadessa 2020 AZ Desert Vista Athena/Desert Heat M D2 Fort Lewis
Sophia Staples-Roy 2020 NH Hopkinton NH Tomahawks A D3 Ohio Wesleyan
Kyleigh Chickering 2020 FL Naples LaxManiax G D3 Roanoke
Sophia Chickering 2020 FL Naples LaxManiax D D3 Roanoke
Aislynne Torres 2020 MA Central Catholic NH Tomahawks D D3 Wheaton
Kennadie Minerich 2020 CO Montrose M NAIA Aquinas
Giulianna Gaspar 2020 BC Other Team BC A D1 Arizona State
Isabella Gaspar 2020 BC Other Team BC A D1 Arizona State
Annika Benson 2020 KY DuPont Manual Cardinal M D1 Army
Quincy Dolan 2020 KS St James Academy TRUE (KS) G NAIA Benedictine (KS)
Gracie Gonzales 2020 WV Fairmont Intrepid D D3 Bethany
Maria Brandt 2020 PA Cedar Crest Xtreme M D2 Bloomsburg
Anna Kelly 2020 WA Lakeside School Seattle Starz M D3 Bowdoin
Anastacia Wells 2020 NY Rome Free Academy D D3 Buffalo State
Ella Treinen 2020 KY DuPont Manual Cardinal D D3 Centre
Mia Becker 2020 OH Hudson Major Force D D3 Coast Guard
Bridget Cosgrove 2020 DE Sussex Academy Eastern Shore D D3 Coast Guard
Antonia Cashman 2020 NY Westhampton Beach Title 9 M D3 Cortland
Amanda Benedetti 2020 NY Our Lady of Lourdes Dutchess D D3 Curry
Mica Lambert 2020 NY Cardinal Spellman M D1 Delaware State
Caitlyn Wilson 2020 TX Allen GRIT D D1 Delaware State
Courtney Frank 2020 MD C M Wright NEMS M D1 East Carolina
Emily Ferguson 2020 NY Waterloo A D3 Elmira
Ellie Martinez 2020 CO Rocky Mountain TRUE (CO) A D2 Fort Lewis
Grace Bogosy 2020 MD Fallston D2 Frostburg State
Katie Maupin 2020 KY Madison Bluegrass Bandits A NAIA Georgetown KY
Gianna Nardini 2020 NJ Central Team 91 NJ M D2 Georgian Court
Lindsey Perry 2020 MD C M Wright NEMS D D2 Kutztown
Lartisha Miller 2020 MI Detroit Cass Tech Detroit United M NAIA Lawrence Tech
Lily Jones 2020 KY Eastern Bluegrass M D2 Limestone
Bailey Stumpf 2020 KY Eastern Cardinal/Bluegrass M D2 Limestone
Paige Ghilani 2020 MA Natick Gold Star G D1 Longwood
Logan Ward 2020 MD Fallston NEMS M D1 Longwood
Julianna Iovine 2020 TN Ravenwood CT Dodgers M D1 Manhattan
Brogan Hurd 2020 MD Catonsville Redshirts D D3 Marietta
Riley Bishop 2020 IL Gurnee Warren Lakeshore A D2 McKendree
Lexi Dawson 2020 GA Johns Creek Southern Zone M D3 Merchant Marine Academy
Tori Gay 2020 MD North Harford NEMS A D3 Merchant Marine Academy
Sierra Cullen 2020 NY MacArthur D D2 Molloy
Isabella Kwan 2020 DE Sussex Academy Eastern Shore M D3 Occidental
Emma Perry 2020 OH Pickerington North A D3 Ohio Northern
Carli Rigel 2020 OH Hilliard Darby Lucky Lax M D3 Otterbein
Angela Sciacchitano 2020 GA Kell ATL Storm D NAIA Reinhardt
Molly Martiner 2020 DE Sussex Academy Eastern Shore A D3 Rhodes
Julia Quinlan 2020 NY Saugerties Dutchess M D3 Sage
Grace Wiley 2020 KS St James Academy TRUE (KS) M NAIA SCAD
Kristen Rhee 2020 VA Edison DC Lax A D2 Alderson Broaddus
Callie Ballaine 2020 WA Holy Names Academy Seattle Starz A D3 St Lawrence
Brianna Doctor 2020 OH Stow-Munroe Falls Athena D D2 Ursuline
Katie Crofoot 2020 NY Valley Central Dutchess M D3 Utica
Taylor Schutt 2020 NC Northern Guilford M Club Wake Forest
Isabelle Kelty 2020 OH Canfield Major Force A D2 Walsh
Gabrielle Shell 2020 OH Upper Arlington Major Force A D3 Wellesley
Meg Baxter 2020 IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep Circle City M D1 William & Mary
Madison Caldwell 2020 VA Salem Valley Select A D2 Wingate
Claire Ashburn 2020 MD Harford Tech NEMS A D1 Winthrop
Lilly Bowling 2020 KY Assumption Bluegrass M D1 Akron
Noelle Boyd 2020 PA Franklin TRUE-National M D1 Akron
Jacqueline Glassey 2020 OH Lake Zurich TRUE-National A D1 Akron
Chloe Herrera 2020 TX Lamar Tenacity D D1 Akron
Mackenzie Kirwan 2020 WI Xavier Black Lax M D1 Akron
Lyla Militello 2020 NY Williamsville East Empress A D1 Akron
Cameron Odom 2020 VA Bishop Sullivan Strikers D D1 Akron
Camille Patton 2020 OH Jackson Massillon Major Force A D1 Akron
Madeline Shewbridge 2020 OH Sycamore A D1 Akron
Anjali Silverheels 2020 NY Hamburg Lady Roc A D1 Akron
Antonia Trickett 2020 OH Magnificat Major Force M D1 Akron
Jillian Alberici 2020 NY Auburn M D1 Albany
Mia Buckingham 2020 NY South Jefferson A D1 Albany
Megan Dineen 2020 NY Somers Prime Time A D1 Albany
Lexi Driscoll 2020 NY Auburn Outlaws G D1 Albany
Bryar Hogg 2020 ON Hill Academy Oshawa A D1 Albany
Katherine Pascale 2020 NY Baldwinsville Salt City Snipers M D1 Albany
Sophia Barry 2020 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven STEPS-NJ A D1 American
Elizabeth DeGuzman 2020 MD Maryvale Prep Redshirts M D1 American
Emma Fiore 2020 PA Gwynedd-Mercy UltGoal A D1 American
Regan Hakes 2020 NJ Mendham BBL/STEPS-NJ A D1 American
Natasha Koetje 2020 NJ Mt St Mary SG STEPS-NJ D D1 American
Taylor Kopan 2020 PA Manheim Township Xtreme A D1 American
Quinn Magnus 2020 CT Ethel Walker School A D1 American
Jenna Mish 2020 MD Annapolis Integrity A D1 Kennesaw State
Helena Morrison 2020 NJ Manasquan Philly Blast G D1 American
Rose Davis 2020 MD St Marys MD United A D1 Arizona State
Cate Duhig 2020 IL York TRUE-National M D1 Arizona State
Grace Lilla 2020 MN Stillwater Lax Monkey/St. Croix D D1 Arizona State
Emily Mitarotonda 2020 NJ Morris Knolls Mad Dog/Tri-State M D2 East Stroudsburg
Flynn Murphy 2020 NC Weddington Charlotte Style G D1 Arizona State
Mina Scott 2020 PA Unionville PA Express A D1 Arizona State
Kaitlyn Skamas 2020 NJ Ramapo t3 D D1 Arizona State
Carleigh Armstrong 2020 MD Holy Cross MC Elite/Capital M D1 Army
Eliza Farriss 2020 NH St Pauls School MA Elite/CT Grizzlies M D1 Army
Julia Gorajek 2020 NJ Peddie School SJ Select M D1 Army
Daphne Karahalios 2020 IL Culver Academy Summit D D1 Army
Madeline Lenkart 2020 MD South River Integrity M D1 Army
Sophia Micklovic 2020 NJ Allentown SJ Select D D1 Army
Peyton Murphy 2020 TX Westlake GRIT A D1 Army
Teitjen Spoor 2020 NJ Oak Knoll School DEWLax G D1 Army
Jesse Barer 2020 NY Yorktown Metro M D1 Binghamton
Paloma Blatter 2020 NY Comsewogue LI Elite D D1 Binghamton
Zoe Congdon 2020 NY Ithaca D D1 Binghamton
Emma Conroy 2020 NY Riverhead LI Elite M D1 Binghamton
Olivia Cosgrove 2020 NY Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun A D1 Binghamton
Mia DeNicola 2020 NY Smithtown East LI Elite D D1 Binghamton
Gabriella Meli 2020 NY Shoreham-Wading River LI Elite A D1 Binghamton
Madison Murphy 2020 NY Miller Place LI Legacy M D1 Binghamton
Amanda Padrazo 2020 NY Shoreham-Wading River LI Elevate A D1 Binghamton
Sofia Salgado 2020 NY Riverhead LI TopGun G D1 Binghamton
Kristen Scheidel 2020 NY Islip LI Legacy M D1 Binghamton
Kit Arrix 2020 CT Darien CT Grizzlies A D1 Boston College
Annabelle Hasselbeck 2020 MA Rivers School MA Elite M D1 Boston College
Kayla Martello 2020 NY Sacred Heart LI ICON M D1 Boston College
Charlotte North 2020 TX Episcopal Dallas C2C M D1 Boston College
Lizzie O'Neill 2020 NJ Chatham Metro A D1 Boston College
Andrea Reynolds 2020 MA Holderness School MA Elite M D1 Boston College
Katie Riehl 2020 MD Notre Dame Prep M&D/TLC M D1 Boston College
Hunter Roman 2020 NY St Anthonys LI Elite M D1 Boston College
Sydney Scales 2020 MA Walpole Laxachusetts M D1 Boston College
Isabelle Smith 2020 NY Westhampton Beach LI Elite M D1 Boston College
Erin Walsh 2020 MA Franklin MA Elite M D1 Boston College
Reilly Agres 2020 NY Farmingdale LI Legacy G D1 Boston University
Quinn Ferry 2020 PA Central Bucks East UltGoal D D1 Boston University
Olivia Kingsborough 2020 PA Garnet Valley NXT A D1 Boston University
Cassie Reinertson 2020 ME Governors Academy REV M D1 Boston University
Kendall Sims 2020 NY Manhasset LI Liberty M D1 Boston University
Sylvie Waters 2020 NY Saratoga Springs ADK A D1 Boston University
Carly Camphausen 2020 MA Wayland M D1 Brown
Leah Caputo 2020 CT Greenwich Soundcrosse A D1 Brown
Isabella Cotier 2020 CT Canterbury School Nor'easter M D1 Brown
Julia Ford 2020 NJ Oak Knoll School STEPS-NJ M D1 Brown
Maddie Joyce 2020 CT Darien CT Grizzlies M D1 Brown
Alyssa Levy 2020 NY East Islip LI Legacy/TopGun A D1 Brown
Jacqueline Mason 2020 NY Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy/LI Elite A D1 Brown
Emma Polo 2020 NY Cold Spring Harbor LI Elevate/Elite D D1 Brown
Sophia Rucker 2020 IL Loyola Academy Summit/Wildcat Elite D D1 Brown
Molly Anderson 2020 CT Hamden Nor'easter D D1 Bryant
Lily Auger 2020 NH Pinkerton Academy NH Tomahawks M D1 Bryant
Chamberlaine Bell 2020 NH Bedford NH Tomahawks M D1 Bryant
Geneva Berrett 2020 MN Orono MN Elite D D1 Bryant
Brooke Blanche 2020 PA Mount St Joseph Big 4 HHH A D1 Bryant
Samantha Centofante 2020 PA Conestoga Philly Blast G D1 Bryant
Kenna Kaut 2020 PA Penncrest Philly Blast A D1 Bryant
Emma Sears 2020 NJ Shawnee D D1 Bryant
Peyton Woodward 2020 MD Roland Park Country SkyWalkers A D1 Bryant
Emily Baird 2020 TX Highland Park 214 Lax A D1 Bucknell
Morgan Joseph 2020 NY Harrison M D1 Bucknell
Taylor LaMantia 2020 CT Wilton Gold Coast A D1 Bucknell
Phoebe Macleod 2020 MA St Marks School M D1 Bucknell
Elisabeth Mayer 2020 NC Jordan Carolina United/212/LI Elevate M D1 Bucknell
Kearney McKiernan 2020 CT New Canaan Soundcrosse A D1 Bucknell
Madison Parke 2020 PA Bishop Shanahan PA Express D D1 Bucknell
Savannah Behn 2020 NH Souhegan Granite State M D1 Butler
Sophie Fischer 2020 MD Westminster Check-Hers D D1 Butler
Julia Putzi 2020 MD Severna Park MD United A D1 Butler
Leanna Rubinetti 2020 NJ Indian Hills X-treme Lax Factory A D1 Butler
Ella Squibb 2020 CO Denver East Summit M D1 Butler
Hanna Deringer 2020 VA Deerfield Academy VA Metro/Stars M D1 California
Kennedy Goss 2020 GA Chattahoochee Southern Zone M D1 California
Lillian Rathbun 2020 VA Madeira School VA Metro G D1 California
Kate Rothman 2020 CA Torrey Pines WC Starz M D1 California
Sara Russell 2020 NY Chapin School CT Grizzlies/NewLax M D1 California
Samantha Bischoff 2020 NY Albertus Magnus Cobra Kai M D1 Campbell
Olivia Geisler 2020 MD Linganore M&D M D1 Campbell
Natalie Mellen 2020 MD Northern Calvert Uproar M D1 Campbell
Katie Ochall 2020 MD St Marys CCLax D D1 Campbell
Mattie Riter 2020 NY Homer Salt City Snipers A D1 Campbell
Rasa Welsh 2020 MD Centennial Heros A D1 Campbell
Riley Davis 2020 NY Corning-Painted Post Relentless Hustle M D1 Canisius
Meghan Ellis 2020 NY Canandaigua Academy Common Goal/Lady Roc D D1 Canisius
Jillian Galanti 2020 NY Webster Thomas Common Goal D D1 Canisius
Grace Harner 2020 NY Victor Orange Crush A D1 Canisius
Stephanie Herrnreiter 2020 NY Lancaster Empress M D1 Canisius
Caroline Netti 2020 NY Auburn Outlaws A D1 Canisius
Claire Netti 2020 NY Auburn Outlaws M D1 Canisius
Haley Richardson 2020 NY Ithaca A D1 Canisius
Catherine Wall 2020 NY Spencerport Common Goal D D1 Canisius
Elizabeth Fino 2020 NY Marlboro Cobra Kai M Club Central CT Club
Drew Coxson 2020 NJ Chatham t3 D D3 Stockton
Sandy Edwards 2020 FL Jensen Beach FL Select M Club Central Michigan Club
Isa Fernandez 2020 SC IMG Academy D D1 Fresno State
Makenna Huhn 2020 CO Chaparral Team 180 M Club Central Michigan Club
Madeline Kosir 2020 IL Lake Zurich TRUE-National D Club Central Michigan Club
Abigail Lair 2020 OH Jackson Massillon Major Force A Club Central Michigan Club
Avery Matthews 2020 CO Castle View/Douglas Co Summit M Club Central Michigan Club
Olivia Moorman 2020 IL St Viator TRUE-National A Club Central Michigan Club
Avery Wagnon 2020 TX Kingswood Tenacity TX A Club Central Michigan Club
Kilian Weber 2020 IL Stevenson Summit/Wildcat Elite D Club Central Michigan Club
Christine Wolford 2020 NY Webster Thomas Common Goal/RH D Club Central Michigan Club
Sydney Ballew 2020 GA Milton Eagle Stix M D1 Cincinnati
Grace Hirschmann 2020 PA Gwynedd-Mercy Big4 HHH D D1 Cincinnati
Jordan Remer 2020 FL American Heritage Delray FL Select D D1 Cincinnati
Maddie Bates 2020 MD Century M&D M D1 Coastal Carolina
Hannah Calarco 2020 NY East Islip LI Legacy M D1 Coastal Carolina
Meghan Curran 2020 MD Arundel Integrity G D1 Coastal Carolina
Sofia D'avella 2020 MD Holy Child MC Elite M D1 Coastal Carolina
Alexis Ossi 2020 NC Middle Creek Team 91 (NC)/Carolina flight M D1 Coastal Carolina
Julia Quirk 2020 NY West Genesee Adrenaline D D1 Coastal Carolina
Mia Sheldon 2020 PA Methacton NXT/Dynamite D D1 Coastal Carolina
Avery Snyder 2020 NY Horseheads Monster/Lady Roc M D1 Coastal Carolina
Sydney Tornetta 2020 PA Methacton NXT/Dynamite M D1 Coastal Carolina
Meghan Umansky 2020 NH Governors Academy Laxachusettes A D1 Coastal Carolina
Kate Barcia 2020 NY Manhasset LI Liberty M D1 Colgate
Sophie Browne 2020 NY Pittsford Monster/Common Goal D D1 Colgate
Cara Charette 2020 MA Notre Dame Academy MA Elite A D1 Colgate
Catie Lang 2020 NY West Islip LI TopGun A D1 Colgate
Kyra Lucey 2020 NY Pittsford Monster/Lady Roc A D1 Colgate
Margaret Noble 2020 MA Westwood MA Elite A D1 Colgate
Emily Ullman 2020 NY Suffern Cobra Kai M D1 Colgate
Danielle Heintz 2020 NY Brewster Cobra Kai G D1 Colorado
Jordan Johnson 2020 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven t3 M D1 Colorado
Mackenzie Moore 2020 PA Upper Dublin UltGoal A D1 Colorado
Morgan Pence 2020 VA Georgetown Visitation Capital M D1 Colorado
Madeline Pisani 2020 IL Hinsdale Central Summit/Lakeshore/Wildcat Elite M D1 Colorado
Taylor Smith 2020 NJ Ridge STEPS-NJ M D1 Colorado
Sydney Zimmerman 2020 MI Rockford Rapid Lax M D1 Colorado
Lucy Jane Magruder 2020 VA Flint Hill School VA Metro G D1 Columbia
Sophia Mchugh 2020 NJ Moorestown SJ Select A D1 Columbia
Julia Placek 2020 MA Deerfield Academy MA Elite A D1 Columbia
Julia Sullivan 2020 NJ Moorestown SJ Select M D1 Columbia
Lauren Yun 2020 NY Manhasset LI Liberty M D1 Columbia
Sophie Zachara 2020 NJ Summit STEPS-NJ D D1 Columbia
Lauren Barry 2020 MA Minnechaug Regional Lax+ A D1 UConn
Morgan Carter 2020 MD South River MD United M D1 UConn
Georgia Hoey 2020 CT Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies M D1 UConn
Susan Lafountain 2020 NY Brighton Relentless Hustle A D1 UConn
Maggie Lonsinger 2020 NJ Verona DEWLax M D1 UConn
Paloma Meehan 2020 CT Fairfield Ludlowe CT Grizzlies D D1 UConn
Raye Neil 2020 NH Exeter HS NH Tomahawks D D1 UConn
Colleen Phaneuf 2020 CT Newtown Soundcrosse M D1 UConn
Megan Whitley 2020 NY South Jefferson D D1 UConn
Lucy Dwyer 2020 PA Harriton Quaker City M D1 Cornell
Grace Faircloth 2020 CO Lawrenceville School UltGoal D D1 Cornell
Chloe Maister 2020 FL Pine Crest FL Select D D1 Cornell
Bailey Mutch 2020 NC Cardinal Gibbons Big 4 HHH/Carolina United/212 A D1 Cornell
Maggie Pons 2020 MA Newburyport Middlesex Bears/DewLax A D1 Cornell
Caitlin Slaminko 2020 CT Ridgefield Westchester Elite M D1 Cornell
Vivian Spencer 2020 FL Celebration Summit G D1 Cornell
Marissa Stafford 2020 NY Huntington LI Elevate D D1 Cornell
Holly Wright 2020 NY Huntington LI Elite D D3 Cortland
Jenna Donohue 2020 NY Loomis Chaffee School M D1 Dartmouth
Sophia Franco 2020 NY Scarsdale Westchester Elite M D1 Dartmouth
Katy Gilbert 2020 OR Deerfield M D1 Stanford
Isabella Godsick 2020 OH Hathaway Brown VA Metro M D1 Dartmouth
Tamer Luzi 2020 NJ Chatham BBL G D1 Dartmouth
Megan Lynch 2020 MD Georgetown Visitation MC Elite M D1 Dartmouth
Julia Mastrio 2020 MA Minnechaug Regional REV M D1 Dartmouth
Julianne Carey 2020 PA Agnes Irwin Big 4 HHH M D1 Davidson
Noelle Cegielski 2020 NY Yorktown Metro D D1 Davidson
Caroline Moran 2020 NY Nanuet Cobra Kai M D1 Davidson
Alyssa Natoli 2020 NY Eastport-South Manor LI Legacy/TopGun D D1 Davidson
Morgan O'Brien 2020 PA Notre Dame Philly Blast D D1 Davidson
Sophia Passalaqua 2020 NJ Rumson-Fair Haven t3 M D1 Davidson
Page Wolfenden 2020 CA Menlo School Tenacity M D1 Davidson
Shannon Elias 2020 PA Manheim Township Xtreme A D1 Delaware
Sophia Foohey 2020 MD St Pauls TLC G D1 Delaware
Riley Gillin 2020 PA Notre Dame Philly Blast M D1 Delaware
Erin Gormley 2020 PA Springfield (DelCo) UltGoal D D1 Delaware
Danielle Livornese 2020 NJ Hunterdon Central t3 M D1 Delaware
Kellie Ann Matey 2020 PA Archbishop Carroll Phantastix/Dynamite A D1 Delaware
Jenna Mchale 2020 NJ Bernards t3 A D1 Delaware
Sarah Most 2020 NY Bayport-Blue Point LI Legacy/Elite D D1 Delaware
Rossella Nardi 2020 NY Kingston Cobra Kai A D1 Delaware State
Mayerlin Santos 2020 FL Plantation A D1 Delaware State
Bryanna Stamas 2020 DE Dover D D1 Delaware State
Alexa Gibb 2020 CO Valor Christian 3D CO/WC Starz M D1 Denver
Sloane Kipp 2020 TX Highland Park 214Lax M D1 Denver
Sophia LaBanca 2020 NJ Kinnelon BBL M D1 Denver
Bryn McCaughey 2020 VA Riverside Cardinal A D1 Denver
Lillia Montemarano 2020 MD Stone Ridge CDS MC Elite M D1 Denver
Anna Palmisano 2020 FL American Heritage Plantation FL Select M D1 Denver
Sara Palmisano 2020 FL American Heritage Plantation FL Select A D1 Denver
Raegan Wilson 2020 ON Hill Academy Oakville Lady Hawks M D1 Denver
Ella Brandt 2020 IL Mundelein Team One M D1 Detroit Mercy
Cecelia Vergara 2020 NC West Brunswick Team 91 (NC)/Carolina Flight M D1 Detroit Mercy
Emma Donahue 2020 MI Hartland MI Cyclones A D1 Detroit Mercy
Lena Kinczel 2020 IL Highland Park Team One D D1 Detroit Mercy
Cat Kopchia 2020 MI Brighton Triumph M D1 Detroit Mercy
Kristine Kropp 2020 IL Libertyville Team One A D1 Detroit Mercy
Sarah Meek 2020 IN Bishop Chatard M D1 Detroit Mercy
Grace Bleckley 2020 PA Notre Dame Phantastix A D1 Drexel
Olivia Brenner 2020 PA Garnet Valley Philly Blast M D1 Drexel
Anna Maria Gragnani 2020 NY Suffern Cobra Kai M D1 Drexel
Carrie Johnston 2020 PA Gwynedd-Mercy UltGoal D D1 Drexel
Camryn Ryan 2020 PA Hatboro-Horsham Philly Blast D D1 Drexel
Jane Charlton 2020 CT New Canaan Soundcrosse D D1 Duke
Katherine DeSimone 2020 NY St Anthonys LI Legacy/TopGun A D1 Duke
Katie Keller 2020 NY Sacred Heart Academy Snipers Elite M D1 Duke
Maddie McCorkle 2020 NH Hanover REV M D1 Duke
Julia Schwasnick 2020 NY Oceanside LI Liberty A D1 Duke
Nina Burns 2020 PA Northern York Black Dog M D1 Duquesne
Emelie Curtis 2020 PA Pennsbury East t3/FCA A D1 Duquesne
Emily O'Donnell 2020 NJ Moorestown SJ Select A D1 Duquesne
Rachel O'Toole 2020 PA Methacton NXT G D1 Duquesne
Regina Di Chiara 2020 NY Plainedge LI Elite A