LaxNumbers.com is an informational site serving the lacrosse community at the youth, high school, college and professional levels. Former members of the Laxpower team have joined forces with Ranking Technologies (MYHockey Rankings and Canadian lacrosse) to carry on the tradition of 'For the Fan, For the Sport.' As we reinvent Laxpower, we request your patience and support.


Recent Updates

LaxNumbers Scoreboard
Date Time Level State Home Score Away Fix
May 22 19:00 Boys HS MA Littleton MA 10 - 8 Tyngsborough
May 22 19:00 Boys HS DE Cape Henlopen 17 - 5 Appoquinimink
May 22 19:00 Boys HS CT Somers CT 19 - 7 Granby Memorial
May 22 19:00 Boys HS IL Lake Forest HS 7 - 6 Glenbrook South
May 22 19:00 Boys HS VA Patriot 9 - 8 Oakton
May 22 19:00 Boys HS VA Madison VA 13 - 6 Battlefield
May 22 19:00 Boys HS DE Tower Hill School 8 - 6 Wilmington Charter
May 22 19:00 Boys HS NY Syosset 8 - 6 Farmingdale
May 22 19:00 Boys HS NH Nashua North 0 - 17 Bishop Guertin
May 22 19:00 Boys HS NY Brighton NY 18 - 2 Webster Schroeder
May 22 19:00 Boys HS MA West Springfield MA 6 - 16 East Longmeadow
May 22 19:00 Boys HS NY Palmyra-Macedon 15 - 13 Bath-Haverling
May 22 19:00 Boys HS MA Billerica 7 - 9 Xaverian Brothers MA
May 22 18:45 Boys HS VA Mountain View VA 13 - 3 North Stafford
May 22 18:30 Boys HS NH Souhegan 11 - 5 Salem NH
May 22 18:30 Boys HS MA Central Catholic MA 10 - 4 Dracut
May 22 18:30 Boys HS MA Scituate MA 14 - 6 Barnstable
May 22 18:15 Boys HS CT St Paul Catholic 12 - 1 Wolcott
May 22 18:00 Boys HS NY McQuaid Jesuit 4 - 5 Webster Thomas
May 22 18:00 Boys HS NY Canandaigua 17 - 2 Spencerport
May 22 18:00 Boys HS MA Mount Greylock Regional 2 - 12 Westfield MA
May 22 18:00 Boys HS MD Northern-Calvert County 8 - 9 Westminster MD
May 22 18:00 Boys HS MI Forest Hills Central 18 - 0 Grand Rapids Christian
May 22 18:00 Boys HS MA Northampton 2 - 14 Minnechaug Regional
May 22 18:00 Boys HS ME Scarborough 9 - 8 Kennebunk
May 22 17:30 Boys HS NJ Montgomery NJ 16 - 6 Southern Regional
May 22 17:30 Boys HS NY Hackley School 12 - 10 Rye CDS
May 22 17:30 Boys HS MO MICDS 18 - 3 St Louis University Jesuit
May 22 17:15 Boys HS MA Manchester-Essex Reg 4 - 12 Peabody
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NY Victor 12 - 5 Irondequoit
May 22 17:00 Boys HS MI Saline 12 - 4 Ann Arbor Skyline
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NH Inter-Lakes 10 - 4 Trinity Manchester
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NJ Bergen Catholic 10 - 11 Don Bosco Prep
May 22 17:00 Boys HS MA St Johns Shrewsbury 10 - 5 Wakefield MA
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NY Midlakes 16 - 5 Bloomfield-Honeoye
May 22 17:00 Boys HS MA Hamilton-Wenham Reg 3 - 12 Chelmsford
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NJ Ridgewood 7 - 9 Hunterdon Central
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NY Marcus Whitman 14 - 8 Mynderse Academy
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NJ Ridge 5 - 6 Westfield NJ
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NJ Manasquan 16 - 2 Shore Regional
May 22 17:00 Boys HS MO DeSmet Jesuit 17 - 9 Eureka
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NY Massapequa 11 - 6 Port Washington
May 22 17:00 Boys HS VA Albemarle 8 - 7 Patrick Henry Roanoke
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NY Penn Yan 15 - 1 Aquinas Institute
May 22 17:00 Boys HS NY Kellenberg Memorial 10 - 8 Fordham Prep
May 22 17:00 Boys HS MI Brother Rice MI 13 - 2 Grosse Pointe South
May 22 17:00 Boys HS DE Delaware Military Academy 17 - 3 Dover DE
May 22 16:30 Boys HS MA Lee MA 9 - 10 Hoosac Valley
May 22 16:30 Boys HS NH Lebanon NH 4 - 14 Pelham
May 22 16:30 Boys HS MA Roxbury Latin School 8 - 9 St Sebastians School
May 22 16:30 Boys HS CT Hamden Hall CDS 15 - 6 King School CT
May 22 16:30 Boys HS CT RHAM 7 - 14 East Catholic
May 22 16:30 Boys HS NY Iona Prep 11 - 4 Archbishop Stepinac
May 22 16:30 Boys HS NJ West Morris Central 7 - 8 Ramapo NJ
May 22 16:30 Boys HS NJ Summit NJ 10 - 2 West Essex Regional
May 22 16:30 Boys HS NJ Chatham 13 - 6 Cranford
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NJ Moorestown 17 - 3 Clearview Regional
May 22 16:00 Boys HS MA Winthrop 9 - 3 Swampscott
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NJ Pingry 17 - 5 Dwight-Englewood
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NJ Lenape 11 - 10 Cherokee NJ
May 22 16:00 Boys HS MA Essex Tech 12 - 2 Mystic Valley Charter
May 22 16:00 Boys HS CT Berlin 13 - 1 Tolland
May 22 16:00 Boys HS RI St Georges School 8 - 11 Thayer Academy
May 22 16:00 Boys HS MA Whittier RVT 2 - 15 Triton Regional MA
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NH Bishop Brady 5 - 20 Laconia
May 22 16:00 Boys HS MA Hopkinton MA 17 - 6 Dedham
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NH Hollis-Brookline 8 - 9 Winnacunnet
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NH Plymouth Regional 15 - 10 Milford NH
May 22 16:00 Boys HS CT Avon CT 4 - 7 Southington
May 22 16:00 Boys HS MA Masconomet 9 - 5 Danvers
May 22 16:00 Boys HS MA Boston College HS 22 - 3 Malden Catholic
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NJ Ocean City 6 - 7 Shawnee NJ
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NH Campbell NH 21 - 1 Stevens NH
May 22 16:00 Boys HS MA North Reading 13 - 7 Belmont MA
May 22 16:00 Boys HS NJ Immaculata NJ 10 - 12 Morristown Beard
May 22 16:00 Boys HS DE Archmere Academy 15 - 3 Smyrna
May 22 16:00 Boys HS MA Pingree School 21 - 5 Dexter School
May 22 15:55 Boys HS MA Dover-Sherborn 17 - 4 Norwood
May 22 15:45 Boys HS MA Bishop Stang 15 - 8 Fairhaven
May 22 15:45 Boys HS MA Groton School 6 - 7 Milton Academy MA
May 22 15:45 Boys HS MA King Philip Regional 13 - 5 Sharon
May 22 15:45 Boys HS CT Amity Regional 10 - 1 West Haven
May 22 15:30 Boys HS MA Buckingham B&N 7 - 8 Lawrence Academy
May 22 15:30 Boys HS CT Choate Rosemary Hall 5 - 9 Salisbury School CT
May 22 15:30 Boys HS MA Noble & Greenough 9 - 8 Rivers School
May 22 15:30 Boys HS MA Tabor Academy 6 - 8 St Marks School MA
May 22 15:15 Boys HS PA Cardinal OHara 15 - 14 Archbishop Carroll PA
May 22 15:00 Boys HS NY Trinity-Pawling School 11 - 10 Taft School
May 22 15:00 Boys HS CT Loomis Chaffee School 12 - 15 Avon Old Farms
May 22 15:00 Boys HS MA Brooks School 5 - 7 Belmont Hill
May 22 15:00 Boys HS MA Middlesex School 6 - 9 Governors Academy
May 22 15:00 Boys HS NH Phillips Exeter Academy 13 - 5 St Pauls School NH
May 22 15:00 Boys HS CT Hotchkiss School 13 - 10 Westminster School CT
May 22 Boys HS MA St Bernards MA 16 - 3 North Middlesex Regional
May 22 Boys HS NJ Northern Highlands 13 - 14 West Morris Mendham
May 22 Boys HS PA Academy New Church 9 - 8 Lawrenceville School
May 22 Boys HS NJ Glen Ridge 11 - 8 Haddonfield Memorial
May 22 Boys HS NJ Caldwell 2 - 6 Glen Rock
May 22 Boys HS NJ Mountain Lakes 14 - 2 Kinnelon
May 22 Boys HS NJ Montclair Kimberley Academy 15 - 7 Oratory Prep
May 22 Boys HS NJ Somerville 14 - 7 Hopewell Valley
May 22 Boys HS NJ Rumson-Fair Haven 16 - 6 Allentown
May 22 Boys HS NJ Newark Academy 10 - 11 Rutgers Prep
May 22 Boys HS CT Kent School 8 - 13 Gunnery School
May 21 20:00 Boys HS WI Kettle Moraine 19 - 5 Waukesha LC
May 21 20:00 Boys HS OR Lake Oswego 18 - 6 Liberty OR
May 21 20:00 Boys HS PA Lewisburg 10 - 9 Selinsgrove
May 21 19:30 Boys HS MN Eagan 7 - 11 Prior Lake
May 21 19:30 Boys HS MN Farmington MN 9 - 7 Burnsville
May 21 19:30 Boys HS VA Colgan 9 - 12 West Springfield VA
May 21 19:30 Boys HS OR Lincoln OR 11 - 9 Tualatin
May 21 19:30 Boys HS VA West Potomac 6 - 13 Woodson
May 21 19:30 Boys HS NY Canton Central 11 - 12 Salmon River
May 21 19:30 Boys HS NY Hamburg 19 - 2 Frontier Central
May 21 19:30 Boys HS MN Lakeville South 18 - 11 Eastview
May 21 19:15 Boys HS MA Swampscott 2 - 7 Beverly
May 21 19:15 Boys HS ME Mount Ararat 10 - 14 Lewiston
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN Anoka 4 - 17 Tartan
May 21 19:00 Boys HS PA Bishop Shanahan 17 - 2 Holy Ghost Prep
May 21 19:00 Boys HS CT Guilford 17 - 7 Xavier CT
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MA Peabody 9 - 6 Gloucester
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OH Shaker Heights 10 - 7 St Edward OH
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MA Andover HS MA 10 - 6 Methuen
May 21 19:00 Boys HS CT East Lyme 7 - 6 Bacon Academy
May 21 19:00 Boys HS PA Parkland PA 10 - 4 Easton Area PA
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MA Haverhill 10 - 17 Lowell
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY Schuylerville 14 - 4 Voorheesville
May 21 19:00 Boys HS CT Darien 3 - 4 Wilton
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OH Mason OH 6 - 9 Archbishop Moeller
May 21 19:00 Boys HS PA Lancaster CDS 13 - 12 Trinity HS PA
May 21 19:00 Boys HS PA Allentown Central Catholic 17 - 5 Saucon Valley
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MI Notre Dame Prep MI 6 - 10 Cranbrook
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY Fayetteville-Manlius 16 - 2 Fulton
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY Wantagh 5 - 12 Locust Valley
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN Roseville 8 - 9 East Ridge MN
May 21 19:00 Boys HS VA Deep Run 20 - 1 Lee-Davis
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY LaSalle Institute 16 - 8 Scotia-Glenville
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OR Lakeridge 13 - 5 Central Catholic OR
May 21 19:00 Boys HS PA Wilson West Lawn 8 - 9 Palmyra PA
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN Stillwater 17 - 4 Park Cottage Grove
May 21 19:00 Boys HS VA Thomas Jefferson VA 4 - 15 Stone Bridge
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN St Michael-Albertville 13 - 5 Becker
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY Skaneateles 7 - 8 LaFayette NY
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OR West Linn 11 - 4 Sherwood OR
May 21 19:00 Boys HS DE Salesianum School 20 - 8 Milford DE
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY Jamesville-DeWitt 10 - 8 East Syracuse-Minoa
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MI Bloomfield Hills 8 - 11 Rochester Adams
May 21 19:00 Boys HS PA Haverford School 8 - 9 Malvern Prep
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN White Bear Lake 17 - 7 Forest Lake
May 21 19:00 Boys HS VA Falls Church 6 - 16 John Champe
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY West Seneca East 15 - 6 Grand Island
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY Baldwinsville 7 - 4 Cicero-North Syracuse
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OR Jesuit Portland 14 - 2 Sheldon
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY Johnstown NY 9 - 6 Greenwich Central
May 21 19:00 Boys HS DE Caesar Rodney 19 - 6 Middletown DE
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN Mounds View 11 - 4 Woodbury
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OR Oregon Episcopal 13 - 6 Canby
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN Cretin-Derham Hall 8 - 4 Simley
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OH St Charles Prep 3 - 6 Upper Arlington
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN Andover MN 9 - 11 Irondale
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY Williamsville East 13 - 6 Sweet Home
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MA Bromfield School 10 - 9 Lunenburg
May 21 19:00 Boys HS NY East Aurora 20 - 2 Depew
May 21 19:00 Boys HS CT North Branford 9 - 8 Old Lyme
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OH Olentangy HS 12 - 21 Dublin Jerome
May 21 19:00 Boys HS PA Avon Grove 11 - 7 Upper Dublin
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OR Sunset 15 - 5 Southridge OR
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MA Ipswich 17 - 3 Malden Catholic
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OH Dublin Coffman 14 - 8 Medina OH
May 21 19:00 Boys HS CT New Fairfield 21 - 6 Joel Barlow
May 21 19:00 Boys HS MN North St Paul 2 - 18 Coon Rapids
May 21 19:00 Boys HS PA Central Bucks West 2 - 7 Downingtown East
May 21 19:00 Boys HS VA Riverside VA 18 - 2 Loudoun Valley
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OH Hoover North Canton 4 - 17 St Ignatius Cleveland
May 21 19:00 Boys HS OH Worthington Kilbourne 7 - 6 Centerville
May 21 19:00 Boys HS CT Newtown 4 - 13 Weston CT
May 21 18:30 Boys HS VA Forest Park VA 4 - 15 Robinson VA
May 21 18:30 Boys HS VA South County 19 - 1 T C Williams
May 21 18:30 Boys HS MN Monticello MN 11 - 10 Providence Academy
May 21 18:30 Boys HS NH Souhegan 16 - 5 Keene
May 21 18:30 Boys HS ME Gardiner Area 13 - 6 Camden Hills Regional
May 21 18:15 Boys HS ME Wells 8 - 9 Gray-New Gloucester
May 21 18:00 Boys HS ME Lincoln Academy 5 - 6 Erskine Academy
May 21 18:00 Boys HS MN Henry-Sibley 7 - 4 Southwest Christian
May 21 18:00 Boys HS MD Glenelg HS 11 - 7 Century MD
May 21 18:00 Boys HS OH St Xavier Cincinnati 21 - 5 Sycamore
May 21 18:00 Boys HS MN St Paul Central MN 8 - 10 Hill-Murray
May 21 18:00 Boys HS MI Forest Hills Northern 6 - 5 Grand Rapids Catholic Central
May 21 18:00 Boys HS VA Edison VA 3 - 16 Broad Run
May 21 18:00 Boys HS MA Monomoy Regional 8 - 5 St John Paul II MA
May 21 18:00 Boys HS NY Shenendehowa 5 - 15 Bethlehem Central
May 21 18:00 Boys HS PA Conestoga 11 - 6 Radnor
May 21 18:00 Boys HS MA Canton MA 7 - 15 Franklin MA
May 21 18:00 Boys HS MA Sandwich 11 - 13 Hanover MA
May 21 18:00 Boys HS VA E C Glass 21 - 1 Hidden Valley
May 21 18:00 Boys HS VA Briar Woods 8 - 2 Freedom South Riding
May 21 18:00 Boys HS MN Bloomington Jefferson 4 - 9 Benilde-St Margarets
May 21 17:45 Boys HS CT RHAM 11 - 1 Enfield
May 21 17:45 Boys HS CT Norwich-Windham Tech 13 - 5 Jonathan Law
May 21 17:30 Boys HS RI Classical RI 1 - 20 Burrillville
May 21 17:30 Boys HS MN Shakopee 5 - 12 Rosemount
May 21 17:30 Boys HS PA Crestwood 22 - 10 Dallas
May 21 17:30 Boys HS MI Clarkston 19 - 1 Waterford United
May 21 17:30 Boys HS CT Fairfield Prep 14 - 5 Daniel Hand-Madison
May 21 17:30 Boys HS WA O'Dea 17 - 1 Bellarmine Prep WA
May 21 17:30 Boys HS NH Kingswood NH 16 - 7 Oyster River
May 21 17:30 Boys HS MA St Johns Prep Danvers 18 - 1 Austin Prep
May 21 17:30 Boys HS OR Grant OR 14 - 5 Clackamas
May 21 17:30 Boys HS WA Lakeside 4 - 11 Seattle Prep
May 21 17:30 Boys HS NY St Lawrence Central 9 - 5 Ogdensburg Free Academy
May 21 17:30 Boys HS MN Lakeville North 18 - 3 Apple Valley
May 21 17:15 Boys HS MA Attleboro 5 - 11 Bishop Feehan
May 21 17:15 Boys HS PA La Salle College HS PA 15 - 1 Central Philadelphia
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NJ St Augustine Prep NJ 10 - 5 Christian Brothers NJ
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY West Genesee 11 - 6 Liverpool
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Auburn NY 16 - 9 Oswego
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Yorktown NY 15 - 6 Horace Greeley
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NH Pinkerton Academy 19 - 2 Salem NH
May 21 17:00 Boys HS PA Southern Lehigh 16 - 11 Moravian Academy
May 21 17:00 Boys HS MA Newton South 9 - 5 Cambridge Rindge-Latin
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Medina NY 18 - 9 Newfane HS
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Christian Bros Syracuse 13 - 12 Westhill NY
May 21 17:00 Boys HS CT Waterford CT 14 - 4 Stonington
May 21 17:00 Boys HS PA York Catholic 9 - 10 Hershey
May 21 17:00 Boys HS MI Flint Powers 17 - 5 Bay City Western
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Eden 26 - 1 Gowanda Central
May 21 17:00 Boys HS MA Nantucket 20 - 1 Sturgis Charter West
May 21 17:00 Boys HS PA Springfield-Delco 7 - 13 Garnet Valley
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Livonia-Avon 12 - 3 Newark NY
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Amherst Central 10 - 4 Lake Shore-Silver Creek
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Whitney Point 6 - 12 Chenango Valley
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY John Jay-Cross River 13 - 3 Fox Lane
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Honeoye Falls-Lima 19 - 7 Eastridge
May 21 17:00 Boys HS MA Minnechaug Regional 7 - 14 Longmeadow
May 21 17:00 Boys HS PA Manheim Township 12 - 7 Hempfield
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Johnson City 15 - 7 Maine-Endwell
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Hilton 11 - 4 Rush-Henrietta
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Cold Spring Harbor 13 - 7 North Shore NY
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Iroquois NY 22 - 14 Williamsville South
May 21 17:00 Boys HS CT Ridgefield 10 - 11 New Canaan
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY General Brown 6 - 12 Marcellus
May 21 17:00 Boys HS CT Morgan School 10 - 9 Haddam-Killingworth
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Pittsford 17 - 2 East United
May 21 17:00 Boys HS CT Northwest Catholic 9 - 14 St Paul Catholic
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Queensbury 12 - 13 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Byram Hills 15 - 3 Nanuet
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Greece United 9 - 10 Penfield
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Glens Falls 15 - 11 South Glens Falls
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Williamsville North 18 - 1 Lockport NY
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Rye HS 16 - 3 Pelham Memorial
May 21 17:00 Boys HS PA Emmaus 9 - 1 Delaware Valley PA
May 21 17:00 Boys HS NY Niagara-Wheatfield 10 - 12 West Seneca West
May 21 17:00 Boys HS ME Morse ME 12 - 6 Mount Blue
May 21 17:00 Boys HS PA Wyoming Seminary 5 - 9 Scranton Prep
May 21 16:30 Boys HS NY Rondout Valley 13 - 9 Goshen
May 21 16:30 Boys HS NJ Seton Hall Prep 10 - 2 Pope John XXIII NJ
May 21 16:30 Boys HS VT Mt Anthony Union 9 - 15 Wahconah
May 21 16:30 Boys HS MA Wayland 16 - 8 Groton-Dunstable Regional
May 21 16:30 Boys HS MA Belmont MA 7 - 12 Arlington MA
May 21 16:30 Boys HS MN Academy Holy Angels 16 - 15 Orono
May 21 16:30 Boys HS NY St Dominic NY 11 - 7 Kennedy Catholic NY
May 21 16:30 Boys HS NH Kennett-Conway 5 - 16 Portsmouth NH
May 21 16:30 Boys HS MA Governors Academy 9 - 8 Brooks School
May 21 16:30 Boys HS NJ Wardlaw-Hartridge 1 - 15 Gill St Bernards
May 21 16:30 Boys HS MA Doherty Memorial 21 - 12 Northbridge
May 21 16:15 Boys HS MA Reading 9 - 8 Lexington MA
May 21 16:15 Boys HS NY Ballston Spa 22 - 4 Columbia NY
May 21 16:15 Boys HS MA Melrose 8 - 9 Burlington MA
May 21 16:15 Boys HS MA Winchester MA 19 - 1 Woburn Memorial
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NH Spaulding NH 2 - 14 Bow
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Westborough 6 - 11 Wachusett Regional
May 21 16:00 Boys HS VT Essex Junction 9 - 12 Champlain Valley Union
May 21 16:00 Boys HS ME Oxford Hills 8 - 11 Oak Hill ME
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Algonquin 13 - 2 Shrewsbury
May 21 16:00 Boys HS VT Mt Mansfield Union 8 - 1 Burlington VT
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Waltham 7 - 6 Weston MA
May 21 16:00 Boys HS ME Lawrence ME 5 - 6 MCI-Nokomis
May 21 16:00 Boys HS ME Waynflete School 19 - 12 Lake Region
May 21 16:00 Boys HS VT Bellows Free Academy 12 - 8 Middlebury Union
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Acton Boxborough 8 - 7 Concord-Carlisle
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MN Hopkins MN 7 - 13 Minneapolis United
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NH St Thomas Aquinas NH 9 - 8 Manchester Central NH
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Marshfield 13 - 3 Whitman-Hanson
May 21 16:00 Boys HS ME Greely 14 - 0 Freeport ME
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NH Laconia 7 - 13 Hopkinton NH
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NH Dover NH 4 - 9 Hanover NH
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Blue Hills RVT 16 - 7 Mashpee
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Plymouth North 4 - 16 Scituate MA
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Nashoba Valley Tech 11 - 10 Whittier RVT
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Northampton 4 - 12 South Hadley
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Monson 8 - 7 St Marys Westfield
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Hull 4 - 17 Cohasset
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NH Goffstown 16 - 2 ConVal
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NH Timberlane 11 - 12 Concord NH
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Hingham 19 - 3 Pembroke
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Norwell 11 - 6 Catholic Memorial MA
May 21 16:00 Boys HS ME Bangor 7 - 5 Edward Little
May 21 16:00 Boys HS CT Avon CT 21 - 1 Holy Cross CT
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Braintree 7 - 18 Wellesley
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Granby 0 - 16 Belchertown
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Watertown MA 13 - 9 Wilmington MA
May 21 16:00 Boys HS VT Burr and Burton Academy 21 - 0 Stratton Mountain School
May 21 16:00 Boys HS DE Tatnall School 16 - 3 Indian River DE
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NY Niskayuna 7 - 3 Shaker
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Leominster 4 - 10 Nashoba Regional
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Needham 16 - 5 Framingham
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NH Campbell NH 7 - 5 Kearsarge
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Natick 14 - 5 Walpole
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA St Marys Lynn 7 - 15 Pentucket
May 21 16:00 Boys HS VT Rice Memorial 8 - 9 South Burlington
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Milton HS MA 6 - 13 Brookline
May 21 16:00 Boys HS DE Sanford School 21 - 10 Lake Forest DE
May 21 16:00 Boys HS RI Pilgrim 4 - 20 Portsmouth RI
May 21 16:00 Boys HS NH Pembroke Academy 2 - 12 John Stark
May 21 16:00 Boys HS VT Rutland 15 - 9 Colchester
May 21 16:00 Boys HS MA Silver Lake 14 - 4 East Bridgewater
May 21 15:45 Boys HS MA Dighton-Rehoboth Regional 10 - 5 New Bedford
May 21 15:45 Boys HS MA Foxborough 18 - 3 Milford MA
May 21 15:45 Boys HS MA Tewksbury Memorial 1 - 9 Dracut
May 21 15:45 Boys HS MA Weymouth 4 - 17 Newton North
May 21 15:45 Boys HS MA Dover-Sherborn 15 - 1 Norton
May 21 15:30 Boys HS MA Nipmuc Regional 10 - 6 Hopedale
May 21 15:30 Boys HS MA Assabet Valley RVT 6 - 11 Blackstone Valley RVT
May 21 15:30 Boys HS MA Old Colony RVT 10 - 19 Tri-County RVT
May 21 15:30 Boys HS RI North Providence 2 - 14 Toll Gate
May 21 15:30 Boys HS MA Cardinal Spellman MA 11 - 1 Matignon
May 21 15:30 Boys HS ME Winslow ME 15 - 6 John Bapst Memorial
May 21 15:30 Boys HS CT E O Smith 9 - 7 Rockville-Stafford
May 21 15:30 Boys HS MA Bay Path RVT 10 - 8 Montachusett RVT
May 21 15:30 Boys HS MA Grafton MA 14 - 6 Auburn MA
May 21 15:30 Boys HS MA Oakmont Regional 6 - 3 North Middlesex Regional
May 21 15:30 Boys HS MA Hudson MA 1 - 0 Fitchburg
May 21 15:15 Boys HS PA St Josephs Prep 17 - 0 Northeast HS
May 21 Boys HS NY Chenango Forks 24 - 2 Notre Dame Elmira
May 21 Boys HS MN Edina 5 - 4 Blake School
May 21 Boys HS MA Duxbury 11 - 16 Bishop Guertin
May 21 Boys HS VA Dominion 16 - 4 Woodgrove
May 21 Boys HS NJ Delbarton 12 - 8 St Joseph Montvale