Happy Rosenberg |
2025 |
CA |
St Ignatius Prep
|
Fog City |
D |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
Leo Rios |
2025 |
GA |
Mountain View
|
Team 91 |
FO |
D2 |
Young Harris
|
|
Henry Fernandez |
2025 |
NJ |
Millbrook School
|
STEPS |
A |
D3 |
Dickinson
|
|
Ian Young |
2025 |
PA |
Pope John Paul II
|
Freedom |
A |
D3 |
Misericordia
|
|
William Blew |
2025 |
MO |
Webster Groves
|
Project MW |
LSM |
D2 |
Lewis
|
|
Brock Deist |
2025 |
WI |
West Bend West
|
Alpha |
M |
D2 |
Alabama-Huntsville
|
|
Nate Mangus |
2025 |
TX |
George Ranch
|
Supreme |
M |
D3 |
Merchant Marine
|
|
Wyatt Stany |
2025 |
TN |
Father Ryan
|
Southeast Sonics |
M |
D3 |
York
|
|
Max Cabanas |
2025 |
FL |
Belen Jesuit
|
Fighting Clams/Stealth |
A |
D3 |
Catholic
|
|
Connor Sutton |
2025 |
NJ |
Glen Ridge
|
Mad Dog |
A |
D3 |
Muhlenberg
|
|
Gabriel Sisk |
2025 |
MD |
St Vincent Pallotti
|
MDLL |
A |
D3 |
Muskingum
|
|
Timmy Sullivan |
2025 |
MD |
Severna Park
|
Annapolis Hawks |
A |
D3 |
Salisbury
|
|
James Greenhut |
2025 |
NY |
Don Bosco Prep
|
Mad Dog |
M |
D1 |
Iona
|
|
Jameson Carl |
2025 |
VA |
St Johns College HS
|
Next Level |
M |
D1 |
Mount St Marys
|
|
Theo Rey |
2025 |
MI |
Brother Rice
|
Juiced Cherries |
M |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Jacob Tieskoetter |
2025 |
CA |
Orange Lutheran
|
SoCal Express |
M |
D2 |
Anderson (SC)
|
|
Blake Hodges |
2025 |
GA |
North Paulding
|
|
M |
D2 |
Virginia State
|
|
Miles McGuire |
2025 |
NY |
Brighton
|
Grizzly |
A |
D2 |
St Michaels
|
|
Noah Cosby |
2025 |
AL |
Auburn
|
Team 91 |
A |
D2 |
Young Harris
|
|
Jared Zabel |
2025 |
MN |
Champlin Park
|
Team MN |
FO |
D2 |
Maryville
|
|
Andre McGraime |
2025 |
NY |
Smithtown East
|
LI Team 91 |
FO |
D3 |
Cortland
|
|
Nicholas D'Alleva |
2025 |
NY |
Watkins Glen
|
Grizzly |
M |
D3 |
Cortland
|
|
Logan Klinger |
2025 |
PA |
Hempfield
|
Blak Widow/Freedom |
M |
D3 |
Mary Washington
|
|
Deegan Workman |
2025 |
TN |
Soddy Daisy
|
Team 91 |
A |
D3 |
Hood
|
|
Christopher Ross |
2025 |
CO |
St Marys HS
|
Pirates |
LSM |
D3 |
Colorado College
|
|
Louis Katz |
2025 |
NY |
Niskayuna
|
Albany Power |
G |
D3 |
Western Connecticut
|
|
Austin Vogt |
2025 |
OR |
Westview
|
Team OR/Rippers |
A |
Club |
Oregon State Club
|
|
Royal Beard |
2025 |
OR |
Liberty
|
Team OR/ADVNC |
A |
D3 |
Salisbury
|
|
Mitchell Halsted |
2025 |
MN |
Lakeville North
|
Northstar |
LSM |
D2 |
Rockhurst
|
|
Blake Martin |
2025 |
GA |
Lassiter
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Hampton
|
|
Christian Gilford |
2025 |
NJ |
Westfield
|
3D |
M |
D1 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Zachary Dupill |
2025 |
TX |
Cypress Woods
|
UNRL/Supreme |
M |
D2 |
Alabama-Huntsville
|
|
Treyton Weinstein |
2025 |
ON |
Other |
Rock Stars/Evolve |
M |
D2 |
Newberry
|
|
Colin Finnegan |
2025 |
NJ |
Howell
|
Mad Dog/Jersey Express |
D |
D2 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Andrew Timon |
2025 |
PA |
Cathedral Prep
|
Orange Crush |
D |
D2 |
Mercyhurst
|
|
Gabe Eckhart |
2025 |
WA |
Rogers
|
Cityside/Silverbacks |
A |
D2 |
Palm Beach Atlantic
|
|
Andy Slattery |
2025 |
MN |
Lakeville North
|
UNRL |
A |
D2 |
William Jewell
|
|
Jake Dudley |
2025 |
VA |
Woodberry Forest
|
Amped |
A |
D3 |
Randolph-Macon
|
|
Quinn Donovan |
2025 |
MA |
Pingree School
|
NE Twisters |
M |
D3 |
Dickinson
|
|
Anthony Mazza |
2025 |
NY |
Warwick Valley
|
Mad Dog |
M |
D3 |
Eastern Connecticut
|
|
Ben Chambers |
2025 |
FL |
Admiral Farragut Academy
|
TRUE/FLC |
M |
D3 |
Piedmont
|
|
Aidan Hines |
2025 |
FL |
IMG National
|
Rebels/UNRL |
G |
D3 |
Gettysburg
|
|
Patrick Loxley |
2025 |
NJ |
Manasquan
|
Mad Dog |
G |
D3 |
Muhlenberg
|
|
Liam Harwood |
2025 |
OH |
Wooster
|
Resolute |
M |
D2 |
Lewis
|
|
Billy Berhalter |
2025 |
NY |
Kings Park
|
Rebels |
A |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
JP Zimmerman |
2025 |
NC |
Christ The King
|
Carolina Miners |
M |
D2 |
Wingate
|
|
Davis Munchus |
2025 |
NY |
Riverdale Country School
|
Rebels |
A |
D1 |
Hampton
|
|
Conor Marr |
2025 |
NY |
Longwood
|
LI Legacy |
D |
NAIA |
SCAD
|
|
Braeden Murphy |
2025 |
NY |
Miller Place
|
LI Legacy |
A |
D2 |
St Michaels
|
|
Matt Ippoliti |
2025 |
NY |
Farmingdale
|
Shore2Shore |
D |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Grant Carle |
2025 |
NJ |
Hotchkiss School
|
Tri-State |
FO |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Carson Turissini |
2025 |
NY |
Connetquot
|
Rebels |
M |
D1 |
Iona
|
|
Daniel Olsen |
2025 |
IL |
Grayslake Central
|
TRUE |
D |
D2 |
Alabama-Huntsville
|
|
Landon Foshee |
2025 |
NC |
Lake Norman Charter
|
Carolina Miners |
D |
D2 |
Anderson (SC)
|
|
Aidan MacGilvray |
2025 |
NY |
Farmingdale
|
Rebels/LI Team 91 |
LSM |
D2 |
St Leo
|
|
Evan Finkle |
2025 |
FL |
American Heritage Delray
|
TRUE/FLC |
A |
D3 |
Union
|
|
Luke Corrigan |
2025 |
MA |
Pomfret School
|
Fighting Clams |
A |
D3 |
Skidmore
|
|
Brendan Staunton |
2025 |
MA |
Algonquin
|
Fighting Clams |
D |
D3 |
Skidmore
|
|
PJ Wozniak |
2025 |
MI |
Oxford
|
Cash Cows |
D |
D3 |
Hope
|
|
Eamonn Mulleady |
2025 |
NY |
Goshen
|
NJ Riot |
D |
D3 |
Wooster
|
|
Evan Tubb |
2025 |
MD |
Gerstell Academy
|
ProStart/Zingos |
D |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Luke Bierbach |
2025 |
NJ |
St Josephs Prep
|
NXT |
A |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Colin Maher |
2025 |
VA |
Kellam
|
Richmond Hawks |
A |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Blake Mason |
2025 |
ON |
IMG National
|
Evolve/Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Brodin Dodge |
2025 |
CO |
Legend
|
3D/6 Star |
A |
D1 |
Robert Morris
|
|
Ethan Angst |
2025 |
IL |
St Viator
|
Second City |
LSM |
D1 |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Cash Groves |
2025 |
OR |
Lakeridge
|
Team OR |
FO |
D1 |
Queens
|
|
Caleb Caldwell |
2025 |
TX |
Dallas Jesuit
|
WC Starz/UNRL/Iron Horse |
FO |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Francisco Williams |
2025 |
MI |
Detroit Catholic Central
|
Cherries |
M |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Noah Blair |
2025 |
MD |
Loyola-Blakefield
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Thomas Bagnall |
2025 |
ON |
Other |
Rock Stars |
M |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Ben Petrillo |
2025 |
PA |
Downingtown East
|
Brotherly Love |
M |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Quinn Olson |
2025 |
MN |
Woodbury
|
Northstar |
M |
D2 |
Florida Tech
|
|
Carter Harris |
2025 |
MN |
Eastview/Apple Valley
|
TRUE/Northstar |
M |
D2 |
Florida Tech
|
|
Quinn Sutton |
2025 |
BC |
Royal Bay
|
|
M |
D2 |
Seton Hill
|
|
Reid Saraniero |
2025 |
NY |
Stony Brook School
|
LI Legacy |
M |
D3 |
DeSales
|
|
Marco DiPalma |
2025 |
NJ |
St Augustine Prep
|
NJLC/SouthShore |
A |
D3 |
DeSales
|
|
Jake Hilgartner |
2025 |
MD |
McDonogh
|
Predators |
A |
D3 |
Dickinson
|
|
Charlie Holmes |
2025 |
MA |
Rivers School
|
Fighting Clams |
D |
D3 |
Dickinson
|
|
Walker Fiore |
2025 |
CT |
Ridgefield
|
Express/CT Wolves |
M |
D3 |
Dickinson
|
|
Chase Squires |
2025 |
RI |
Pomfret School
|
2Way/Piatelli |
FO |
D3 |
Dickinson
|
|
Dylan Mackie |
2025 |
NJ |
St Joseph Metuchen
|
NJLC |
FO |
D3 |
Southwestern
|
|
Reid Ratcliffe |
2025 |
NC |
Apex Friendship
|
Team 91 |
D |
D3 |
Bridgewater
|
|
Henry Griffith |
2025 |
NY |
Manhasset
|
Shore2Shore |
G |
D3 |
Franklin & Marshall
|
|
Dylan Crownover |
2025 |
CO |
Resurrection Christian
|
Denver Elite |
G |
D3 |
Grove City
|
|
Owen Edkins |
2025 |
OH |
Lakota East
|
Headlines |
A |
D3 |
Grove City
|
|
Nick Reffi |
2025 |
NY |
St John Baptist
|
LI Empire |
A |
D3 |
Plymouth State
|
|
Noah Rabolli |
2025 |
PA |
Delaware Valley
|
Mad Dog |
A |
D3 |
Messiah
|
|
Ryan Kane |
2025 |
PA |
Devon Prep
|
NXT |
M |
D3 |
Messiah
|
|
Wyatt Clemons |
2025 |
OH |
Jonathan Alder
|
TRUE |
M |
D3 |
Otterbein
|
|
Ryan McSherry |
2025 |
PA |
Downingtown East
|
Brotherly Love |
M |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Nicholas Kern |
2025 |
MD |
Mount St Joseph
|
Zingos/Team 18 |
M |
D1 |
Mount St Marys
|
|
Charlie Carbonaro |
2025 |
NY |
Skaneateles
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Elias McLaughlin |
2025 |
GA |
Fellowship Christian
|
Thunder LB3 |
A |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Dylan Belliveau |
2025 |
AB |
Christchurch
|
Evolve |
A |
D2 |
Newberry
|
|
Christopher Davis |
2025 |
NY |
Kings Park
|
LI Express |
A |
D2 |
St Michaels
|
|
Kaydin Berry |
2025 |
UT |
Fremont
|
TRUE/Legends |
A |
D2 |
Westminster (UT)
|
|
Vance Flick |
2025 |
TX |
Plano East
|
UNRL/TRUE |
FO |
D2 |
William Jewell
|
|
Luke Geisbauer |
2025 |
MN |
Stillwater
|
Northstar/TRUE |
M |
D2 |
Colorado Mesa
|
|
Conor Greir |
2025 |
NH |
Proctor Academy
|
Fighting Clams/4Leaf |
M |
D3 |
Skidmore
|
|
Asher Harrison |
2025 |
NY |
Schuylerville
|
SweetLax/Albany Stags |
G |
D3 |
Cortland
|
|
Tristan Schafer |
2025 |
CT |
Staples
|
Eclipse |
M |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Tyler Gross |
2025 |
FL |
IMG National
|
FLC/3D |
M |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Charlie Quinn |
2025 |
BC |
Western Reserve Academy Prep
|
WC Starz/Fusion |
FO |
D1 |
Iona
|
|
William McIlroy |
2025 |
NH |
Exeter HS
|
4Leaf/NH Tomahawks |
FO |
D2 |
St Michaels
|
|
Sean Archibald |
2025 |
CT |
St Joseph Trumbull
|
Team CT/Legends/Eclipse |
M |
D2 |
Anderson (SC)
|
|
William Cocks |
2025 |
NY |
Northport
|
LI Team 91 |
D |
D2 |
Lynn
|
|
Kade Melton |
2025 |
MD |
Boonsboro
|
Rebels |
G |
D2 |
Davis & Elkins
|
|
Evan Kotkin |
2025 |
MD |
St James
|
REPS/Team MD/Team 18 |
G |
D3 |
Gettysburg
|
|
Tyler McCardle |
2025 |
MD |
Blake
|
Rebels |
A |
D3 |
McDaniel
|
|
JP Mercer |
2025 |
OH |
Centerville
|
Resolute |
M |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Landen Sommers |
2025 |
GA |
Lassiter
|
Thunder LB3 |
A |
D1 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Benton Owens |
2025 |
TX |
Highland Park
|
TX Nationals |
D |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Bryce Roach |
2025 |
OH |
Hoover North Canton
|
Resolute |
D |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Colin Ferrigan |
2025 |
OH |
Lakota East
|
Resolute |
D |
D2 |
Mars Hill
|
|
Vance Ames |
2025 |
OH |
Hilliard Davidson
|
Resolute |
G |
D2 |
Alabama-Huntsville
|
|
Ayden Lawson |
2025 |
CO |
Lakewood
|
DEFY |
LSM |
D2 |
American International
|
|
Gavin Starling |
2025 |
TX |
McKinney
|
TRUE |
M |
D2 |
Quincy
|
|
Charles Contato |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Empire |
M |
D3 |
Misericordia
|
|
Collin McLaughlin |
2025 |
CO |
Ralston Valley
|
Denver Elite |
M |
D3 |
St John Fisher
|
|
Nathan Hoffman |
2025 |
MA |
Hingham
|
King/Laxachusetts |
G |
D3 |
Swarthmore
|
|
Raffael Katts |
2025 |
CT |
Trinity-Pawling School
|
Superstars/Express |
A |
D3 |
Gettysburg
|
|
Emmerich Braham |
2025 |
PA |
Shady Side Academy
|
Helmsman/TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Peter Marietta |
2025 |
OH |
Mason
|
Resolute |
M |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Quinn Riley |
2025 |
OH |
Mason
|
Headlines |
A |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Andrew Cavanaugh |
2025 |
MD |
Sherwood
|
Next Level |
A |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Jordan Anderson |
2025 |
CO |
Middle Park
|
Denver Elite |
A |
D2 |
Indianapolis
|
|
Christian Chiusolo |
2025 |
MA |
Thayer Academy
|
Laxachusetts |
D |
D2 |
Alabama-Huntsville
|
|
Hank Mann |
2025 |
WA |
Skyline
|
Cityside/Silverbacks |
D |
D3 |
York
|
|
Nick Horton |
2025 |
PA |
Sun Valley
|
302/Brotherly Love |
A |
D3 |
Hood
|
|
Peter Marietta |
2025 |
OH |
Mason
|
Resolute |
M |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Quinn Riley |
2025 |
OH |
Mason
|
Headlines |
A |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Luke Krebs |
2025 |
NJ |
Christian Brothers
|
Mad Dog |
D |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Luke Byman |
2025 |
TX |
Strake Jesuit
|
TX Nationals/UNRL/Hounds |
M |
D1 |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Ryan Lazzara |
2025 |
NJ |
West Morris Mendham
|
NJ Riot |
FO |
D3 |
Salisbury
|
|
Riley Lugar |
2025 |
MD |
Landon
|
Next Level |
M |
D1 |
Delaware
|
|
Nico Nassar |
2025 |
IL |
New Trier
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Alex Kuri |
2025 |
OH |
Olentangy HS
|
TRUE/Resolute |
D |
D1 |
Robert Morris
|
|
Ryan Kastroll |
2025 |
FL |
Community School-Naples
|
FLC |
LSM |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Connor Pinto |
2025 |
VA |
Paul VI
|
MadLax |
G |
D3 |
Christopher Newport
|
|
Arjay Johnson |
2025 |
WI |
Middleton
|
Alpha/Project MW |
A |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Dylan Garcia |
2025 |
NY |
Baldwinsville
|
Orange Crush |
A |
D1 |
Robert Morris
|
|
Will Thompson |
2025 |
NY |
Penn Yan
|
3D/Grizzly |
G |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Hudson Jenner |
2025 |
BC |
Claremont School 1
|
Denver Elite |
D |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Carter Cadin |
2025 |
VA |
Gonzaga
|
DC Express |
M |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Thomas Petty |
2025 |
MD |
Bullis
|
Next Level |
M |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Cooper Masso |
2025 |
MA |
Bishop Feehan
|
Freight Train |
M |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Jackson Pierce |
2025 |
TX |
Prosper
|
StickStar/UNRL |
M |
D2 |
Palm Beach Atlantic
|
|
Nixon Karcz |
2025 |
NY |
Jordan-Elbridge
|
FCA |
M |
D2 |
Roberts Wesleyan
|
|
Trent Farley |
2025 |
SC |
Fort Mill
|
Carolina Miners |
M |
D2 |
Wingate
|
|
Isaiah Chavez |
2025 |
CA |
Foothill Santa Ana
|
WC Starz |
FO |
D2 |
Westminster (UT)
|
|
Wyatt McNamara |
2025 |
MD |
Westminster
|
Team MD |
D |
D3 |
Bridgewater
|
|
Jameson McAndrews |
2025 |
MD |
St Marys Annapolis
|
ProStart |
A |
D3 |
Salisbury
|
|
Harrison Fuller |
2025 |
VA |
St Christophers
|
|
A |
D3 |
Sewanee
|
|
Duncan Zielke |
2025 |
TX |
Highland Park
|
TX Nationals/MadLax |
A |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Vincent Scheivert |
2025 |
VA |
Bishop Ireton
|
Blackwolf/Team VA |
A |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Nathan Smith |
2025 |
OH |
St Ignatius Cleveland
|
Resolute/Project MW |
D |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Turner Tarrasch |
2025 |
FL |
Community School-Naples
|
TRUE/LI Express |
D |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Tucker Paxson |
2025 |
MD |
St Pauls
|
FCA |
D |
D1 |
St Bonaventure
|
|
Braden Welsh |
2025 |
PA |
Spring-Ford
|
Brotherly Love |
M |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Gavin Dean |
2025 |
OH |
Dublin Jerome
|
Resolute/Project MW |
M |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Jack Adams |
2025 |
NY |
Watertown
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Le Moyne
|
|
Jared Baudin |
2025 |
NJ |
Delbarton
|
BBL/Patriot |
M |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Nolan Martindale |
2025 |
MA |
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
|
Laxachusetts |
M |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Brett Feldmaier |
2025 |
MI |
Birmingham United
|
Annapolis Hawks |
M |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Alex Lafleche |
2025 |
ON |
Perkiomen School
|
Evolve/Spiders |
M |
D2 |
William Jewell
|
|
Harper Richardson |
2025 |
AL |
Hoover
|
3D/Silverbacks/Thunder LB3 |
FO |
D2 |
Alabama-Huntsville
|
|
Levi Wentz |
2025 |
VA |
Madison
|
Top Caliber |
M |
D3 |
Christopher Newport
|
|
Timothy Norum |
2025 |
NY |
Don Bosco Prep
|
NJ Riot |
D |
D3 |
Cortland
|
|
Holden Ranta |
2025 |
ON |
Hill Academy
|
Evolve |
LSM |
D3 |
RIT
|
|
Brody Nelson |
2025 |
CO |
Arapahoe
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Campbell Reid |
2025 |
IN |
Cathedral
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
NJIT
|
|
Giovanni Guerrette |
2025 |
ME |
Falmouth
|
NH Tomahawks |
M |
D1 |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Thomas Keating |
2025 |
NJ |
Eastern Regional
|
Leading Edge |
D |
D1 |
UMBC
|
|
Matthew Rosen |
2025 |
OH |
Granville
|
TRUE |
D |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Anderson Wagner |
2025 |
MN |
Stillwater
|
TRUE/Northstar |
M |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Cole Goodwillie |
2025 |
IL |
Latin School
|
TRUE/Team IL/Project MW |
M |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
Matthew Ciarelli |
2025 |
NJ |
Sparta
|
BBL/TRUE |
A |
D1 |
Le Moyne
|
|
Ty Faucher |
2025 |
NC |
Lake Norman HS
|
Carolina Miners |
A |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Owen Watts |
2025 |
FL |
Berkeley Prep
|
3D/FLC/Legends |
A |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Jake Carney |
2025 |
CT |
Ridgefield
|
Cavalry |
A |
D1 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Matt Joerres |
2025 |
MD |
Loyola-Blakefield
|
Helmsmen/Old Line |
A |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Devin Maguire |
2025 |
MA |
St Sebastians School
|
Laxachusetts |
D |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Mitchell Carik |
2025 |
IL |
Wheaton Academy
|
TRUE |
D |
D2 |
Indianapolis
|
|
Brady Wesloski |
2025 |
MD |
Boys Latin
|
Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Delaware
|
|
Darryl Stevens |
2025 |
IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit
|
TRUE |
G |
D1 |
St Bonaventure
|
|
Max Murray |
2025 |
MD |
Calvert Hall
|
Helmsmen/Old Line |
M |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Darryl Kuriger |
2025 |
PA |
La Salle College
|
REPS/Mesa |
M |
D1 |
Mount St Marys
|
|
Alec Furtado |
2025 |
CT |
Avon Old Farms
|
Fighting Clams |
A |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Derek Busking |
2025 |
NY |
West Islip
|
LI Legacy |
A |
D1 |
Siena
|
|
Colin Thompson |
2025 |
MD |
Winston Churchill
|
DC Express |
A |
D3 |
Christopher Newport
|
|
Christopher Carpenter |
2025 |
ON |
Everest Academy
|
Hardcor |
A |
NAIA |
Keiser
|
|
Brody Reese |
2025 |
MD |
Mount St Joseph
|
Zingos |
D |
D1 |
UMBC
|
|
Keegan Smith |
2025 |
VA |
Riverside
|
Cavalier |
D |
D3 |
Christopher Newport
|
|
Tristan Lee |
2025 |
VA |
Gainesville
|
Team VA/Cannons |
A |
D3 |
Bridgewater
|
|
Landon McKelvy |
2025 |
MD |
DeMatha
|
Annapolis Hawks |
D |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Devin Lampron |
2025 |
MA |
Hill Academy
|
Penguins |
A |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Chase Cogley |
2025 |
PA |
Western Reserve Academy Prep
|
Hilltop/79ers/3D |
A |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Thomas Ghislandi |
2025 |
IL |
Loyola Academy
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Drew LaPointe |
2025 |
MD |
Glenelg HS
|
Baltimore Crabs |
M |
D1 |
UMBC
|
|
Nathan Towers |
2025 |
FL |
Bolles
|
FL Crabs |
M |
D1 |
Iona
|
|
Tyler Trefzger |
2025 |
FL |
Oak Hall
|
FL Crabs |
G |
D2 |
Alabama-Huntsville
|
|
Brendan Gallagher |
2025 |
MD |
Georgetown Prep
|
Hilltop |
M |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Quinn Cheney |
2025 |
NY |
Skaneateles
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Le Moyne
|
|
Davis Michaluk |
2025 |
AB |
Hill Academy
|
Cranbrook |
D |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Francis Ryan |
2025 |
MA |
Mount St Charles
|
Piatelli |
A |
D2 |
St Michaels
|
|
PJ Flynn |
2025 |
NC |
Christ The King
|
Carolina Miners |
G |
D2 |
Barton
|
|
Connor Powers |
2025 |
NJ |
Oratory Prep
|
NJ Riot |
M |
D3 |
St Lawrence
|
|
Reg Campbell |
2025 |
CT |
Trumbull
|
CT Wolves |
A |
D1 |
Iona
|
|
Dennis Cole |
2025 |
NY |
Victor
|
Harvest |
LSM |
D2 |
Mercyhurst
|
|
Timothy Ward |
2025 |
MA |
La Salle Academy
|
RI Bulldogs/NE Raiders |
G |
D1 |
Canisius
|
|
Josh Marson |
2025 |
MD |
St Pauls
|
FCA |
G |
D1 |
Mount St Marys
|
|
Boston Badraun |
2025 |
CA |
Tesoro
|
Mad Dog |
G |
D1 |
Queens
|
|
Ben Stone |
2025 |
CO |
Regis Jesuit
|
3D |
D |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
William Swift |
2025 |
NJ |
James Caldwell
|
BBL/Patriot |
D |
D1 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Jake Holmes |
2025 |
CA |
Marin Catholic
|
Fog City/UNRL/Alcatraz Outlaws |
M |
D1 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Caden Smith |
2025 |
IL |
Western Reserve Academy Prep
|
PrimeTime/TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Elijah Gill |
2025 |
BC |
Blue Ridge School
|
Cityside |
M |
D1 |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Kelan Moore |
2025 |
NC |
Green Level
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Joseph Morrin |
2025 |
PA |
Downingtown East
|
Brotherly Love |
M |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Dante Martucci |
2025 |
MA |
Westwood
|
Gorilla/Freight Train |
M |
D2 |
Assumption
|
|
John Cary |
2025 |
MA |
Xaverian Brothers
|
Laxachusetts |
LSM |
D2 |
St Michaels
|
|
John Cole |
2025 |
NY |
Bishop Kearney
|
3D |
D |
D3 |
Purchase
|
|
Seth Oxley |
2025 |
CO |
Kent Denver
|
Denver Elite |
A |
D3 |
Colorado College
|
|
Brendan Leonard |
2025 |
NC |
Charlotte Catholic
|
Team 91 |
A |
D3 |
Salisbury
|
|
Luke Williams |
2025 |
IN |
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Indy Elite |
G |
D3 |
Capital
|
|
Peter Gilliam |
2025 |
VT |
Champlain Valley Union
|
4Leaf/802 |
A |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Christian Todaro |
2025 |
NY |
Carey
|
ICON |
A |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
David Corb |
2025 |
NJ |
Don Bosco Prep
|
BBL |
D |
D1 |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Eric Kowalski |
2025 |
NY |
Smithtown West
|
Tenacious Turtles |
M |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Brody Hergott |
2025 |
MI |
Mattawan
|
Cherries |
M |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
Spencer Cymbler |
2025 |
NY |
Roslyn
|
Regulators |
M |
D3 |
Muhlenberg
|
|
Shane Abrahall |
2025 |
NY |
St John Baptist
|
LI Express |
A |
D2 |
St Michaels
|
|
Nate Burns |
2025 |
MA |
Hopkinton
|
495 Lacrosse Club |
G |
D2 |
Assumption
|
|
Easton Beukema |
2025 |
MI |
Zeeland
|
Omnia |
G |
D2 |
Northwood
|
|
Simon Bowen |
2025 |
PA |
Manheim Township
|
NXT |
M |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
Walker Zabransky |
2025 |
ON |
Other |
Rock Stars |
LSM |
D1 |
NJIT
|
|
Tyler Rice |
2025 |
TN |
Baylor School
|
Thunder LB3 |
M |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Ollie Bolduc |
2025 |
NY |
Schuylerville
|
Express/Albany Power |
A |
D1 |
Le Moyne
|
|
Brett Mersdorf |
2025 |
NY |
Webster Thomas
|
3D |
M |
D1 |
St Bonaventure
|
|
Gordon Griffith |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks/Nations Best |
M |
D2 |
Flagler
|
|
Andrew Hoffman |
2025 |
KY |
Louisville Collegiate
|
L4 |
G |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Brady Myslinski |
2025 |
NY |
Clarence
|
SweetLax/Grizzly |
G |
D1 |
Iona
|
|
Colin Anderson |
2025 |
NJ |
Gill St Bernards
|
BBL |
G |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Maxwell Wojtowicz |
2025 |
ON |
Holy Cross Kingston
|
Rock Stars/Team ON |
D |
D1 |
Canisius
|
|
Finn Evans |
2025 |
WA |
O'Dea
|
Mad Dog/Cityside |
D |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
Christopher Inzirillo |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Legacy |
D |
D1 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Patrick Browne |
2025 |
MA |
Hingham
|
Kings |
A |
D1 |
Massachusetts-Lowell
|
|
Paulo Vazquez |
2025 |
NH |
Bishop Guertin
|
NH Tomahawks |
FO |
D1 |
UMBC
|
|
Graham Coakley |
2025 |
NJ |
Seton Hall Prep
|
Tri-State |
M |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Luke Pasacreta |
2025 |
NY |
Iona Prep
|
Predators |
M |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
George Reider |
2025 |
CO |
Valor Christian
|
Legends/3D/Mad Dog/6 Star |
M |
D1 |
Monmouth (NJ)
|
|
Jake Polizzi |
2025 |
NY |
Webster Thomas
|
Harvest/3D |
M |
D1 |
St Bonaventure
|
|
James O'Neil |
2025 |
CT |
New Canaan
|
Eclipse |
FO |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Thomas Connolly |
2025 |
NY |
Carmel
|
Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Tyler Frampton |
2025 |
PA |
Salesianum School
|
Brotherly Love |
D |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Ronan Crowley |
2025 |
NY |
Vestal
|
Orange Crush |
D |
D1 |
Binghamton
|
|
Brody Crowley |
2025 |
NY |
Vestal
|
Orange Crush |
D |
D1 |
Binghamton
|
|
Peter Gerbasi |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
LI Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Hayden Holmes |
2025 |
MD |
McDonogh
|
Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Ward Jenkins |
2025 |
ME |
Yarmouth
|
NH Tomahawks |
D |
D1 |
UMBC
|
|
Brady McEnroe |
2025 |
NY |
Yorktown
|
Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Drew O'Buck |
2025 |
NY |
Hilton
|
3D |
M |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Brian O'Connor |
2025 |
OH |
St Xavier Cincinnati
|
Resolute |
M |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Caleb DaRocha |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
Igloo |
M |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Dylan Brozena |
2025 |
GA |
Denmark
|
Thunder LB3 |
M |
D1 |
Mercer
|
|
Luke Jaeger |
2025 |
TX |
Western Reserve Academy Prep
|
WC Starz/Iron Horse |
M |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Hunter Kilpatrick |
2025 |
NJ |
Christian Brothers
|
Mad Dog |
M |
D1 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Nicholas Kump |
2025 |
NY |
Hauppauge
|
LI Legacy/Express |
M |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Cooper Brannon |
2025 |
GA |
Lambert
|
Thunder LB3 |
LSM |
D1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
John Fisher |
2025 |
VA |
Battlefield
|
Team VA |
G |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Finn McKeon |
2025 |
MA |
Westford Academy
|
Fighting Clams |
A |
D2 |
Assumption
|
|
Dylan Crocker |
2025 |
PA |
La Salle College
|
Mesa |
A |
D2 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Braeden Audlin |
2025 |
MD |
Mount St Joseph
|
Zingos |
D |
D2 |
Florida Southern
|
|
Luke Tortorici |
2025 |
NJ |
Barnegat Township
|
SouthShore |
M |
D3 |
York
|
|
Evan Haney |
2025 |
OH |
John Glenn
|
Black Jack |
A |
NAIA |
Indiana Tech
|
|
Jacob Neuman |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks |
G |
D1 |
Mercer
|
|
Aneel Ward |
2025 |
NJ |
St Peters Prep
|
Mad Dog |
LSM |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Jack Higgins |
2025 |
NY |
Albany Academy
|
Albany Power |
M |
D2 |
St Michaels
|
|
Griffin Fox |
2025 |
NC |
Charlotte Christian
|
Team 91 |
D |
D3 |
Grove City
|
|
Ryan Farley |
2025 |
MA |
St Sebastians School
|
3D |
D |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Kolby Poole |
2025 |
PA |
Penncrest
|
Mesa |
D |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Jack Cudzil |
2025 |
CA |
Mater Dei Santa Ana
|
WC Starz/SoCal Bulls/Cali Gold |
D |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Justin Silon |
2025 |
NY |
Longwood
|
Rebels |
A |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Logan Lyle |
2025 |
PA |
North Allegheny
|
TRUE/Old Line |
G |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
Nico Spaziani |
2025 |
NY |
Watertown
|
Orange Crush |
M |
D1 |
Binghamton
|
|
Jake Wolf |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks |
M |
D1 |
Delaware
|
|
Daniel Schaeffer |
2025 |
CA |
De LaSalle
|
Fog City/WC Starz |
M |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Brayden Mattera |
2025 |
MA |
Walpole
|
Laxachusetts |
M |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Quinn Little |
2025 |
ON |
Everest Academy
|
Edge |
M |
D1 |
Canisius
|
|
Vince Onofrio |
2025 |
ON |
Hill Academy
|
Rock Stars |
A |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Luke Fenderson |
2025 |
NC |
Christ The King
|
Carolina Miners |
A |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Charlie Foley |
2025 |
IL |
Wheaton Academy
|
TRUE |
A |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Jack Fish |
2025 |
MD |
Severna Park
|
Annapolis Hawks |
M |
D1 |
UMBC
|
|
Frank Bagolie |
2025 |
NJ |
Livingston
|
Patriot |
G |
D2 |
Embry-Riddle
|
|
Blake Collier |
2025 |
IN |
Western Reserve Academy Prep
|
TRUE/Juiced Cherries |
M |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Will Oliverio |
2025 |
NY |
Fox Lane
|
2Way/Team 91 |
LSM |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Jameson Steele |
2025 |
ON |
Oakville Trafalgar
|
Rock Stars/Edge |
A |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Thomas Linehan |
2025 |
NY |
Tappan Zee
|
Brotherhood |
A |
D1 |
Robert Morris
|
|
Paul Armstrong |
2025 |
MA |
St Sebastians School
|
Laxachusetts |
A |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Crosby Thurmond |
2025 |
MA |
St Sebastians School
|
Laxachusetts |
M |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Davis Campbell |
2025 |
NJ |
Christian Brothers
|
Leading Edge |
M |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Tavin Jones |
2025 |
NV |
Western Reserve Academy Prep
|
Legends/Spiders |
M |
D1 |
Cleveland State
|
|
Lucas Kroner |
2025 |
IL |
Lake Forest HS
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Will Musgrove |
2025 |
OH |
Olentangy Orange
|
Resolute |
M |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Dylan Finder |
2025 |
AZ |
Perry
|
No Excuse |
M |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Charles Ellswood |
2025 |
GA |
Blessed Trinity
|
SweetLax/Thunder LB3 |
D |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Kyle Newbrough |
2025 |
CO |
Legend
|
6 Star |
D |
D1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
Finley Hayes |
2025 |
NY |
Mamaroneck
|
Predators |
D |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Tyler Strohm |
2025 |
NY |
Comsewogue
|
Shore2Shore |
D |
D1 |
Siena
|
|
James O'Hara |
2025 |
NY |
Don Bosco Prep
|
Mad Dog |
G |
D1 |
Siena
|
|
Jackson Lynch |
2025 |
FL |
Viera
|
SweetLax |
G |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Dennis Brady |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Express |
G |
D2 |
Lynn
|
|
Alex DeBender |
2025 |
NC |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
3 Point/TRUE |
FO |
D2 |
Florida Tech
|
|
Braden Mutschler |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Express |
A |
D2 |
Assumption
|
|
Colby Lindeman |
2025 |
IN |
Brebeuf Jesuit
|
TRUE/UNRL |
D |
D3 |
Wabash
|
|
Harrison Wheeler |
2025 |
TX |
Highland Park
|
MadLax |
LSM |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Mac Priesing |
2025 |
NJ |
Rutgers Prep
|
3D |
M |
D3 |
St Lawrence
|
|
Donald Armstrong |
2025 |
MA |
St Sebastians School
|
Laxachusetts |
M |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Garrett Groves |
2025 |
DE |
Appoquinimink
|
Coastal |
D |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Tyler Mathews |
2025 |
NY |
Maine-Endwell
|
SweetLax |
A |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Joey Matassa |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks |
A |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Colin Coyle |
2025 |
NJ |
Westfield
|
3D/3 Step/Nations Best |
A |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Teagan Fingar |
2025 |
NY |
Penn Yan
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Mount St Marys
|
|
Oskar Magnusson |
2025 |
MN |
Mahtomedi
|
Team MN |
M |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Owen Corsi |
2025 |
CO |
Cherry Creek
|
3D |
M |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Jacob Janke |
2025 |
ON |
Everest Academy
|
Rock Stars |
M |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Jack Durnan |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
LI Express |
G |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Trent Yelton |
2025 |
OH |
St Xavier Cincinnati
|
TRUE |
G |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Logan Poulin |
2025 |
MA |
Nauset
|
Kings |
FO |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Simon Kowal |
2025 |
NY |
Victor
|
SweetLax |
LSM |
D1 |
St Bonaventure
|
|
Eli Pounds |
2025 |
NJ |
Ridgewood
|
Maroons |
G |
D1 |
Delaware
|
|
Justin Daubert |
2025 |
PA |
Owen J Roberts
|
Big 4 HHH |
M |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Matthew Byrne |
2025 |
NY |
Horace Greeley
|
Express |
A |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Robert White |
2025 |
ON |
Everest Academy
|
Evolve |
A |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Kyan East |
2025 |
FL |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
FL Crabs |
LSM |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Bobby Cusimano |
2025 |
NJ |
Delbarton
|
BBL/Leading Edge |
A |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Benjamin Purcell |
2025 |
NH |
Portsmouth
|
NH Tomahawks |
A |
D1 |
Binghamton
|
|
Trey Verderamo |
2025 |
NJ |
North Hunterdon
|
NJLC |
A |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Nick Senecal |
2025 |
RI |
Bishop Hendricken
|
Shoreline/Bulldogs/Raiders |
FO |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Ethan Sands |
2025 |
FL |
St Andrews
|
TRUE |
FO |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Cameron Prior |
2025 |
CT |
Staples
|
Eclipse/PrimeTime |
M |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Logan Bryant |
2025 |
KY |
Trinity Louisville
|
L4 |
M |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Erik Volfson |
2025 |
AZ |
Brophy Prep
|
WC Starz/AZ Outlaws |
M |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Jake Mendenhall |
2025 |
MD |
Gonzaga
|
DC Express |
M |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Gary Merrill |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Noah Gehlert |
2025 |
OH |
Upper Arlington
|
Resolute |
M |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Thatcher Killian |
2025 |
OR |
Jesuit Portland
|
ADVNC/Team OR |
M |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Charlie Crowley |
2025 |
MA |
Belmont Hill
|
3D |
M |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Joseph Norton |
2025 |
MI |
Detroit Country Day
|
LI Express |
M |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Avery Bowerman |
2025 |
AZ |
Boulder Creek
|
No Excuse/Thunder/Team 48 |
D |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Dominic Catalano |
2025 |
DE |
Caravel Academy
|
Coastal |
D |
D2 |
Wilmington (DE)
|
|
Peter Horstmann |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
True Blue |
A |
D3 |
Maritime
|
|
Carter Frost |
2025 |
ON |
Hill Academy
|
Evolve |
LSM |
NAIA |
Keiser
|
|
Ben Habel |
2025 |
NC |
Christ The King
|
Carolina Miners |
A |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Jackson Schaffer |
2025 |
CA |
La Costa Canyon
|
Siverbacks/WC Starz/SoCal Bulls |
A |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Ben Heidt |
2025 |
VA |
Collegiate School
|
Richmond Hawks |
M |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Cooper Berkoff |
2025 |
NC |
St Davids School
|
TRUE/3 Point |
M |
D1 |
Drexel
|
|
Colin Komenda |
2025 |
KS |
Rockhurst Jesuit
|
MW Top Guns/WC Starz |
M |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
Matt Schneider |
2025 |
NJ |
Manasquan
|
Mad Dog |
M |
D1 |
Monmouth (NJ)
|
|
Charlie Carroll |
2025 |
MA |
Marshfield
|
Kings |
M |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Dylan Martini |
2025 |
NY |
Wantagh
|
LI Legacy |
M |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Noah Nahrebeski |
2025 |
NY |
Hamburg
|
Orange Crush |
LSM |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Hayden Cody |
2025 |
MA |
Roxbury Latin School
|
Fighting Clams |
FO |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Anthony Dara |
2025 |
FL |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
Laxachusetts |
FO |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Jack Rabazzi |
2025 |
MA |
Rivers School
|
NE Blazers/Fighting Clams |
D |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Aidan Kelly |
2025 |
NY |
Kings Park
|
Rebels |
D |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Sean Pellegrino |
2025 |
NY |
Smithtown East
|
LI Express |
D |
D1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
Luke Hobbs |
2025 |
NC |
Topsail
|
Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Sean Grogan |
2025 |
KY |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
Mad Dog |
A |
D1 |
Yale
|
|
Cullen Trent |
2025 |
NC |
Willow Spring
|
TRUE/Northstar/3 Point |
A |
D2 |
Lynn
|
|
Noah Blinkoff |
2025 |
NJ |
Gill St Bernards
|
BBL |
D |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Quinn McKay |
2025 |
NY |
Ward Melville
|
Rebels/Patriots |
M |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Mateo Corcoran |
2025 |
ME |
Berwick Academy
|
NH Tomahawks |
D |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Jacob Roubic |
2025 |
OH |
St Ignatius Cleveland
|
Resolute |
FO |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Payton Noack |
2025 |
NY |
Center Moriches
|
LI Elevate |
A |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Dylan Blekicki |
2025 |
NJ |
Pingry
|
3D/Patriot |
A |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Ricky Peterson |
2025 |
MN |
Maple Grove
|
TRUE/Northstar |
A |
D1 |
Monmouth (NJ)
|
|
Holden Hayes |
2025 |
CO |
Mountain Vista
|
6 Star |
FO |
D1 |
Hofstra
|
|
Sean McKee |
2025 |
OH |
Western Reserve Academy Prep
|
Resolute |
M |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Ezekiel Merchant |
2025 |
IL |
Western Reserve Academy Prep
|
TRUE/Spiders |
M |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Cameron Foley |
2025 |
NY |
Northport
|
Igloo |
LSM |
D1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
Patrick Welch |
2025 |
MA |
Avon Old Farms
|
2Way |
D |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Ristan Tomich |
2025 |
IN |
Wheaton Academy
|
TRUE/4Leaf |
D |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Gray Tamasco |
2025 |
CT |
New Canaan
|
Eclipse |
D |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Kevin Cinotti |
2025 |
NY |
West Islip
|
LI Legacy |
D |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
Brady Rattmer |
2025 |
NY |
Longwood
|
Rebels |
D |
D3 |
Cortland
|
|
Wyatt Merandi |
2025 |
GA |
Allatoona
|
Thunder LB3 |
M |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Luke Griffin |
2025 |
NY |
Kings Park
|
Rebels |
M |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Jack Curran |
2025 |
MA |
Needham
|
Laxachusetts |
D |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Samuel Wilmot |
2025 |
MA |
St Johns Prep Danvers
|
NE Twisters |
D |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Cal Casey |
2025 |
OH |
Upper Arlington
|
|
LSM |
D1 |
Mercer
|
|
Zachary Marco |
2025 |
NY |
Half Hollow Hills
|
Rebels |
M |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Aidan Himes |
2025 |
MD |
Urbana
|
DC Express |
D |
D1 |
Delaware
|
|
Josh Hedderich |
2025 |
MD |
St Marys Ryken
|
Annapolis Hawks |
D |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Sean Murtagh |
2025 |
NJ |
James Caldwell
|
BBL |
D |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
Andrew Mullan |
2025 |
IL |
Maine South
|
East Ave/Team IL |
A |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
Brock LaRochelle |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks |
D |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Ryan Criswell |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks |
FO |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Ignazio Lomedico |
2025 |
NY |
Baldwinsville
|
Orange Crush |
M |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Jake McMahon |
2025 |
NY |
West Genesee
|
Sweetlax Upstate |
M |
D1 |
Siena
|
|
Tyler Lucas |
2025 |
PA |
Hershey
|
Baltimore Crabs |
M |
D1 |
St Bonaventure
|
|
Jackson Thompson |
2025 |
NY |
Miller Place
|
LI Legacy |
A |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
Anthony Mancinelli |
2025 |
VA |
St Johns College HS
|
Next Level |
A |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Justin Conly |
2025 |
NC |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Team 91 |
A |
D2 |
Tampa
|
|
Sean Ely |
2025 |
VA |
St Johns College HS
|
Blackwolf/Top Caliber |
A |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Jackson Neal |
2025 |
NC |
Hickory
|
Carolina Miners |
M |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Gavin Ferrington |
2025 |
LA |
Captain Shreve
|
Silverbacks |
FO |
D3 |
Grove City
|
|
Brendan Carroll |
2025 |
NY |
Smithtown East
|
LI Legacy |
G |
D1 |
Drexel
|
|
Julian Ramos |
2025 |
NY |
Archbishop Stepinac
|
2Way |
FO |
D1 |
Binghamton
|
|
Vincent Crispi |
2025 |
NY |
Iona Prep
|
Eclipse/Predators |
D |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
Blake Tonelli |
2025 |
ON |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
Evolve |
D |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Ryker Kemp |
2025 |
FL |
Ponte Vedra
|
SweetLax/FL Crabs |
D |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Grant Mauldin |
2025 |
GA |
Fellowship Christian
|
Thunder LB3 |
G |
D1 |
UMBC
|
|
Jeff McKnight |
2025 |
VA |
Rockingham LC
|
Hammers |
A |
D3 |
Marietta
|
|
Alexander Rolfe |
2025 |
CT |
Deerfield Academy
|
MadLax/Eclipse |
G |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Henry Oliver |
2025 |
MO |
MICDS
|
Project MW/LI Express |
D |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Troy Monte |
2025 |
NJ |
Rumson-Fair Haven
|
Leading Edge |
D |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Cole Gibstein |
2025 |
NY |
Salisbury School
|
SweetLax/Tri-State/LI Legacy |
FO |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Sean Murray |
2025 |
MD |
Landon
|
MadLax |
A |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Dean Sanders |
2025 |
FL |
Woodberry Forest
|
Silverbacks |
G |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Tanner Shimko |
2025 |
NJ |
Delbarton
|
Leading Edge |
G |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Heath Jones |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Big 4 HHH |
G |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Rufus Robertson |
2025 |
WY |
Berkshire School
|
2Way |
A |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Rylam Padelford |
2025 |
MA |
Wahconah
|
4Leaf/Kings |
A |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Luke Sheppard |
2025 |
NJ |
Taft School
|
BBL |
A |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Ethan Bitran |
2025 |
NY |
Kings Park
|
Tenacious Turtles |
D |
D1 |
Iona
|
|
Michael Flaccavento |
2025 |
NJ |
Glen Rock
|
Brotherhood |
D |
D1 |
NJIT
|
|
Justin Tavares |
2025 |
ON |
Deerfield Academy
|
|
M |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
Tanner Huber |
2025 |
MD |
Severn School
|
Annapolis Hawks |
M |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Wyatt Maguire |
2025 |
MD |
St James
|
FCA |
LSM |
Club |
St Johns (MN) Club
|
|
Milo Penniston |
2025 |
NJ |
Mountain Lakes
|
Mad Dog |
LSM |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Connor Cross |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Freedom |
D |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Stephen Kiernan |
2025 |
NY |
Kellenberg Memorial
|
Shore2Shore |
D |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Shane McDonnell |
2025 |
MA |
Phillips Exeter Academy
|
3D |
FO |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Brooks Wehman |
2025 |
GA |
Lambert
|
Thunder LB3 |
A |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Owen Rogers |
2025 |
GA |
Allatoona
|
Thunder LB3 |
A |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
Luciano DeBartolo |
2025 |
WI |
Westosha Central
|
Alpha |
A |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Nate Stickle |
2025 |
NY |
Haldane
|
Express |
D |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Ethan Ostrowski |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks |
M |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Sean Eells |
2025 |
CO |
Palmer
|
Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Delaware
|
|
Mickey Faulkner |
2025 |
NY |
West Islip
|
|
LSM |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Will Rheude |
2025 |
NY |
Canandaigua
|
Hilltop/3D |
LSM |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Maxwell Herbison |
2025 |
NY |
Phillips Academy Andover
|
3D |
LSM |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Jack Frers |
2025 |
NJ |
Ridgewood
|
BBL |
A |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Sam Clark |
2025 |
IL |
Glenbard West
|
TRUE |
A |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Zachary Toll |
2025 |
ON |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
Evolve |
A |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Nathan Pechin |
2025 |
PA |
Bayard Rustin
|
Team 10 |
M |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Kirby Andrews |
2025 |
MD |
St Pauls
|
Silverbacks |
M |
D3 |
Randolph-Macon
|
|
Brady Stangle |
2025 |
MD |
Blue Ridge School
|
FCA |
G |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Kellye Riordan |
2025 |
CA |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
WC Starz |
A |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Tyler Price |
2025 |
NC |
Lake Norman Charter
|
Carolina Miners |
A |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Owen Meczkowski |
2025 |
MD |
St James
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Jack Fischel |
2025 |
IL |
Barrington
|
Second City/Team IL |
A |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
James Pagano |
2025 |
NY |
Commack
|
LI Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Luke DiMaria |
2025 |
NY |
Smithtown East
|
Tenacious Turtles |
A |
D1 |
Drexel
|
|
Bryce Coletta` |
2025 |
PA |
Perkiomen Valley
|
NXT |
A |
D1 |
Drexel
|
|
Riggs Taylor |
2025 |
CA |
Salisbury School
|
SweetLax |
LSM |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Brian Delaney |
2025 |
PA |
Springfield-Delco
|
Dukes |
D |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Ian Holmes |
2025 |
NJ |
Bergen Catholic
|
Mad Dog |
D |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Joseph Filocamo |
2025 |
NY |
Island Trees
|
Shore2Shore |
M |
D1 |
LIU
|
|
Christopher Ross |
2025 |
TX |
Gateway
|
|
M |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
Luke Patchen |
2025 |
NY |
Jamesville-DeWitt
|
Orange Crush |
M |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Troy Teff |
2025 |
WI |
Middleton
|
Alpha |
M |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Dillon Bucchere |
2025 |
NJ |
Hun School
|
Blue Star |
M |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Nathan Olmsted |
2025 |
WA |
O'Dea
|
Cityside/Mad Dog |
A |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Jake Apel |
2025 |
NJ |
Other |
SouthShore |
A |
D1 |
NJIT
|
|
Winter Rivera |
2025 |
NY |
Gowanda
|
Six Nations |
A |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Jake Meyer |
2025 |
GA |
Wesleyan
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Syracuse
|
|
Emmet Crotty |
2025 |
CT |
Fairfield Prep
|
Cavalry |
M |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Adam Sulanke |
2025 |
VA |
Collegiate School
|
Team 91/Silverbacks |
LSM |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Daniel Kaplan |
2025 |
NJ |
Don Bosco Prep
|
BBL |
A |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Colton Pawlak |
2025 |
CO |
Poudre District
|
6 Star/MadLax |
M |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
John Seevers |
2025 |
VA |
Collegiate School
|
Richmond Hawks |
G |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
Christopher Sloma |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
Shore2Shore |
FO |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Joey Jonske |
2025 |
NC |
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Gordon Bennett |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks/TRUE |
M |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Braydon Barnard |
2025 |
CO |
Mountain Vista
|
6 Star |
LSM |
D1 |
Hofstra
|
|
Sam Alexander |
2025 |
KY |
Trinity Louisville
|
MadLax/L4 |
LSM |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Connor Coutu |
2025 |
MA |
Deerfield Academy
|
3D |
D |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Brady Goetz |
2025 |
NY |
Pittsford
|
SweetLax |
A |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Joseph Guerrette |
2025 |
ME |
Falmouth
|
NH Tomahawks/Blazers |
M |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Tyler Peterson |
2025 |
CT |
New Fairfield
|
LI Legacy |
FO |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Daniel Kolin |
2025 |
NY |
Manhasset
|
LI Express |
M |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Brayden Serwer |
2025 |
MD |
Bullis
|
DC Express |
D |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
AJ Amandolare |
2025 |
MA |
New Hampton School
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Quinnipiac
|
|
Henry Hughes |
2025 |
NY |
Taft School
|
Express |
A |
D1 |
Yale
|
|
William Wright |
2025 |
MD |
Deerfield Academy
|
4Leaf/Next Level |
LSM |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Maxwell Bowers |
2025 |
NY |
St John Baptist
|
LI Legacy |
D |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Max Kotsilidis |
2025 |
MI |
Hartland
|
Juiced Cherries |
D |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Luca Cuozzo |
2025 |
NY |
Huntington
|
LI Legacy |
FO |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Carter Fears |
2025 |
GA |
Wesleyan
|
3D |
FO |
D1 |
Mercer
|
|
Andrew Scully |
2025 |
NY |
Irondequoit
|
3D |
FO |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Cannon Ridinger |
2025 |
NC |
Charlotte Catholic
|
Team 91 |
FO |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Andrew Allen |
2025 |
VA |
St Albans
|
MadLax |
A |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Jett Klassen |
2025 |
BC |
Claremont School 1
|
Team BC |
A |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Easton McCafferty |
2025 |
ON |
Hill Academy
|
Evolve |
A |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Aidan Rupp |
2025 |
PA |
Salesianum School
|
Brotherly Love |
A |
D1 |
Monmouth (NJ)
|
|
Charles Cochran |
2025 |
GA |
Governors Academy
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Lincoln Herring |
2025 |
CA |
Boys Latin
|
Team 91/Mad Dog |
A |
D1 |
Yale
|
|
Joey Levenberg |
2025 |
CA |
Torrey Pines
|
WC Starz/Silverbacks |
M |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Harrison Richards |
2025 |
GA |
Lambert
|
Thunder LB3 |
M |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Owen Lee |
2025 |
ON |
Henry Street
|
Evolve |
M |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Owen Magee |
2025 |
TX |
Lovejoy
|
LI Express/Oilers |
M |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Kevin Magee |
2025 |
TX |
Lovejoy
|
LI Express |
M |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Logan Cash |
2025 |
NY |
Northport
|
Igloo |
M |
D1 |
Siena
|
|
Michael Johnson |
2025 |
PA |
Conestoga
|
Team 10 |
G |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Lucas Scullion |
2025 |
CO |
Chatfield
|
Team 91 |
G |
D2 |
Adams State
|
|
Collin Gibson |
2025 |
MI |
Livonia United
|
|
D |
NAIA |
Concordia-Ann Arbor
|
|
Nate Estrella |
2025 |
CT |
Fairfield Prep
|
Cavalry |
A |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Max Voigt |
2025 |
NJ |
Gill St Bernards
|
BBL |
A |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
Josh Ameo |
2025 |
SC |
Nation Ford
|
Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Max Wickersham |
2025 |
PA |
La Salle College
|
Team 10 |
A |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Gus Abrecht |
2025 |
MA |
Dexter School
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Conor Keenan |
2025 |
NJ |
Seton Hall Prep
|
Leading Edge |
G |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Bryan Folsom |
2025 |
NH |
St Pauls School
|
4Leaf |
FO |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Brayden Lasensky |
2025 |
PA |
Salesianum School
|
Team 10 |
FO |
D1 |
Monmouth (NJ)
|
|
Luke Shannehan |
2025 |
CT |
Fairfield Prep
|
Eclipse |
M |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Brayden Robie |
2025 |
CT |
New Canaan
|
Eclipse |
D |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Ben Porter |
2025 |
NY |
Jamesville-DeWitt
|
Orange Crush/Fog City |
D |
D1 |
Drexel
|
|
Ryan DeLucia |
2025 |
MA |
St Johns Prep Danvers
|
3D |
D |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Cameron Chambers |
2025 |
NH |
Proctor Academy
|
4Leaf |
D |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Indi Backman |
2025 |
ME |
Falmouth
|
4Leaf |
D |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Nathan Macpherson |
2025 |
NY |
Loomis Chaffee School
|
3D/Hilltop |
D |
D1 |
Villanova
|
|
Will Taylor |
2025 |
MD |
DeMatha
|
Next Level/TRUE |
D |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Will Stagliano |
2025 |
NC |
Hough
|
Team 91 |
FO |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Jackson Mitchell |
2025 |
MD |
Calvert Hall
|
FCA |
M |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Domenic DiNardo |
2025 |
NY |
Corning
|
Hilltop/3D |
M |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Dylan Kellan |
2025 |
CT |
Greenwich CDS
|
2Way |
M |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Owen Donnellan |
2025 |
NY |
Plainedge
|
LI Legacy |
M |
D1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
Charlie Hill |
2025 |
PA |
Manheim Township
|
NXT |
M |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
Connor Lamoreaux |
2025 |
MD |
Severna Park
|
ProStart |
M |
D2 |
Frostburg State
|
|
Thomas Shemack |
2025 |
NY |
Taft School
|
PrimeTime/Predators |
D |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Matthew Pettis |
2025 |
NY |
Massapequa
|
LI Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
John Prior |
2025 |
CA |
Torrey Pines
|
WC Starz/RC |
M |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Brady Garcia |
2025 |
NY |
Baldwinsville
|
Orange Crush |
M |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Rush LaSelle |
2025 |
CO |
Valor Christian
|
Mad Dog/6 Star |
M |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Mason Kelly |
2025 |
NY |
Somers
|
2Way |
M |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Ben Michaels |
2025 |
PA |
Shady Side Academy
|
TRUE/Annapolis Hawks |
D |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Nicholas Snyder |
2025 |
FL |
Pine Crest
|
SweetLax |
D |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Harley Finkelstein |
2025 |
NY |
Calhoun
|
Shore2Shore |
M |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Jackson Estes |
2025 |
ME |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
4Leaf |
M |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Evan Anastas |
2025 |
ME |
York
|
NH Tomahawks |
M |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Will Bufkin |
2025 |
CA |
Stevenson School
|
ADVNC |
A |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Treyson Santos-Stewart |
2025 |
ON |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
Rock Stars |
A |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Owen Wuchte |
2025 |
NY |
Garden City
|
Shore2Shore |
M |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Mitchell Monte |
2025 |
NY |
Fairport
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
John Stenberg |
2025 |
MA |
St Sebastians School
|
Laxachusetts |
M |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
Ty Ramachandran |
2025 |
NY |
Rye HS
|
PrimeTime |
G |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Matt `Johnson |
2025 |
MA |
Andover HS
|
Freight Train |
A |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Matthew Triolo |
2025 |
NY |
John Glenn - Elwood
|
LI Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Delaware
|
|
Hudson McCarthy |
2025 |
SC |
Boys Latin
|
Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
Pierce Montes |
2025 |
FL |
Oak Hall
|
FL Crabs |
A |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Zane Czeschin |
2025 |
AL |
Vestavia Hills
|
Thunder LB3 |
A |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Kyle Saeger |
2025 |
NY |
Victor
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Mason Hausman |
2025 |
FL |
Ponte Vedra
|
Baltimore Crabs |
M |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Aidan Turner |
2025 |
GA |
Trinity-Pawling School
|
3D |
G |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Talan Smith |
2025 |
MD |
Landon
|
MadLax |
FO |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Luka Vecchione |
2025 |
NJ |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
Blue Star |
FO |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Brody Olsen |
2025 |
OH |
St Ignatius Cleveland
|
Resolute |
D |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
William Cawley |
2025 |
NY |
Syosset
|
Igloo |
D |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Bleyton Hopps-Thompson |
2025 |
NY |
Kimball Union Academy
|
4Leaf |
A |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Hansen Polonkey |
2025 |
MI |
Brother Rice
|
|
A |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
William Steinkrauss |
2025 |
MA |
Dexter School
|
3D |
G |
D1 |
Quinnipiac
|
|
John Torpy |
2025 |
NC |
Lake Norman HS
|
Team 91 |
G |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Thomas Kline |
2025 |
NY |
Huntington
|
LI Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Carter Sherwood |
2025 |
NC |
Christ School
|
Team 91 |
FO |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Jack Schwartz |
2025 |
CT |
Wilton
|
PrimeTime |
D |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Michael Brescia |
2025 |
CT |
Greenwich HS
|
PrimeTime |
A |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Brady Kirk |
2025 |
NJ |
Point Pleasant Borough
|
Mad Dog |
A |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
Declan Popehn |
2025 |
MN |
Benilde-St Margarets
|
TRUE/Northstar |
A |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Carson Miks |
2025 |
CA |
Monte Vista Danville
|
ADVNC/WC Starz |
D |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Judd Phillips |
2025 |
CA |
Salisbury School
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Luca Pompeii |
2025 |
DE |
Salesianum School
|
Brotherly Love |
M |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Kaden Parsons |
2025 |
NC |
Taft School
|
PrimeTime/Carolina Miners |
M |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Alexander Bauer |
2025 |
NY |
Cold Spring Harbor
|
LI Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Adam Udell |
2025 |
CT |
Staples
|
Eclipse |
A |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Jackson Tolmach |
2025 |
MD |
Bullis
|
DC Express |
A |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Luke Falkner |
2025 |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest
|
MW Top Guns |
LSM |
D1 |
Lindenwood
|
|
Ben Boyer |
2025 |
TX |
Highland Park
|
MadLax |
LSM |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Gavin Lynch |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
LI Express |
M |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Beckett Vance |
2025 |
NC |
Charlotte Christian
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Zachary Arbuckle |
2025 |
IN |
Trinity-Pawling School
|
LI Team 91/TRUE/Evolve |
FO |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Colten Yates |
2025 |
CT |
East Catholic
|
Laxachusetts |
LSM |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Anthony Grassi |
2025 |
WA |
Eastlake
|
WC Starz/Seattle/Starz/ADVNC |
A |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Dominick Paone |
2025 |
PA |
Upper Dublin
|
NXT/3D/Nations Best/Dukes |
D |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Connor Curran |
2025 |
NY |
Bayport-Blue Point
|
igloo |
M |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Luke Shale |
2025 |
FL |
Lake Mary
|
SweetLax/FL Crabs |
M |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Joseph DelMauro |
2025 |
NJ |
Seton Hall Prep
|
3D/Leading Edge |
A |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Mark Botek |
2025 |
MD |
Calvert Hall
|
FCA |
A |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Sean Grevelding |
2025 |
CT |
Cheshire HS
|
2Way |
A |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Ryan O'Connor |
2025 |
NJ |
Moorestown
|
Team 10 |
FO |
D1 |
Villanova
|
|
Parker Harms |
2025 |
NJ |
Manasquan
|
Mad Dog |
D |
D1 |
Villanova
|
|
Nolan Sabel |
2025 |
NJ |
Seton Hall Prep
|
Leading Edge/BBL/Patriot |
M |
D1 |
Villanova
|
|
Colby Wood |
2025 |
ON |
Thomas A Stewart
|
Evolve |
M |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Landon Sonnefeld |
2025 |
VA |
Briar Woods
|
VLC |
M |
D1 |
VMI
|
|
Colin Zeller |
2025 |
CT |
Greenwich HS
|
Eclipse/2Way |
M |
D1 |
Yale
|
|
Wes Martin |
2025 |
VA |
St Annes-Belfield
|
MadLax |
M |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Brendan Millon |
2025 |
MD |
McDonogh
|
Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Preston Evans |
2025 |
MA |
Belmont Hill
|
Laxachusetts |
A |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Luke Mizro |
2025 |
NY |
Auburn
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Luke Ryan |
2025 |
NY |
Fairport
|
Harvest |
G |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Jack Cappadona |
2025 |
MA |
Thayer Academy
|
Laxachusetts |
D |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Deegan Rankin |
2025 |
NY |
Corning
|
3D |
D |
D1 |
Albany
|
|
Jack Carroll |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Big 4 HHH |
D |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Blake Cascadden |
2025 |
NY |
Garden City
|
LI Express |
M |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
William Hayes |
2025 |
CT |
New Canaan
|
Eclipse |
LSM |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
Keegan Nyman |
2025 |
CT |
St Edwards School
|
Eclipse |
FO |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
Grant Ramsey |
2025 |
IN |
Deerfield Academy
|
Juiced Cherries |
D |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
Asher Testa |
2025 |
NJ |
Delbarton
|
Leading Edge |
A |
D1 |
Colgate
|
|
Michael Ortlieb |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Big 4 HHH |
A |
D1 |
Duke
|
|
Slade Engstrom |
2025 |
CT |
Berkshire School
|
Cavalry/Eclipse |
A |
D1 |
Hobart
|
|
Chase Stensby |
2025 |
CO |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Jake Bickel |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Team 10 |
M |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Brandon DeBerardinis |
2025 |
NC |
Lake Norman HS
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
Owen Laatsch |
2025 |
MT |
Frederick Gunn School
|
6 Star |
M |
D1 |
Hofstra
|
|
Magnus Langtry |
2025 |
CO |
Legend
|
MadLax |
A |
D1 |
Hofstra
|
|
Sean Hassis |
2025 |
PA |
Spring-Ford
|
Brotherly Love |
FO |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Noah Seabolt |
2025 |
GA |
Lassiter
|
Thunder LB3 |
D |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Patrick Hiebert |
2025 |
NY |
Brunswick School
|
2Way |
D |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Connor Kuttin |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
LI Express |
A |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Jos Chois |
2025 |
FL |
IMG National
|
Sweetlax |
M |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Brandon Kunz |
2025 |
NJ |
Manasquan
|
Mad Dog/East Elite |
M |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Steele Croom |
2025 |
TX |
Woodlands
|
LI Team 91 |
G |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Blake Piscitiello |
2025 |
MN |
Lakeville North
|
Team MN |
A |
D1 |
Lindenwood
|
|
Carson Piscitiello |
2025 |
MN |
Lakeville North
|
Team MN |
A |
D1 |
Lindenwood
|
|
Dylan Duerring |
2025 |
NJ |
Warren Hills
|
Tri-State |
G |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Brock Duerring |
2025 |
NJ |
Warren Hills
|
Tri-State |
D |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Kyle Hata |
2025 |
MA |
Choate Rosemary Hall
|
Laxachusetts |
FO |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Matthew Higgins |
2025 |
CA |
Boys Latin
|
ADVNC/WC Starz/LI Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Owen Heller |
2025 |
NY |
Mepham
|
Igloo |
M |
D1 |
Massachusetts
|
|
Anthony Raio |
2025 |
NY |
Half Hollow Hills
|
LI Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Taub Baldyga |
2025 |
AZ |
Brophy Prep
|
Cali Gold |
D |
D1 |
Mercer
|
|
Cole Greenfield |
2025 |
GA |
Lambert
|
Team 91/Thunder LB3 |
A |
D1 |
Mercer
|
|
Euan McKeever |
2025 |
NJ |
St Joseph Montvale
|
BBL/NJ Riot |
G |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Alex Ruddy |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Express |
M |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Nicholas Voultos |
2025 |
MI |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
Juiced Cherries |
D |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Christopher Iuliano |
2025 |
NY |
Rye HS
|
PrimeTime |
D |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Kellen Gardner |
2025 |
PA |
Haverford School
|
Mesa |
D |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Charlie Halpert |
2025 |
PA |
Haverford School
|
Big 4 HHH/Mesa |
D |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Patrick Kelley |
2025 |
MD |
Georgetown Prep
|
Annapolis Hawks/Hilltop |
D |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Kayle Ryan |
2025 |
ON |
Blue Ridge School
|
Evolve |
M |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Kimo Kouletsis |
2025 |
TX |
Woodlands
|
LI Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Christian Hogan |
2025 |
NY |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
SweetLax |
A |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Matthew Beachley |
2025 |
MD |
DeMatha
|
Annapolis Hawks |
A |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Luke Danna |
2025 |
NY |
Orchard Park
|
SweetLax/FL Crabs |
M |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Preston Hawkins |
2025 |
OH |
Worthington Kilbourne
|
Resolute |
G |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Caden Frank |
2025 |
TX |
Westlake
|
TX Nationals |
D |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Aiden Eriksen |
2025 |
FL |
Jesuit Tampa
|
SweetLax |
D |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Hunter Sanford |
2025 |
NC |
Charlotte Catholic
|
Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Michael Gabriel |
2025 |
NY |
Riverhead
|
Igloo |
D |
D1 |
Sacred Heart
|
|
Jason Pagano |
2025 |
CT |
St Joseph Trumbull
|
Eclipse |
D |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
Nicholas Diadema |
2025 |
FL |
St Thomas Aquinas
|
SweetLax |
D |
D1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
TS Roth |
2025 |
MD |
Georgetown Prep
|
MadLax |
D |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Liam Griffin |
2025 |
NJ |
Southern Regional
|
Mad Dog |
A |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Braydon Pike |
2025 |
NY |
Hilton
|
3D |
M |
D1 |
Syracuse
|
|
Price Jeffris |
2025 |
CA |
Tamalpais
|
ADVNC |
M |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Kessler Cox |
2025 |
PA |
Radnor
|
NXT |
A |
D1 |
Villanova
|
|
Reid Chisholm |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Team 10 |
D |
D1 |
Villanova
|
|
Robby Hopper |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks |
D |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Gaetano Cicotello |
2025 |
DC |
Gonzaga
|
Next Level |
LSM |
D1 |
Yale
|
|
Landon Danes |
2025 |
PA |
York Catholic
|
Team Lax |
A |
D2 |
Seton Hill
|
|
Michael Kelton |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Express |
D |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Parker Sorenson |
2025 |
BC |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
Mad Dog |
D |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Michael Tan |
2025 |
MD |
McDonogh
|
Team 91/Baltimore Crabs |
D |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Cooper Revis |
2025 |
MD |
Bullis
|
DC Express/Hilltop |
FO |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Gordie Leary |
2025 |
MA |
Choate Rosemary Hall
|
2Way |
M |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Greyson Dunn |
2025 |
DE |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks |
M |
D1 |
Delaware
|
|
Mason Sulek |
2025 |
NC |
Lake Norman HS
|
Carolina Miners |
M |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Christopher Alexis |
2025 |
FL |
Salisbury School
|
SweetLax/Lax Mafia |
M |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Owen Sanchez |
2025 |
NY |
Floral Park
|
Shore2Shore/Regulators |
M |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Jack Salva |
2025 |
NY |
Kings Park
|
Shore2Shore |
A |
D1 |
Merrimack
|
|
Joe DiMella |
2025 |
MA |
Governors Academy
|
NE Twisters |
A |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Jackson Maher |
2025 |
MD |
Bullis
|
DC Express |
A |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Chandley McClements |
2025 |
MA |
St Sebastians School
|
Laxachusetts |
G |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Richie Metzger |
2025 |
NY |
Carey
|
Igloo |
G |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
Ethan Jaffe |
2025 |
CO |
Denver South
|
Sixers/Denver Elite |
G |
D1 |
Utah
|
|
Drew Walendowski |
2025 |
NY |
East Islip
|
LI Legacy |
G |
D1 |
Villanova
|
|
Jack Gounaris |
2025 |
NJ |
St Augustine Prep
|
Leading Edge |
D |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Jackson Gervais |
2025 |
NJ |
Christian Brothers
|
Mad Dog |
LSM |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Nico Ghicas |
2025 |
NY |
Half Hollow Hills
|
Igloo |
FO |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Michael Ramirez |
2025 |
NJ |
Pope John XXIII
|
BBL/Patriot |
FO |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Xander Ring |
2025 |
SC |
Christ School
|
Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Max Becker |
2025 |
MA |
Pingree School
|
NE Twisters/Penguins |
G |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
Jermaine Anderson |
2025 |
VA |
Calvert Hall
|
FCA |
LSM |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Clark Rich |
2025 |
NJ |
Seton Hall Prep
|
BBL |
M |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Mitch Kavey |
2025 |
MA |
Tabor Academy
|
Piatelli/Fighting Clams/NE Blazers |
M |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Ted Rawson |
2025 |
ON |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
Edge |
M |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Jack Deliberti |
2025 |
NY |
Northport
|
Igloo |
A |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Benjamin Pousak |
2025 |
MI |
IMG National
|
SweetLax |
A |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Than Souza |
2025 |
MD |
St Marys Annapolis
|
ProStart/REPS |
A |
D1 |
UMBC
|
|
Erik Heimlich |
2025 |
NY |
Islip
|
LI Legacy |
LSM |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Liam O'Keefe |
2025 |
NH |
Loomis Chaffee School
|
NH Tomahawks/Hilltop |
G |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
Gavin Fitzpatrick |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
LI Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Jack Bonello |
2025 |
VA |
Episcopal
|
MadLax |
A |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Patrick Flaherty |
2025 |
PA |
Springfield-Delco
|
Dukes |
A |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Elliott Schaller |
2025 |
MD |
McDonogh
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Devin Stewart |
2025 |
MD |
Landon
|
Next Level |
M |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Owen Crann |
2025 |
MA |
Middlesex School
|
Laxachusetts |
M |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Caden Southworth |
2025 |
VA |
Landon
|
MadLax |
M |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Bogue Hahn |
2025 |
MD |
McDonogh
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Syracuse
|
|
Gus Beaudry |
2025 |
MA |
Thayer Academy
|
Laxachusetts |
M |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Sawyer English |
2025 |
ON |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
Edge |
M |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Sean Connolly |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
LI Team 91/Express |
M |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Zachary Webb |
2025 |
NY |
Holderness School
|
4Leaf |
G |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Gavin Parks |
2025 |
NY |
Brighton
|
3D |
D |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
George Hawley |
2025 |
CT |
Fairfield Prep
|
West Coast Starz |
D |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
Jack D'Spain |
2025 |
TX |
Allen
|
Baltimore Crabs |
D |
D1 |
Denver
|
|
Chase Noyes |
2025 |
MD |
Gonzaga
|
Next Level |
A |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Ronan Schipani |
2025 |
MA |
Tabor Academy
|
Kings |
LSM |
D1 |
Fairfield
|
|
Joseph Arizin |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Freedom |
LSM |
D1 |
Holy Cross (MA)
|
|
Brendan Mullahy |
2025 |
CT |
Taft School
|
Eclipse |
M |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Jack Barton |
2025 |
CA |
Sacred Heart Prep
|
ADVNC/WC Starz |
D |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Paul Bruder |
2025 |
PA |
Episcopal Academy
|
Team 10 |
D |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Jack Iannantuono |
2025 |
MD |
St Pauls
|
Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Jack Donovan |
2025 |
PA |
Germantown Academy
|
Big 4 HHH |
G |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Ty Wilson |
2025 |
ON |
Rabun Gap-Nocoochee
|
Evolve |
G |
D1 |
Robert Morris
|
|
Kyle Holtby |
2025 |
NJ |
Immaculata
|
BBL/Team Turnpike |
G |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Jackson Kennedy |
2025 |
PA |
Springfield-Delco
|
Dukes |
G |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Vincent Gaylord |
2025 |
NY |
Avon Old Farms
|
Orange Crush |
FO |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
RJ Radonis |
2025 |
NY |
Deerfield Academy
|
Next Level |
FO |
D1 |
Rutgers
|
|
Brendan Beatty |
2025 |
NJ |
Princeton Day School
|
Leading Edge/Jersey Express/Tri-State |
M |
D1 |
Vermont
|
|
Jack Cavalieri |
2025 |
NY |
Middle Country
|
LI Legacy |
A |
D1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
Tucker Hess |
2025 |
NY |
Rye HS
|
Eclipse |
A |
D1 |
Villanova
|
|
Alex Meier |
2025 |
CT |
Fairfield Prep
|
Cavalry |
D |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Rob Andrews |
2025 |
MD |
Calvert Hall
|
FCA |
A |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Dillon Licht |
2025 |
NY |
Niskayuna
|
Albany Power |
M |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Clay Stauffer |
2025 |
MD |
Calvert Hall
|
DC Express |
D |
D1 |
Bellarmine
|
|
Charlie Ball |
2025 |
VA |
St Johns College HS
|
MadLax |
A |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Camp Lacorazza |
2025 |
CA |
McDonogh
|
WC Starz/3D |
A |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Michael Hoarle |
2025 |
NJ |
Wall Township
|
Leading Edge |
M |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Ronan McNamara |
2025 |
NH |
New Hampton School
|
NH Tomahawks |
D |
D1 |
Bryant
|
|
Dylan Baumgarth |
2025 |
NY |
Northport
|
Igloo |
FO |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
Kevin Graff |
2025 |
MN |
Bloomington Jefferson
|
Team MN |
A |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
Anthony Drago |
2025 |
NJ |
West Essex Regional
|
BBL |
M |
D1 |
Duke
|
|
William Tantillo |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Big 4 HHH |
M |
D1 |
Duke
|
|
Cameron Taylor |
2025 |
PA |
Salesianum School
|
Team 10 |
G |
D1 |
Duke
|
|
Gavin Cooper |
2025 |
PA |
Haverford School
|
Big 4 HHH |
D |
D1 |
Duke
|
|
Evan MacFarland |
2025 |
PA |
Episcopal Academy
|
Team 10 |
D |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Michael Tauscher |
2025 |
IL |
St Viator
|
Team IL/Second City |
FO |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Llogan Raynor |
2025 |
NY |
Kennedy Catholic
|
Predators/Scorpions/Legends |
D |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Keoni Johnson |
2025 |
CA |
St Ignatius Prep
|
ADVNC/WC Starz |
G |
D1 |
Hofstra
|
|
Alexander Swinnie |
2025 |
NY |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
Express |
FO |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Ollie Nolting |
2025 |
CO |
Cherry Creek
|
3D/WC Starz |
M |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Callan McLaughlin |
2025 |
NY |
Ward Melville
|
Legacy/Patriot |
M |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
Kai Smith |
2025 |
SC |
Eastside
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Jacksonville
|
|
Cael DiSora |
2025 |
PA |
Easton Area
|
Big 4 HHH |
M |
D1 |
Lafayette
|
|
Dylan Sonne |
2025 |
IL |
Marist
|
Team IL/East Ave |
M |
D1 |
Cleveland State
|
|
Cam McCarthy |
2025 |
MA |
St Johns Prep Danvers
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Loyola (MD)
|
|
Jayce Konowitz |
2025 |
NC |
Middle Creek
|
Team 91/Break-Thru |
A |
D1 |
Marist
|
|
John Offutt |
2025 |
MD |
St Johns College HS
|
Next Level |
M |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Oliver Skeean |
2025 |
GA |
Walton
|
Thunder LB3 |
LSM |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Tieson Cooper |
2025 |
MI |
Grand Ledge
|
Juiced Cherries |
A |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Tay Rodriguez |
2025 |
IL |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
SweetLax |
FO |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Luke Cascadden |
2025 |
NY |
Garden City
|
LI Express |
FO |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Dylan Furshman |
2025 |
FL |
Jupiter
|
SweetLax |
FO |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Parker McDonald |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Wyatt Bowman |
2025 |
CT |
Georgetown Prep
|
Hilltop/Express |
M |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Luke Bair |
2025 |
PA |
St Pauls
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Miguel Iglesias |
2025 |
NY |
Somers
|
PrimeTime |
M |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Bo Popham |
2025 |
NJ |
Delbarton
|
Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Aharon Bloshuk |
2025 |
PA |
Academy New Church
|
Dukes |
LSM |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Will Fuller |
2025 |
MA |
Buckingham B&N
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Evan Calkins |
2025 |
FL |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Tyler McDermott |
2025 |
NY |
Rye HS
|
Eclipse |
M |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Cooper Anderson |
2025 |
MN |
Edina
|
Team MN |
M |
D1 |
Providence
|
|
Cole Hayden |
2025 |
NJ |
Immaculata
|
Leading Edge |
M |
D1 |
Richmond
|
|
Drew Stocco |
2025 |
MN |
Edina
|
Team MN |
M |
D1 |
St Josephs (PA)
|
|
Jayden Kittelberger |
2025 |
NY |
Salisbury School
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Syracuse
|
|
Joseph Filardi |
2025 |
NY |
Half Hollow Hills
|
LI Team 91 |
D |
D1 |
Syracuse
|
|
Roman Dodson |
2025 |
MD |
St Pauls
|
FCA |
M |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Jaden Riley |
2025 |
MD |
John Carroll
|
TRUE |
A |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Lindan Verville |
2025 |
MA |
Belmont Hill
|
Laxachusetts |
M |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Oliver Nappi |
2025 |
CT |
Choate Rosemary Hall
|
Nationals |
A |
D1 |
Yale
|
|
Tucker Spiess |
2025 |
CT |
Brunswick School
|
2Way |
D |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Teddy Lally |
2025 |
MA |
Thayer Academy
|
Laxachusetts |
A |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Cameron Kelley |
2025 |
NC |
Salisbury School
|
PrimeTime/MadLax |
A |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Brock Getson |
2025 |
CA |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
Mad Dog |
LSM |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
Jake Struck |
2025 |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty
|
Resolute |
M |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Seamus Riordan |
2025 |
PA |
Shady Side Academy
|
Big 4 HHH/Nationals |
M |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Thomas Roberts |
2025 |
CO |
Monarch
|
6 Star |
M |
D2 |
Florida Tech
|
|
Will Pedicano |
2025 |
NJ |
Delbarton
|
Leading Edge/BBL |
LSM |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Patrick Biese |
2025 |
NC |
Culver Military Academy Prep
|
LI Team 91 |
G |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Kellen Curby |
2025 |
MI |
Detroit Country Day
|
Juiced Cherries |
G |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Khalif Hocker |
2025 |
OH |
St Xavier Cincinnati
|
Resolute |
A |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Dylan Smith |
2025 |
NY |
St Anthonys
|
LI Express |
FO |
D1 |
Stony Brook
|
|
Chris Monckton |
2025 |
BC |
Royal Bay
|
Team BC |
D |
D1 |
Robert Morris
|
|
Zakkary Chesteen |
2025 |
VA |
St Johns Catholic Prep
|
MadLax |
D |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Trevor Phipps |
2025 |
MD |
South River
|
Next Level |
M |
D1 |
Towson
|
|
Parker Reynolds |
2025 |
NY |
Salisbury School
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Reece Childs |
2025 |
PA |
Haverford School
|
Big 4 HHH |
M |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Eric McMillan |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Big 4 HHH |
M |
D1 |
Lehigh
|
|
Emerson McGrath |
2025 |
IL |
St Viator
|
TRUE |
M |
D1 |
High Point
|
|
Charlie Lockwood |
2025 |
NY |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
SweetLax |
M |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Peyton Forte |
2025 |
MD |
Calvert Hall
|
Team 91 |
A |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Garrett Held |
2025 |
PA |
Boys Latin
|
Baltimore Crabs |
G |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Joshua Marcus |
2025 |
CT |
Staples
|
Eclipse |
G |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Dashiell Lamite |
2025 |
NY |
Salisbury School
|
SweetLax |
G |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Jay Rodgers |
2025 |
MD |
Gilman
|
FCA |
A |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Brady Scioletti |
2025 |
NJ |
Don Bosco Prep
|
PrimeTime |
A |
D1 |
Duke
|
|
Owen Mears |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Big 4 HHH |
M |
D1 |
Duke
|
|
Louis D'Agostino |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
LI Express |
LSM |
D1 |
Syracuse
|
|
Lance Biagoli |
2025 |
CA |
Cathedral Catholic
|
WC Starz/SoCal Bulls |
LSM |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Sam Whitehurst |
2025 |
MD |
Deerfield Academy
|
Next Level/Nationals |
A |
D1 |
Boston University
|
|
Brock Geraci |
2025 |
TX |
Governors Academy
|
Mad Dog/Iron Horse |
A |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Tyler Chouinard |
2025 |
MA |
Thayer Academy
|
Laxachusetts |
A |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
John Rodehorst |
2025 |
RI |
La Salle Academy
|
3D |
LSM |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Benedetto Cuomo |
2025 |
MD |
Calvert Hall
|
FCA/VLC |
FO |
D1 |
Yale
|
|
Ryder Hanin |
2025 |
MD |
Bullis
|
DC Express |
D |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Bryce Lyden |
2025 |
CT |
New Canaan
|
Eclipse |
D |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Frank Argilagos |
2025 |
NJ |
Rumson-Fair Haven
|
Leading Edge |
D |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
AJ Jeffares |
2025 |
NY |
Connetquot
|
LI Legacy |
A |
D1 |
St Johns (NY)
|
|
Anthony Rodriguez |
2025 |
NY |
Loomis Chaffee School
|
3D/Hilltop |
A |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Andrew Gryzenia |
2025 |
MI |
Detroit Country Day
|
Juiced Cherries |
LSM |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Matthew McKane |
2025 |
CA |
Marin Academy
|
WC Starz/ADVNC/Fog City |
G |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
James Tolker |
2025 |
MD |
McDonogh
|
Team 91 |
M |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Diego Garza |
2025 |
MD |
Archbishop Spalding
|
Annapolis Hawks/Next Level/Team MD |
M |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Michael Swartz |
2025 |
PA |
Wyoming Seminary
|
Big 4 HHH |
M |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Eli Friedman |
2025 |
MA |
Belmont Hill
|
3D |
FO |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Quinn Ball |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
LI Express |
FO |
D1 |
Penn
|
|
Luke Marra |
2025 |
NJ |
Ridgewood
|
BBL |
D |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Cole Langevin |
2025 |
MN |
Minnetonka
|
Team MN |
D |
D1 |
Marquette
|
|
Finley Watson |
2025 |
ON |
Salisbury School
|
Evolve |
A |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Nathaniel Mason |
2025 |
MA |
Milton Academy
|
3D |
A |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Garr Long |
2025 |
RI |
Thayer Academy
|
3D |
G |
D1 |
Brown
|
|
Brian Box |
2025 |
PA |
Marple Newtown
|
Team 10 |
M |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Asher Ziv |
2025 |
NJ |
Pingry
|
Leading Edge |
M |
D1 |
Yale
|
|
Quinn Kelly |
2025 |
NJ |
Christian Brothers
|
Leading Edge |
D |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
Jack Weissenburger |
2025 |
MA |
St Johns Prep Danvers
|
3D |
D |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
Ethan Train |
2025 |
MA |
Noble & Greenough
|
Laxachusetts |
G |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Matthew Giannetti |
2025 |
NY |
Rye HS
|
PrimeTime/Predators |
LSM |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Lucas Bartlow |
2025 |
NY |
Chenango Forks
|
SweetLax |
G |
D1 |
Syracuse
|
|
Stu Gates |
2025 |
CA |
St Ignatius Prep
|
WC Starz/Fog City |
A |
D1 |
Dartmouth
|
|
Logan Turley |
2025 |
PA |
Malvern Prep
|
Big 4 HHH |
M |
D1 |
Harvard
|
|
William Henderson |
2025 |
PA |
Springfield-Delco
|
Dukes |
LSM |
D1 |
Penn State
|
|
Tyler Sebastian |
2025 |
NJ |
Summit
|
STEPS |
M |
D1 |
Hofstra
|
|
Aidan Diaz-Matos |
2025 |
NY |
Brunswick
|
PrimeTime |
FO |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Aidan Seibel |
2025 |
MD |
McDonogh
|
Team 91 |
G |
D1 |
Maryland
|
|
Colin Kenney |
2025 |
MA |
Noble & Greenough
|
Laxachusetts |
A |
D1 |
Notre Dame
|
|
Russell Fitzgerald |
2025 |
PA |
Taft School
|
PrimeTime/Dukes |
FO |
D1 |
Princeton
|
|
Seth Aliveto |
2025 |
MD |
St James
|
Baltimore Crabs |
FO |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Griffin Meyer |
2025 |
PA |
Haverford School
|
Team 91 |
FO |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Harrison Schline |
2025 |
MD |
Gilman
|
Team 91 |
LSM |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
Johnny Price |
2025 |
MA |
Roxbury Latin School
|
3D/Slainte |
M |
D1 |
Georgetown
|
|
Parker Booton |
2025 |
NC |
Topsail
|
Cape Fear Shamrocks |
D |
D2 |
Barton
|
|
Nate Sage |
2025 |
ON |
Lawrenceville School Prep
|
Team ON |
A |
D1 |
North Carolina
|
|
James Anderson |
2025 |
MN |
Eden Prairie
|
Team MN |
D |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Forrest Balette |
2025 |
TX |
St Annes-Belfield
|
4Leaf/Iron Horse |
M |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Evan Large |
2025 |
PA |
Haverford School
|
Team 10/Brotherly Love |
A |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Michael Read |
2025 |
GA |
Blessed Trinity
|
SweetLax/Thunder LB3 |
A |
D1 |
Air Force
|
|
Willy Robinson |
2025 |
MA |
Scituate
|
Laxachusetts |
A |
D1 |
Army West Point
|
|
Leyton Zorumski |
2025 |
FL |
St Andrews
|
SweetLax |
LSM |
D1 |
Bucknell
|
|
Payton Booth |
2025 |
VA |
St Annes-Belfield
|
Richmond Hawks/Slainte |
A |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Logan Missett |
2025 |
PA |
La Salle College
|
Ascension/Brotherly Love/NXT |
D |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
Grady Taylor |
2025 |
ME |
Holderness School
|
4Leaf/3D |
M |
D1 |
Cornell
|
|
David Disque |
2025 |
NY |
Syosset
|
Shore2Shore |
M |
D1 |
Johns Hopkins
|
|
Atticus Oliven |
2025 |
CA |
St Ignatius Prep
|
ADVNC/WC Starz |
LSM |
D1 |
Michigan
|
|
Quinn Anzelone |
2025 |
MD |
Bullis
|
DC Express |
A |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Ben Norten |
2025 |
NY |
Westminster School
|
3D |
D |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Brian Reilly |
2025 |
NY |
Chaminade
|
Shore2Shore |
A |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Connor Ross |
2025 |
NJ |
Morristown
|
Patriot |
LSM |
D1 |
Navy
|
|
Jack Bichelmeyer |
2025 |
KS |
Rockhurst Jesuit
|
MW Top Gun/Project MO |
M |
D1 |
Ohio State
|
|
Brayden Lahey |
2025 |
IN |
Trinity-Pawling School
|
TRUE/Express |
A |
D1 |
Virginia
|
|
Aidan Olazabal |
2025 |
VA |
Phillips Exeter Academy
|
Team 91 |
G |
D1 |
Yale
|
|